Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Clemens Dreyer
Gerd Schoemaker
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
358  
Bernd Heye 
RUFV Alfhausen
Sheela 60 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stalypso / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Heye,Bernd  / Z: Heye,Bernd
 8.10   
 2 
267  
Annika Niemann 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Manhattan Quality 
H / BWP / B / 2012 / Nonplusultra / Clinton  / B: Koch,Sibylle  / Z: Quality Stud,
 7.90   
 3 
300  
Martin Kersten 
RUFV Alfhausen
Petit Coeur 7 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Perigueux / Voltaire  / B: Devermann,Jürgen  / Z: Devermann,Jürgen
 7.80   
 4 
206  
Lisa Röckener 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
Grey Paulo 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Grey Top / Sao Paulo  / B: Bange,Hendrik  / Z: Bange,Karl-Heinz
 7.50   
 5 
105  
Theresa Oertker 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
Clear Companion 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Cantus  / B: Oertker,Theresa  / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
 7.40   
 6 
219  
Annika Niemann 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Intermezzo D'Ive 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / C-Indoctro / Darco  / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: van Eeckhout,Isabelle
 7.30   
 6 
054  
Steffen Rullmann 
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Calumet de la paix 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Christos / Checkpoint Charly  / B: König,Leo  / Z: König,Leo
 7.30   
      
  
     
         
 8 
235  
Steffen Rullmann 
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
La fille spéciale 
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Aldan  / B: König,Leo  / Z: Abing,Frederik
 7.20   
 8 
271  
Stefan Lundin 
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
Midleton 
H / B / 2011 / Colmar / Koncerz xx  / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel  / Z: Juhlins Bil & Marinservice,
 7.20   
 8 
100  
Martin Kersten 
RUFV Alfhausen
Ciao Cornetta ST 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini II  / B: Sportpferde Tebbe,  / Z: Sportpferde Tebbe,
 7.20   
 11 
007  
Chiara Mayer 
RUFV Hausstette
Alabama FR 
S / Old / B / 2011 / N.N. / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Frech,Josef  / Z: Frech,Josef
 6.70   
 12 
164  
Franziska Bohnsack 
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Easy 104 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Fabriano  / B: Meyer,Werner  / Z: Stumkat,Rita
 5.80   
 13 
351  
Fiorina-Luisa Brinkmann 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Scipio-Blue 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Spartacus / Chacco-Blue  / B: Rensen,John-Bernd  / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
 5.70   
 14 
360  
Regina Thormann 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Sheryl 3 
S / DR / B / 2013 / Makuna Matata / Constantin  / B: Poppe,Ulrike  / Z: Poppe,Ulrike
 5.60   
 15 
316  
Sabine Rietbrock 
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
Quintessence 6 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Quintender / Pluspunkt  / B: Rietbrock,Sabine u.Jens  / Z: Goda,Ulrike
 5.30   
 16 
239  
Linda Keizer 
RUFV Menslage e.V.
Lanillo Sky 
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Landadel / Verdi (Q-Verdi)  / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Peinemann,Valesca
 5.00   
 ret. 
064  
Pauline Kaiser 
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Carlico 
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Carlito / Dinard L  / B: Otte,Reinhard  / Z: Otte,Manuela
     
 el. 
374  
Gesche Enders 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Soleika 14 
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Stakkato / Grannus  / B: Enders,Peter  / Z: Enders,Peter