Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

18 Glücksspringprfg.Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Nau
Julia Malske
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd PunkteZeit  
 1  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   422  Jolie Coeur 10
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Jazz Time / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Puchinger,Denise  / Z: Stukenborg,Guenther
 20.00  67.81   
 2  Melina Jung 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   044  Carla Columna 38
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cordato / Graf Sponeck / B: Jung,Melina  / Z: Gut Loh,
 20.00  69.61   
 3  Celine Stahlheber 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   241  Looping Louie 9
W / ZW / Db / 2012 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Silvio I / B: Stahlheber,Rudolf  / Z: Kern,Hedi
 18.00  63.86   
 4  Sonja Lenz 
RFV 1929 Mainz-Hechtsheim e.V.
   176  Ginger 877
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Michael / Salvatore / B: Grevink,A. 
 18.00  66.17   
 5  Guido Kirmse 
RSG Hunsrück Höhen
   264  Miss Sofie
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2010 / Kronprinz / Motley xx / B: Kirmse,Hans-Joachim  / Z: Gierz,Rainer
 18.00  67.16   
 6  Tanja Kessel 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   075  Christmann 2
W / Old / R / 2011 / Christ / Stedinger / B: Kessel,Leonie  / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
 18.00  68.12   
 7  Silke Jahr 
RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
   232  Lilly-Fee 9
S / Old / F / 2010 / Lordanos / Quattro B / B: Reiterhof Rhön / Otto Müller,  / Z: ZG Droege-Otten,
 17.00  62.37   
 8  Christina Muy 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   349  Shalimero
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Shalimaro / Conteur / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,  / Z: Göttel,Jürgen
 17.00  62.56   
 9  Melina Jung 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   278  Pandora 268
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Dashing Blade xx / B: Mangold,Horst Matthias  / Z: Zschache,Andreas
 17.00  68.61   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Tabitha Zell-Frick 
RSG Weisel
   224  Lescadeur 24
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Carinjo / B: Zell,Arno  / Z: Schridde,Claus Jun.
 17.00  69.47   
 11  Mirijam Frank 
RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
   360  Sunshine Lady F
S / Old / B / 2011 / San Schufro / Corlando / B: Wald,Stephanie  / Z: Fischer,Michael
 17.00  79.23   
 12  Celine Stahlheber 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   177  Gipsy N
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Goethe / Landro L / B: Stahlheber,Rudolf  / Z: Nussbaum,Robert
 17.00  120.00   
 13  Yasmina Schlesag 
Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal
   069  Checkpoint Charlie 6
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Alasca / B: Keim,Heinz  / Z: Keim,Heinz
 16.00  61.85   
 14  Clarissa Bartels 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   321  Romero 106
W / ZW / B / 2004 / Riccione / Arogno / B: Bleif,Werner  / Z: Bleif,Werner
 16.00  64.12   
 15  Lea Dietel 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   366  Tara 303
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Toronto / Embassy I / B: Dietel,Ruth  / Z: Jirjahn,Werner
 16.00  66.71   
 16  Annika Schmidt 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   216  Lake Louis
W / Württ / F / 2011 / Lake Tahoe / Lone Star / B: Strub,Marie  / Z: ZG Schäfer, Roland u.Britta,
 16.00  67.82   
 17  Katrin Matsushita 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   381  Wittinger Son
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Furore / B: Matsushita,Katrin  / Z: de Boer,M.
 15.00  65.48   
 18  Sonja Lenz 
RFV 1929 Mainz-Hechtsheim e.V.
   337  Santano 146
H / ZW / Schwb / 2011 / Stockholm / Garant / B: Kerz,Karl  / Z: Kerz,Karl
 15.00  65.93   
 19  Christina Muy 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   251  Luxux Boy
W / Old / B / 2006 / Luxius / Le Matin / 103VH98 / B: Muy,Torsten  / Z: Iken,Willehad
 14.00  74.30   
 20  Clarissa Bartels 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   286  Pericless 2
W / ZW / F / 2006 / Passion Game / Elan d' Espoir III / B: Bartels,Alexandra  / Z: Kuhn,Hans
 14.00  92.83   
 21  Jenny Frey 
LRFV Bodenheim e.V.
   165  Fontainebleau 28
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Opium / Caretino / 104XV45 / B: Frey,Jenny  / Z: Stal Hendrix,
 11.00  71.61   
 22  Friedrich Müller 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   428  Gonzala E v. Ellerbachtal
S / ZW / Db / 2012 / Gonzo Go / Acardi / B: Müller,Friedrich  / Z: Müller,Friedrich
 8.00  70.05   
 ret.  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   401  Colorado 241
S / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Odermus R / Amulet / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: de Boer,L
       
 ret.  Luna Schneberger 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   031  Calandra 28
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Cantus / B: Schneberger,Luna  / Z: Juergensen,Thomas
       
 el.  Michelle Taaks 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   249  Lumidie
S / ZW / Db / 2004 / Lordano / Wendepunkt / B: Muy,Christina  / Z: ZG Bischoff,Sandra u.Dr.Sven
       
 el.  Arno Zell 
RSG Weisel
   252  Lysanto 7
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Wanderer / B: Zell,Arno  / Z: ZG Zell,Arno u.Tabitha