Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jürgen Mund
Jürgen Rohst
Karl Wenzel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Jens Kampe 
RFV Kunrau e.V.
   236  Lea vom Neumühler Hof
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Le Primeur / Windhauch xx / B: Gericke,Jessica  / Z: Gericke,Bruno
 8.20 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Natalia Lakomy 
RV Beesenstedt e.V.
   372  Corvette 23
S / B / 2005 / / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se 
 8.10 
25,00 EUR
 
 2  Stephan Lerche 
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
   298  Queeny 71
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Quick Nick I / Calido I / B: Helmke,Jürgen  / Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
 8.10 
25,00 EUR
 
 4  Stephan Lerche 
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
   165  Giallo
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Germany / Wienerwald / B: Schülke,Reinhard  / Z: Trapp,Hubertus
 8.00 
19,00 EUR
 
 4  Natalia Lakomy 
RV Beesenstedt e.V.
   368  Loriott
W / B / 2006 / / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se 
 8.00 
19,00 EUR
 
 6  Marcus Arnold 
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
   062  Carlucci 20
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Acord II / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: Schröder,Jürgen
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Thekla Jordan 
RV Barwedel u.U.
   365  Stalido
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Calido / B: Jordan GbR  / Z: Bosse,Renate
 7.70 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Tobias Lerche 
RV Dähre e.V.
   232  Lazy Horst
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2005 / Larius / Glutos / B: Lerche Dr.,Christian  / Z: Schönfeld,Rosemarie
 7.40   
 9  Natalia Lakomy 
RV Beesenstedt e.V.
   371  Ramazoti 2
W / Schi / 2006 / / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se 
 7.20   
 10  Guntars Lukasevskis 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   162  Frantixx
S / Hann / Hlb / 2005 / For Edition I / Athletico / B: Lukasevskis,Brigitte  / Z: Lukasevskis,Brigitte
 7.10   
 10  Chris Jürgens 
RFV Kunrau e.V.
   067  Caruso 468
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Collini / Paparazzo / B: Jürgens,Sabine  / Z: Jürgens,Sabine
 7.10   
Total = 151,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Franziska Hosse 
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
   161  For Player
H / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Gloster / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Froehlich,Udo
 7.00   
 13  Ringo Birke 
RFV H.v.Treffenfeld Beetzendorf
   187  Joane II
S / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2006 / Juni / Brandenburger / B: Birke,Corinna  / Z: Birke,Jürgen
 6.90   
 14  Raik Niemeyer 
RV Kemnitz e.V.
   257  Look alike 2
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Kolibri / B: BG Gille u.Niemeyer,  / Z: Gille,Rene
 6.80   
 15  Marcus Arnold 
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
   294  Quanta Costa 10
W / OS / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Convoi / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: Arndt,Friedhelm
 6.60   
 16  Stephan Lerche 
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
   106  Copilot 13
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Connection / Zuenftiger xx / B: Wahler,Burkhard  / Z: Bandow,Edgar
 6.30   
 17  Thomas Kaiser 
RFV Lucie e.V.
   054  Calotta 23
S / Hann / DbkaS / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Advocat / B: Kaiser,Werner  / Z: Kaiser,Werner
 6.20   
 18  Marco Beierkarre 
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
   273  Mister Monk 3
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Capitol II / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Hube,Harry
 6.10   
 19  Steffen Scherf 
RV Dähre e.V.
   036  Askanado
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Askanier / Prinz von Anhalt / B: Scherf,Steffen  / Z: Pauker,Friedrich
 6.00   
 19  Sandra Staud 
RV St.Georg e.V. Salzwedel
   169  Glenfire
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Garant / Glenfiddich / B: Staud,Sandra  / Z: Roloff,Werner
 6.00   
 21  Tobias Oelze 
SPV Kali /Wolmirstedt
   266  Lunaris 2
S / Dt.Sp. / R / 2006 / Luxelot / Hevsur / B: Oelze,Tobias u.Jörg  / Z: Horstmann,Tim
 5.80   
 22  Daniel Nier 
RV Kemnitz e.V.
   199  Key West 15
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2005 / Kolibri / Jura / B: Nier,Daniel  / Z: Nickel,Herbert
 5.60   
 23  Steffen Heymann 
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
   332  Siegfried 53
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Saccor / Askari / B: Heymann,Steffen  / Z: Heymann,Steffen
 5.50   
 ret.  Marcus Arnold 
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
   057  Camperio
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Convoi / Wagner / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Hube,Harry
     
 ret.  Philip Kremer 
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
   068  Cary 3
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Galib Ben Afas ox / B: Kremer,Sven  / Z: Kremer,Sven
     
 ret.  Ralf Landsmann 
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
   144  El-Toro
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / Expo'se / Korsar I / B: Landsmann,Ralf  / Z: Schulz,Sylvia
     
 ret.  Isabel Lange 
RG Ristedt e.V
   259  Lord Langkopf
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Lalique / Dusold / B: Langkopf,Nico  / Z: Langkopf,Nico
     
 ret.  Michael Schleifer 
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
   284  Picasso 747
W / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2005 / Paradiesvogel / Korsar I / B: Schleifer,Michael  / Z: Marquardt,Jörg