Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jürgen Mund
Karl Wenzel
Renate Hafenrichter
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Marcus Arnold 
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
   378  Guantana 2
S / OS / F / 2005 / Acadius / Picard / B: Arndt,Friedhelm  / Z: Arndt,Angela
 8.00 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Stephan Lerche 
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
   165  Giallo
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Germany / Wienerwald / B: Schülke,Reinhard  / Z: Trapp,Hubertus
 7.80 
37,00 EUR
 
 2  Chris Jürgens 
RFV Kunrau e.V.
   099  Collini's Boy
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Paparazzo / B: Jürgens,Sabine  / Z: Jürgens,Sabine
 7.80 
37,00 EUR
 
 4  Marcel Buchheim 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   202  Kjeldgardens Jahl
H / DK / F / 2004 / Weltjunge / Grannus Ass / B: Fischer,Dorthe  / Z: Nielsen,Jorgen
 7.70 
29,00 EUR
 
 4  Jens Kampe 
RFV Kunrau e.V.
   236  Lea vom Neumühler Hof
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Le Primeur / Windhauch xx / B: Gericke,Jessica  / Z: Gericke,Bruno
 7.70 
29,00 EUR
 
 6  Marcus Arnold 
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
   146  Enjoy 83
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Earl / Gloster / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Froehlich,Udo
 7.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Thekla Jordan 
RV Barwedel u.U.
   366  Samson 433
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2004 / Stakkato / Don Carlos / B: Jordan GbR  / Z: Kapla,Gunild
 7.50 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Bernd Schulze 
RFV Suhlendorf u.U.e.V.
   358  Zara Leander 2
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Zaandam / Silvio I / B: Wulf,Josef  / Z: Seide Landsatz,Anne
 7.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Marcus Arnold 
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
   007  Acantus 2
W / OS / B / 2005 / Acadius / Cantus / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: Wichmann,Jens
 7.10   
 10  Marcel Buchheim 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   304  Quintera 15
S / OS / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / B: Bock,Holger  / Z: Pfeffer Dr.,Adolf
 7.00   
 11  Thomas Schulz 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   263  Ludwig 212
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Landclassic / Gibraleon / B: Schulz,Thomas  / Z: Wigmann,Mike
 6.90   
Total = 240,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Natalia Lakomy 
RV Beesenstedt e.V.
   372  Corvette 23
S / B / 2005 / / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se 
 6.80   
 13  Steffen Heymann 
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
   108  Corena 9
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Adamo I / B: Heymann,Sabine u.Roland  / Z: Bierstedt,Angela
 6.60   
 13  Natalia Lakomy 
RV Beesenstedt e.V.
   370  Speedy 368
W / Db / 2005 / / B: Ulrich 
 6.60   
 15  Thomas Schulz 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   143  El Cosby
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / El Bundy I / Don Juan / B: Seide,Horst  / Z: Seide,Horst
 6.50   
 16  Marco Beierkarre 
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
   273  Mister Monk 3
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Capitol II / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Hube,Harry
 6.40   
 17  Guntars Lukasevskis 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   100  Connection 16
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Lemon Park / B: Schlie,Cornelia  / Z: Strohkirchen,Rudi
 6.30   
 18  Mandy Buchheim 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   079  Celino 11
H / OS / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Eschnapur / B: Arnold,Danny  / Z: Arnold,Danny
 6.20   
 19  Ringo Birke 
RFV H.v.Treffenfeld Beetzendorf
   186  Joane 2
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Juni / Brandenburger / B: Birke,Sebastian  / Z: Birke,Jürgen
 6.10   
 20  Torsten Ritter 
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
   022  Amadeus 817
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Acord II / Singular Joter I / B: Ritter,Torsten  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
 6.00   
 21  Chris Jürgens 
RFV Kunrau e.V.
   067  Caruso 468
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Collini / Paparazzo / B: Jürgens,Sabine  / Z: Jürgens,Sabine
 5.90   
 22  Thekla Jordan 
RV Barwedel u.U.
   365  Stalido
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Calido / B: Jordan GbR  / Z: Bosse,Renate
 5.70   
 23  Franziska Hosse 
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
   161  For Player
H / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Gloster / B: Hube,Harry  / Z: Froehlich,Udo
 4.90   
 ret.  Ringo Birke 
RFV H.v.Treffenfeld Beetzendorf
   187  Joane II
S / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2006 / Juni / Brandenburger / B: Birke,Corinna  / Z: Birke,Jürgen
     
 ret.  Tobias Lerche 
RV Dähre e.V.
   055  Cameron 21
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Lordanos / B: Schintag Dr.,Peter  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
     
 ret.  Stephan Lerche 
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
   298  Queeny 71
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Quick Nick I / Calido I / B: Helmke,Jürgen  / Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
     
 ret.  Steffen Scherf 
RV Dähre e.V.
   198  Kenia H
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2004 / Kolibris As / Jupiter II / B: Scherf,Steffen  / Z: Hennings,Dietrich
     
 ret.  Torben Hietel 
RFV Gardelegen
   220  Ladykracher 22
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Livello / Werbellinsee / B: Wichmann,Andreas  / Z: Wichmann,Andreas
     
 ret.  Christoph Wilke 
RFV Klötze e.V.
   256  Lissy's Ludwig
W / OS / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Lwow / B: Wilke,Friedhelm  / Z: Wilke,Friedhelm
     
 ret.  Tobias Lerche 
RV Dähre e.V.
   056  Camiro 36
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Cranach / Star Regent xx / B: Stegmann,Georg  / Z: Stegmann,Georg
     
 ret.  Stephan Lerche 
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
   077  Ce Vier
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / B: Lerche,Juliane  / Z: Steuer,Lothar