Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Gabriele Sittner
Markus Nau
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Franka Dott 
Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal
   021  Beam me up Scotty 4
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Julio Mariner xx / B: Dott,Sandra  / Z: ten Bruggencate,R.
 8.50   
 2  Torben Zahnleiter 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   414  Rubina 380
S / DR / B / 2006 / Mentos / Valentino / B: Zahnleiter-Massoth,Miriam  / Z: Hinners,Antonius
 8.20   
 3  Franka Dott 
Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal
   266  Monique 190
S / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Marcodeur / Rosenzauber / B: Dott,Sandra  / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
 8.00   
 4  Marina Mitter 
RSGr Roßhof
   424  Quidamos
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / / B: Mitter,Martin 
 7.80   
 5  Steven Zöller 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   242  Lordana S
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 7.60   
 6  Lena Huhn 
RSG Berghof e.V.
   227  Levinia S
S / ZW / B / 2008 / Leviathan / Silvio I / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 7.50   
 7  Sofie Helen Köpf 
PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim
   342  Schardama
S / Hann / R / 1998 / Singular Joter I / Foxhunter / B: Köpf,Sofie Helen  / Z: Holert,Hermann Jun.
 7.20   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Jana Bohlender 
LRFV Bodenheim e.V.
   389  Mara 370
S / Schles / F / 2005 / Harcap / Mass / B: LRFV Bodenheim e.V., 
 6.90   
 8  Nicole Steinmann 
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt
   187  Gwendolyn E
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Gala Star Z / Loriot / B: Steinmann,Nicole  / Z: Egenolf,Alexandra
 6.90   
 10  Lynn Weirich 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   253  Magnum 81
W / Pol. / F / 2005 / Czad / Odmet / B: Sieben,Reinhard 
 6.80   
 10  Katrin Matsushita 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   381  Wittinger Son
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Furore / B: Matsushita,Katrin  / Z: de Boer,M.
 6.80   
 10  Jordis Frick 
RSG Weisel
   078  Cleo 196
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Cassian / Schampus xx / B: Stief,Anna-Lena  / Z: Nahles,Rosemarie
 6.80   
 13  Hannah Rumeney 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   378  Wembly 26
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Unbekannt / Cesano II / B: Schneberger,Martin  / Z: Schneberger,Martin
 6.50   
 14  Janina Luzie Eberle 
RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
   009  Alvarez 29
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2011 / Acamani / Passat / B: Eberle,Janina Luzie  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
 6.30   
 15  Hannah Strempel 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   299  Quicon
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Contender / B: Strempel,Dirk  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 6.10   
 16  Lea Vogler 
LRFV Bodenheim e.V.
   200  Irish Coffee 25
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2002 / / B: LRFV Bodenheim e.V., 
 5.60   
 17  Hanna Huhn 
RSG Berghof e.V.
   247  Lucky Spirit
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha / B: Heller,Annika  / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
 5.10   
 18  Franca Herrmann 
LRFV Bodenheim e.V.
   284  Pegaz 5
W / Pol. / F / 2009 / Jaskier / Boston / B: LRFV Bodenheim e.V., 
 4.90   
 el.  Liv Deister 
Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V.
   315  Ray Soli
H / DR / B / 1993 / Rubin / Unbekannt / B: Deister,Sonja  / Z: Renzelmann,Wilhelm
     
 el.  Laura Schneider 
LRFV Bodenheim e.V.
   047  Carthusia
S / DR / B / 2006 / FS Chiwago / N.gekört / B: LRFV Bodenheim e.V.,  / Z: Heinemann,Kirsten