Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 119 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Rippe
Christian Schlicht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Alexander Bontemps 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   340  Gina Fomia Z
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2009 / Galisco du Mesnil / Ahorn / 105BS95 / B: Osterhoff,Andreas  / Z: Aerts,Anja
 0.00  51.65 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Eoin Ryan 
RSV Krummesse eV
   141  Castello 227
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Lasino / 105FV46 / B: Lambrecht,Margit  / Z: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar
 0.00  53.70 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Neele Glinz 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   415  Nico 1427
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2009 / Nekton / Calypso II / B: Dralle,Inga  / Z: Dralle,Inga
 0.00  53.89 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   084  Cannavaru
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cannavaros / Loran / 105BK74 / B: BG Hoenck u.Tietje,  / Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH,
 0.00  56.23 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   365  Lady Carambola Cor
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carambole / Caretino / 105HB61 / B: von Borstel,Bettina  / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
 0.00  56.39 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   166  Chaccoron
H / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Quick Star / 105GR66 / B: Brandt,Thomas  / Z: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 0.00  56.54 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Oliver Ross 
RV Aller-Weser
   483  Rose of Heaven W
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Calato / Feuerwerk / 105HD65 / B: Wurm,Kurt  / Z: Wurm,Kurt
 0.00  57.27 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   061  California 122
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cardino / Campesino / B: Koop,Dania  / Z: Polac,Dr. Jochen
 0.00  57.56 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Jan Wülfken 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   338  GF's Nicola
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Carpaccio / B: Wülfken,Jan  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
 0.00  57.74 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   226  Clippo 4
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Calippo / 104WV33 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold  / Z: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
 0.00  57.97 
30,00 EUR
 
 11  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   174  Charleen 39
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar  / Z: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar
 0.00  58.76   
 12  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   096  Carat 120
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Caretino / Contender / 105BC96 / B: Glania,Werner  / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
 0.00  59.34   
 13  Geraldine Lüthje 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   512  Steuberhof's Carlson
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2009 / Calido I / Raphael / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
 0.00  59.56   
Total = 420,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Oliver Ross 
RV Aller-Weser
   332  Fyrst Palton
H / Holst / F / 2009 / For Pleasure / Palton xx / 104QZ93 / B: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes  / Z: Soltau,Günther
 0.00  52.25 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   097  Cardinale 22
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Corofino I / 104WC64 / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
 0.00  53.76 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Oliver Ross 
RV Aller-Weser
   100  Caretinus K
H / OS / B / 2009 / Carenaro / Zapateado / 105BO25 / B: Gut Lonken Pferdezucht GmbH,  / Z: Kathmann,Josef
 0.00  54.62 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Jan Wülfken 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   337  GF's Count on me
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Laptop / B: Wülfken,Jan  / Z: Klee,Hans-Jürgen
 0.00  56.30 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Jörg Kreutzmann 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   298  Diabelle Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Diarado / Capitol I / 104UB22 / B: Dölger,Max W.  / Z: Zuchtstall Hammes PGMBH,
 0.00  56.42 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Zeven
   546  Voodoo 10
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Valentino / Carismo / B: Gummar,Tina  / Z: Rohlfs,Walter
 0.00  56.58 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Carsten-Otto Nagel 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   045  Bonaire 8
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Carolus I / 105DJ79 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Kratzmann,Gerhard
 0.00  57.52 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Havighorst e.V.
   164  Chacco's Lucie W
S / Meckl. / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lucian / 104XP51 / B: Lee,Tae-Soo  / Z: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke
 0.00  57.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Gerald Nothdurft 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   414  Never Walk Alone
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Mytens xx / B: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth  / Z: von Rumohr,Casper
 0.00  57.95 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Havighorst e.V.
   130  Casparow 4
W / DSP / Db / 2010 / Canstakko / Levisto / 105LK92 / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
 0.00  58.17 
30,00 EUR
 
 11  Dania Koop 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   081  Canberra 52
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Alboretto / B: Koop,Dania  / Z: Utesch,Andreas
 0.00  58.95   
 12  Thorsten Wittenberg 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   178  Charonesse
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  59.40   
 13  Julia Glunz 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   560  Nabran
W / -n.gefunde / 2010 /
 0.00  59.59   
Total = 420,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 3  
 1  Sophie Hinners 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   183  Chengdu
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Escudo II / B: Mõrker,Karl  / Z: Karl Mõrker GmbH &Co.KG,
 0.00  53.34 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Manuel Fehlhaber 
RV Niedernstöcken e.V.
   087  Caprisonne 8
H / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Cavalier / 105LA82 / B: Fehlhaber,Ralf  / Z: Fehlhaber,Ralf
 0.00  53.77 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   194  Chintau
H / Hann / 2010 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / 104SY60 / B: Mailand,Karen  / Z: Auge,Josef
 0.00  55.62 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   235  Coco Channell
S / OS / R / 2009 / Clintord I / Guido / B: Ruschenbusch,Ingrid  / Z: Ruschenbusch,Ingrid
 0.00  56.32 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   320  Favourite Dollar
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Favoritas xx / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / 104RT08 / B: Eiklid,Tore  / Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH,
 0.00  56.53 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Carsten-Otto Nagel 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   140  Castello 213
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Contagio / Grannus / 104WO45 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Lüder
 0.00  57.02 
30,00 EUR
 
 6  Geraldine Lüthje 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   513  Steuberhof's Golden Girly
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / B: Steuber,Ute  / Z: Steuber,Ute
 0.00  57.02 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   343  Good Charlotte 3
S / OS / F / 2010 / Copasetic / Quick Star / B: Maack,Jörg  / Z: Maack,Jörg
 0.00  57.72 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Frank Wagner 
Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri
   122  Cascar
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Carbid / 105NG98 / B: Nikulla,Tanja  / Z: Nikulla,Tanja
 0.00  57.96 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Kristin Kirchner 
Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri
   273  Covalsky
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Contendro II / Lavall II / 104WO33 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 0.00  58.42 
30,00 EUR
 
 11  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   246  Conclavo
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Cash and Carry / 104PA22 / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Kubelke,Holger
 0.00  59.31   
 12  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   082  Candela M OLD
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Last Liberty / B: ZG Möller GbR,Holger u.Jörg  / Z: ZG Möller GbR,Holger u.Jörg
 0.00  59.52   
 13  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   110  Carlson 117
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cachas / Quadrigo / 105BD42 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Herz,Michael
 0.00  60.22   
Total = 420,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   123  Cascaya 73
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cachas / Contender / 104YU27 / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Linse,Burkhardt
 0.00  60.31   
 41  Jan Grochowski 
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe
   383  Leonie 235
S / OS / B / 2009 / Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue / B: Buchheim,Marcel  / Z: Buchheim,Marcel
 0.00  60.34   
 42  Laura Jane Hackbarth 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   050  Cabaliero 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Quite Capitol / 105ID59 / B: Dethlefs,Max  / Z: Dethlefs,Max
 0.00  60.44   
 43  Frank Wagner 
Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri
   151  Celestiano TL
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Chippendale Z / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104WF53 / B: Lautner,Tanja  / Z: Lautner,Tanja
 0.00  60.46   
 44  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   119  Cartier P
S / Old / R / 2010 / Cadensky / Weltgeist / B: Pommerening,Dieter  / Z: Pommerening,Dieter
 0.00  60.53   
 45  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Zeven
   534  Valut 2
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Foxhunter / B: Schmerglatt,Melanie  / Z: Siems,Söhnke
 0.00  60.90   
 46  Peter Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   175  Charlet H
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Campus / Lastro / B: Heye-Hammerlage,Gaby  / Z: Heye-Hammerlage,Gaby
 0.00  61.13   
 47  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   189  Chicolina 10
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Chasseur I / 105LW26 / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 0.00  61.24   
 48  Tobias Clar 
RFV Bodenteich
   249  Connor 57
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Casillas / Carry Gold / B: Thielking,Horst  / Z: Thielking,Horst
 0.00  61.43   
 49  Nicolo Gusella 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   508  Starlight G 2
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato's Highlight / Jura / 105GZ91 / B: Goltz,Gerhard  / Z: Goltz,Gerhard
 0.00  61.84   
 50  Tobias Clar 
RFV Bodenteich
   023  ATC's Ajaccio
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Asti's Amsterdam / Cascavelle / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Zielinski,Regina
 0.00  62.20   
 51  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   492  Seaside 2
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: ZG Klages,Anja u.Fritz  / Z: ZG Klages,Anja u.Fritz
 0.00  62.37   
 52  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   214  Clarissa RD
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton I / Aquilino / 105LR71 / B: Stall STI GBR,  / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
 0.00  62.65   
 53  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   470  Quidam's Song
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Quidam de Revel / Calido I / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita  / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
 0.00  62.81   
 54  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   065  Calino 58
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 0.00  63.15   
 55  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   038  Beneke
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Logan / 105MJ95 / B: Hornbostel,Kurt  / Z: Gericke,Fabian
 0.00  63.69   
 56  Thomas Konle 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   304  Diva De Landetta
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2010 / Dollar Du Murier / Achill-Libero H / B: Konle-Howest GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: Stoeterij Landetta,R.Lips
 0.00  63.72   
 57  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   551  Will to win
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2010 / Cosido / Watzmann / 105MU84 / B: Herz,Michael  / Z: Herz,Michael
 0.00  63.91   
 58  Henryk Marvin Hecht 
RFV Dahlenburg
   274  Crabat 8
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Camax L / Collin L / 104ZZ73 / B: Huep,Lisa  / Z: Keller,Gudrun
 0.00  63.96   
 59  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   231  Coco 298
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105FW94 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold  / Z: Kahlke,Kerstin
 0.00  64.02   
 60  Patricia Koller 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   353  Jagello D.W.
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Erco van T Roosakker / Nabab de Reve / 104RA90 / B: Koller,MichÞle  / Z: de Winne,Wilfried
 0.00  64.21   
 61  Svenja Herz 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   525  Ulivan
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Vandamme / Sir Neel / 105AA19 / B: Stall Moorhof, 
 0.00  64.52   
 62  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   344  Graf Rhapsody
H / Hann / Db / 2009 / Graf Top / Sandro Song / 104SJ07 / B: Mõrker,Karl  / Z: Tietjen,Heinrich Gerhard
 0.00  64.54   
 63  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   105  Carl der Gro¯e 24
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Carpaccio / 105HL27 / B: Wieck,Stefan  / Z: Wieck,Stefan
 0.00  65.12   
 64  Jörg Kreutzmann 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   184  Chepmen
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chepetto / Corrado I / 105KA14 / B: Potreck,Annemieke  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
 0.00  65.14   
 65  Nicolo Gusella 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   388  Lion Cor
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Coronado / B: von Borstel,Bettina  / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
 0.00  65.25   
 66  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   092  Caramba M
W / OS / B / 2009 / Carambole / Conteros / 105AJ03 / B: ZG Möller GbR,Holger u.Jörg  / Z: ZG Möller GbR,Holger u.Jörg
 0.00  65.71   
 67  Anna-Katharina Hübner 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   334  Gambita 2
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Germany / Don Juan / B: Schülke,Reinhard  / Z: Schülke,Reinhard
 0.00  65.74   
 68  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   473  Quinschallah
W / Old / 2010 / Quintender / Landor S / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Christiansen,Wilfried
 0.00  66.03   
 69  Thomas Konle 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   439  Qatar 5
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Coriolan / B: Howest,Udo  / Z: Ecklebe,Heinz
 0.00  66.10   
 70  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   072  Camaro 130
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Cassus / Caletto I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
 0.00  66.41   
 71  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   200  Chronos 31
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Casall / Claudio / 105BX39 / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Boley,Karola
 0.00  66.97   
 72  Martin Knudsen 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   135  Cassandra 335
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Carbano / 105GY36 / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Brodersen,Martin
 0.00  67.86   
 73  Felix Stüvel 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   053  Cadiz 55
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Contender / 105HW17 / B: Stüvel,Hindrick  / Z: Sellier,Marion
 0.00  67.98   
 74  Thorsten Wittenberg 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   506  Stagolda
S / OS / B / 2009 / Stakkatol / Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  68.00   
 75  Angelos Touloupis 
RV Aller-Weser
   223  Clintas
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clinton I / Askari / 104SS07 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Gehrts-Nüse,Timm-Werner
 0.00  68.25   
 76  Laura Jane Hackbarth 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   044  Bogota 2
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Acorado I / B: Borssim,Hans  / Z: Borssim,Hans
 0.00  68.28   
 77  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   070  Calmaro 12
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Casall / Calato / 105JF51 / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: Kahlke,Kerstin
 0.00  69.39   
 78  Tobias Meyer     156  Cera VA
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Cantus / 105LH68 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  70.70   
 79  Bernd Rubarth 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   267  Cortina 219
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Corlensky G I / F³rst Heinrich / B: Meyerhoff,Lutz  / Z: Seekamp,Henning
 4.00  51.62   
 80  Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   306  Donauperle 7
S / Trak. / Schi / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Herzzauber / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert  / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
 4.00  53.36   
 81  Jan Grochowski 
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe
   159  Cestlavie
S / Old / F / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Come On / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: Lachnit,Manuela
 4.00  53.70   
 82  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Zeven
   416  Ninja 126
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / For Pleasure / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 4.00  56.52   
 83  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   074  Camia M
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Carthago / B: ZG Möller GbR,Holger u.Jörg  / Z: ZG Möller GbR,Holger u.Jörg
 4.00  56.80   
 84  Frank Wagner 
Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri
   157  Cerensky
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / C-Ingmar / B: von Buchwaldt,Elisabeth  / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
 4.00  60.68   
 85  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   398  Loopy 2
S / OS / B / 2010 / Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue / B: Buchheim,Hartmut  / Z: Buchheim,Marcel
 4.00  61.49   
 86  Carsten Thiesing 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
   464  Questo 6
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Corofino I / 105JV93 / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
 4.00  61.97   
 87  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   390  Little Chap S
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Chap / Werther / 105KE37 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres  / Z: Schareina,Angelika
 4.00  62.07   
 88  Marcel Schareina 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   430  Peppermint Poldi
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Cashman / B: Schareina,Marcel  / Z: Cordes,Hermann
 4.00  63.06   
 89  Alexander Liebe 
RV Roland-Wedel
   112  Carmela 4
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Classe / Acorado I / B: Miller,Reece  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
 4.00  63.10   
 90  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   055  Caitano 34
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Contendro I / 105GZ90 / B: Kruse,Mylen  / Z: Geffken,Juergen
 4.00  63.25   
 91  Pauline von Hardenberg 
RV Hardenberg e. V.
   211  Clarabela
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Cassini I / 104YG62 / B: Graf von Hardenberg,Carl  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 4.00  63.60   
 92  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   094  Caramel 41
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Castus I / Gloster / B: Scharfe,Thomas  / Z: Scharfe,Thomas
 4.00  64.33   
 93  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   204  Cima Grande
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Gabriele  / Z: Arfsten,Hark
 4.00  64.62   
 94  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   259  Coolio 30
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Contendro I / 105LR41 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
 4.00  65.27   
 95  Theresa Engfer 
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
   224  Clintons Dream Girl
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Coriano / 104TV02 / B: Engfer,Theresa  / Z: Snitgaard Nielsen,Trine Dyhre
 4.00  66.08   
 96  Manuel Fehlhaber 
RV Niedernstöcken e.V.
   459  Quentin 104
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quaid I / Contendro I / 105IX45 / B: Sportpferde Tewes GbR,  / Z: Wegener,Werner
 4.00  66.64   
 97  Angelos Touloupis 
RV Aller-Weser
   561  Cashew VA
W / Holst / DB / 2010 / Cash and Carry / Capitol I / 104SS05 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 4.00  69.50   
 98  Christian Glienewinkel 
RG Heisede e. V.
   432  Persaldo 9
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Perpignon / Fabriano / B: Glienewinkel,Christian  / Z: Lühring,Friedrich
 4.00  69.77   
 99  Cerrin Döhle 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   440  Qazim
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quo Vados I / Alcatraz / 104ZZ43 / B: Döhle,Cerrin  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 4.00  69.98   
 100  Tobias Meyer     567  Elrite JR
W / 2009 / / 105NQ92
 4.00  70.07   
 101  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   335  Gateau de la Creme
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2010 / Gracieux / Caretano Z / 105AI96 / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: van den Hoogen,Margo
 4.00  70.78   
 102  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   258  Cool Fox HR
W / OS / F / 2010 / Conthargos / Lifestyle / B: Röwer,Horst  / Z: Röwer,Horst
 4.00  78.67   
 103  Tobias Meyer     566  Cando VA
W / 2009 /
 4.00  81.06   
 104  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   354  Joey 203
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Caretino / B: von Borstel,Bettina  / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
 4.00  95.19   
 105  Sophie Hinners 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   034  Bella-Santana
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro / B: Schumacher,Andrea  / Z: Harley World Stables B.V./H.Miedema
 8.00  56.75   
 106  Anna-Katharina Hübner 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   161  Chably
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Catoki / Germany / 105AL09 / B: Schülke,Reinhard  / Z: Schülke,Reinhard
 8.00  60.03   
 107  Lisa-Marie Mailand 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   313  Emi Bordeau
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto / 105CN33 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres 
 8.00  60.30   
 108  Jörg Kreutzmann 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   463  Quero 2
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Caretino / 105KA13 / B: Ingardia,Carlo  / Z: Ingardia,Serafino
 8.00  60.43   
 109  Christian Glienewinkel 
RG Heisede e. V.
   395  London Pride
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Escudo I / 105AI47 / B: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion  / Z: Franceschini,Kim u.Nicola
 8.00  62.34   
 110  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   407  Michel 231
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105GK38 / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 8.00  64.49   
 111  Peter Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   236  Coconut Grove P
W / Holst / 2010 / Corrado I / Calando I / B: Paulsen,Walter  / Z: Paulsen,Walter
 8.00  64.75   
 112  Jörg Peper 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   129  Caspari 29
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Werther / 105BX56 / B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg Pe  / Z: Kotthaus,Jens
 8.00  67.92   
 113  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   532  Valenzo 2
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Valentino / Lincolm L / B: Jirjahn,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Jirjahn,Karl-Heinz
 12.00  57.93   
 114  Knut Düe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   093  Caramel 38
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Cassini II / Fabriano / B: Düe,Knut  / Z: Düe,Knut
 12.00  90.64   
 115  Peter Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   046  Bonita 448
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clinsmann / Carolus I / B: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich  / Z: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich
 12.00  98.95   
 ret.  Neele Glinz 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   270  Cosimo 56
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Cosinhus / Gullit / B: Dieterich,Barbara  / Z: Dieterich,Barbara
       
 el.  Angelos Touloupis 
RV Aller-Weser
   060  Calibat
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Acobat II / 105LB54 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Hell,Dirk
       
 el.  Thorsten Wittenberg 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   089  Captain-Fly
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: Jessen,Manfred
       
 el.  Nora Winter 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   171  Chanel 436
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Catoki / Adlantus As / 105OU00 / B: Winter,Nora  / Z: Bremer,Katharina