Aufgagbe K3 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

26 Komb. Dre./Spr.-Prfg.Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Gabriele Sittner
Julia Malske
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Caya Marina Jahr 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   158  Fleur d'lys
S / Hann / B / 2010 / For Edition I / Le Primeur / B: Jahr,Silke  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
 7.60   
 2  Franka Dott 
Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal
   266  Monique 190
S / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Marcodeur / Rosenzauber / B: Dott,Sandra  / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
 7.50   
 3  Franka Dott 
Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal
   021  Beam me up Scotty 4
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Julio Mariner xx / B: Dott,Sandra  / Z: ten Bruggencate,R.
 7.20   
 4  Denise Lotz 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   204  Jogi 15
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2009 / / B: Lotz,Denise 
 7.10   
 5  Katrin Matsushita 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   381  Wittinger Son
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Furore / B: Matsushita,Katrin  / Z: de Boer,M.
 7.00   
 5  Hanna Huhn 
RSG Berghof e.V.
   247  Lucky Spirit
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha / B: Heller,Annika  / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Melissa Ehrenhardt 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   079  Cleopatra H
S / DR / B / 2009 / Charivari / Parlando I / B: Eder,Dana  / Z: Hackstedt,Marion
 6.90   
 8  Natascha Kron 
Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
   282  Paul 736
H / ZW / Schi / 2008 / Passion Game / Lucky Luke / B: Kron,Sabine  / Z: Kuhn,Hans
 6.75   
 9  Melanie Bohr 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   166  For Finley
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Fahrenheit / Cayman / B: Bohr,Axel  / Z: Bohr,Axel
 6.60   
 10  Anna Rembser 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   080  Cody-Swiss Life Select
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Contendros / Pit I / B: Rembser,Anna  / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
 6.50   
 11  Janina Luzie Eberle 
RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
   009  Alvarez 29
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2011 / Acamani / Passat / B: Eberle,Janina Luzie  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
 6.45   
 12  Jeanette Creuzberger 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   225  Lescador M
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Leviathan / Lord Nelson / B: Creuzberger,Jeanette  / Z: Müller,Petra
 6.40   
 13  Isabell Danscheid 
RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
   011  Arcito
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Acordelli / Portland L / B: Clemens,Michael  / Z: Clemens,Michael
 6.30   
 14  Nelly Kehrein 
RSG Rheinhessenblick
   155  Fitch 2
W / Hann / B / 2009 / For Edition I / Lungau / B: Kehrein,Nelly  / Z: Kreker,Klaus-Dieter
 6.15   
 15  Angela Heimer 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   026  Best Lady 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Candillo / Athlet Z / B: Heimer,Angela  / Z: Henning,Frank
 6.10   
 16  Sarah Breitmeyer 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   134  Eis Eis Baby
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Lorcan / B: Breitmeyer,Sarah  / Z: Dingler,Carmen
 5.85   
 17  Christian Conrad von Heydendorff 
RFV 1929 Mainz-Hechtsheim e.V.
   313  Ratina 243
S / Pol. / R / 2012 / Rosatti / Arkan / B: Kerz,Karl 
 4.90   
 ret.  Nadine Bücher 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   230  Lieselotte WV
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Cyrell / Argentinus / B: Bücher,Nadine  / Z: Wenger,Petra