Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Julian Goldmeier 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   288  Valencia 108
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Valentino / San Brasil / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   266  Secret Love 20
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Zoellmer,Horst
 8.40 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Thea Jelcic 
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
   203  L.B. Zornell II
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Liebherr,Hans  / Z: Peters,Karl Heinz
 8.30 
21,00 EUR
 
 3  Anna Siemer 
RUFV Hausstette
   213  Lillybelle EA
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lissabon / B: Ahn,Elisabeth  / Z: Ahn,Elisabeth
 8.30 
21,00 EUR
 
 3  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   234  Pagamellie
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Indorado / B: Pagmar,Kiki  / Z: Pagmar,Kristina
 8.30 
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Harm Wiebusch 
RV Fredenbeck
   038  Cantucini
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Catoo / Cassaro / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 8.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Enrico Süßenbach 
RFV Isernhagen
   228  No Limit 77
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Stakkato / B: Klussmann,Jürgen  / Z: Winter,Philip
 8.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   134  Cornets-Thago
H / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cornet's Capitol / Carthago / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 8.20 
15,00 EUR
 
Total = 168,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
RV Fredenbeck
   287  Vaduz B
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Vulkano / Lordanos / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,  / Z: ZG Bahnemann, Detlef u.David,
 8.10   
 10  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   066  Cayadis
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Acadius / B: Brandt,Thomas  / Z: Brandt,Thomas
 8.00   
 11  Peter Rhodes 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   068  Cecina S
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cassone / Limbus / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Stahlberg,Peter
 7.90   
 11  Christofer Böttcher 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   110  Cleo 251
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Cent / Singular Joter I / B: Böttcher,Christofer  / Z: Löhden,Johann
 7.90   
 13  Anna Siemer 
RUFV Hausstette
   133  Cornelius Bö
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Carismo / B: Böttcher,Helmut  / Z: Böttcher,Helmut
 7.80   
 14  Thea Jelcic 
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
   232  Origi d'O
H / BWP / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Toulon / B: Völz,Sven  / Z: Claessens,Herman
 7.70 (7.9)   
 15  Katharina Kopp 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   186  Ghosie
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Contender / B: Diedrich,Katharina  / Z: Diedrich,Katharina
 7.50   
 16  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   221  Mister Zinedine
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 7.40 (7.6)   
 17  Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   194  Heureka 24
S / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Imhotep / Wakond / B: Träm,Beate  / Z: Träm,Beate
 7.30   
 18  Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
RV Fredenbeck
   047  Carlsson 87
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / B: Carlsson,Per  / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
 7.20 (7.7)   
 19  Heike Suhrke 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   264  Scendrio
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Scendro / San Brasil / B: Schröder,Egon  / Z: Schröder,Egon
 7.10 (7.6)   
 20  Julian Goldmeier 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   024  Bonheur 59
H / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Pessoa / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz,
 7.00 (7.5)   
 21  Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   148  Dante`s Dream
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Duke of Hearts xx / Calido I / B: Büscher-Wojtun,Martina  / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
 6.80 (7.3)   
 22  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   128  Contharga
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Conthargos / Carthago / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 5.90 (7)   
 23  Katharina Tietz 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   018  Avercrombie T
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canstakko / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Tietz,Katharina  / Z: Tietz,Katharina
 5.80 (6.8)   
 24  Peter Rhodes 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   242  Quality Champ
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Quality / Champion Du Lys / B: Behrens,Melvin  / Z: Brandt, Thomas,
 0.00