DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

23 Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 16 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Marion Merke-Bormann
Maik Schulze
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lina Theer 
Wittenberger RV e.V.
   221  Rubin 522
W / Brdbg / Db / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / B: Konrad,Werner  / Z: Konrad,Werner
 7.50   
 2  Linda Katharina Lehmann 
Wittenberger RV e.V.
   258  Don Calypso
W / F / 2013 / / B: Lehmann,Juliane 
 7.40   
 3  Mia Jolin Block 
RFV Susigke e.V.
   259  Faro
W / SCHI / 2012 / / B: Block,Mia Jolen 
 7.30   
 4  Mia-Sophie Baumann 
SV Fliethbachtal Rotta e.V./Abt.Pf
   260  Lapwai Ki Wanige
S / PALOM / 2004 / / B: Baumann,Stefanie 
 7.20   
 5  Sarah Lehmann 
Wittenberger RV e.V.
   279  Mirko
W / HAFL / 2009 / / B: Lehmann,Sarah 
 7.00   
 5  Annalena Hoboy 
RFV St.Katharina Flötz e.V.
   261  Novi
S / B / 2004 / / B: Hoboy,Sandy 
 7.00   
 5  Sophia Cooper 
RV Seyda e.V.
   263  Oxana
W / F / 2001 / / B: Lösche,Elke 
 7.00   
 5  Annika Schmidt 
RV Seyda e.V.
   256  Balu
W / F / 2007 / / B: Lösche,Elke 
 7.00   
 5  Jan-Friedrich Mierisch 
Wittenberger RV e.V.
   046  Carla Columna 42
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2011 / / B: Mierisch,Jürgen 
 7.00   
 5  Cassandra Schilling 
RV Schloß Mosigkau e.V.
   091  Corvanio
W / Holst / Hlb / 2003 / Coriano / Calvani / B: Schilling,Cassandra Zoey  / Z: op'T Eynde,Guido
 7.00   
 5  Marla Weise 
RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V.
   114  Duco 11
W / Grpf.o.R / FSchi / 2015 / / B: Lützler,Gina-Luisa 
 7.00   
 5  Leonie Finke 
RFV St.Katharina Flötz e.V.
   264  Prinz Pepe
W / B / 1996 / / B: Finke,Cornelia 
 7.00   
 5  Larina Cecile Hartwig 
Wittenberger RV e.V.
   258  Don Calypso
W / F / 2013 / / B: Lehmann,Juliane 
 7.00   
 5  Patschuli Prügel 
RV Seyda e.V.
   256  Balu
W / F / 2007 / / B: Lösche,Elke 
 7.00   
 5  Leonie Behla 
RFV Seehausen e.V.
   286  Lulu
W / 2009 /
 7.00   
 5  Amelie Brauer 
RFV Fläming Cobbelsdorf e.V.
   287  Susi
S / 2009 /
 7.00