Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Theodor Arndt
Claudia Mller-Breuer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lina Könemund 
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
   423  Mühlenteich's Showtime
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Silvio I / B: ZG Nielsen, Lars u.Heike,  / Z: ZG Nielsen, Lars u.Heike,
 8.20   
 2  Vera Hufenstuhl 
Süttenbacher RSG
   225  Dark Grey
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Diacasall / Grossadmiral / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Lohmann,Jan
 8.00   
 3  Alina Petry 
RFV Wermelskirchen
   433  Newgrove Beauty
S / Conne / B / 2013 / Ardgaineen Boy / Oisin / B: Hachenberg,Christine  / Z: Reidy,Joseph
 7.90   
 4  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   074  Cara Mia 152
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Conthargos / Grancino / B: Bechte,Andrea  / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
 7.80   
 5  Stephanie Knauf 
Süttenbacher RSG
   186  Coolness 5
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Corofino II / B: Albersmeier,Annegret  / Z: Westphal,Erich
 7.70   
 5  Hanna Winterhoff 
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
   642  Upside
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quo Vados I / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Schacht,Hans Jürgen
 7.70   
 7  Hanna Winterhoff 
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
   640  Jalisca 5
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / Numero Uno / B: Winterhoff,Rainer  / Z: Loos,C.A.M
 7.60   
 7  Thomas Grimm 
RV Hebborner Hof
   511  Samu 11
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Sampres / Drosselklang II / B: Grimm,Pirmin  / Z: Leymann,Wilhelm
 7.60   
 7  Björn Rohrbach 
RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
   236  Diacco PS
H / OS / F / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.60   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Lina Könemund 
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
   205  Cuba 47
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Caruso Z / Chico's Boy / B: Kosmalla,Carolin  / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
 7.40   
 10  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   633  My Lady 184
S / DR / B / 2014 / Makarli / Night-Star III / B: Feldhaus,Friedrich Wilhelm  / Z: Feldhaus,Friedrich Wilhelm
 7.40   
 10  Vera Hufenstuhl 
Süttenbacher RSG
   076  Carcasonne 4
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cachas / Carpaccio / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Korte,Thomas
 7.40   
 13  Carina Quabach 
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
   164  Cocofax
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Cassone / Sir Schölling / B: Quabach,Helga  / Z: Trott,Norbert
 6.90   
 13  Patrick Breuer 
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
   203  Crivelli
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Capistrano / Landeur / B: Bremicker,Maximilian  / Z: Mang,Katharina u. Hubert
 6.90   
 15  Silke Sattler 
RFV Overath
   634  Calista 60
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
 6.80   
 15  Vera Hufenstuhl 
Süttenbacher RSG
   647  Nala 172
S / Holst / B / 2013 /
 6.80   
 17  Silke Sattler 
RFV Overath
   636  Darcy Featherstone
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Emilion / B: Schestak,Katharina  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
 6.70   
 18  Hanna Winterhoff 
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
   641  Kannoubet
H / SF / B / 2013 / Kannan / Galoubet A / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Eichenberger,Marianne
 6.60   
 18  Alina Petry 
RFV Wermelskirchen
   321  Hakos Inge
S / ISH / Schi / 2013 / Harlequin du Carel / Grange Bouncer / B: Hachenberg,Christine  / Z: Patrick u.Catriona Quinn,
 6.60   
 18  Silke Sattler 
RFV Overath
   635  Charlize dalla Luna
S / Holst / R / 2014 / Conello / Cassini II / B: Schestak,Katharina  / Z: Göbeler,Heinrich
 6.60   
 21  Linda Geistert 
Süttenbacher RSG
   648  Cash Girl 7
W / -n.gefunde / 2013 /
 6.50   
 21  Alina Petry 
RFV Wermelskirchen
   638  Luckpenny
W / ISH / Schi / 2013 / Beach Ball / Flagmount King / B: Hachenberg,Christine  / Z: Mealiff,Rose
 6.50   
 23  Linda Geistert 
Süttenbacher RSG
   122  Chaman's Pleasure
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Chaman / For Pleasure / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill
 0.00   
 23  Linda Geistert 
Süttenbacher RSG
   649  Compadre 9
W / Westf / B / 2014 /
 0.00