Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A DA3/2

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Andre Rademacher
Eva-Maria Siemer
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
004  
Eike Holtgers 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Absinth 60 
H / DWB / F / 2012 / Attention / Donnerschlag  / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 7.70   
 2 
149  
Maren Klann 
FuRV Neuenkirchen
Don Carlos A 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Don Juan de Hus / Belissimo M  / B: Ahrenshop,Karl  / Z: Ahrenshop,Karl
 7.50   
 3 
165  
Steffen Martens 
RV Vechta e.V.
Echt Gold 
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Schwarzgold / Don Gregory  / B: Wempe,Andreas  / Z: Wempe,Andreas
 7.30   
 4 
157  
David Leßnig 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
Donovan 131 
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Dankeschön / Avec Coeur  / B: Droege,Walter P.J  / Z: Droege,Walter P.J
 7.20   
 5 
333  
Christina Rehkamp 
RV Gehrde e.V.
Rosenstolz W 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Welt Hit II  / B: Wassmann,Michael  / Z: Wassmann,Michael
 7.10   
 5 
166  
Kirsten Bendel 
RUFV Haren-Ems
Ed Hardy 12 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Edward / Hochadel  / B: Bendel,Kirsten  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
 7.10   
      
  
     
         
 7 
396  
Lina Deterts 
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
The Shilo 
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / The Braes My Mobility / Weltgeist  / B: Köhrmann,Andrea  / Z: Köhrmann,Andrea
 7.00   
 7 
104  
Martina Bold 
PSV Norderland e.V.
Classic Claire 2 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Classic Dancer I / Marquis x AA  / B: Bold,Martina  / Z: Nolden,Wilma
 7.00   
 9 
130  
Agnes Hammarström 
RUFV Menslage e.V.
Deep Impact 7 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / De Kooning / First Final  / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 6.90   
 9 
464  
Kyra Sprengel 
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
Blind Date K 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Belissimo M / De Niro  / B: Kruse,Kurt  / Z: Kruse,Kurt
 6.90   
 11 
475  
Julia Bode 
RV Voerde e.V.
Ehrenfürst 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Ehrenwort / Fürst Heinrich  / B: Avellan Dressage GmbH,  / Z: Volkert,Hermann
 6.80   
 11 
319  
Eike Holtgers 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Quixx 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Quaterhall / Rohdiamant  / B: Holtgers,Michael  / Z: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann
 6.80   
 13 
029  
Nicole Jarczyk 
RV Mettingen e.V.
Beltina K 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Weltmeyer  / B: Kölker,Hermann  / Z: Kölker,Hermann
 6.70   
 13 
194  
Franziska Overberg 
RV Recke e.V.
Fräulein Smilla 35 
S / Old / Db / 2013 / For Romance I / Weltmeyer  / B: Overberg,Paul  / Z: Kölker,Hermann
 6.70   
 15 
182  
Elke Bienefeld 
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
Filou 2087 
W / Old / Df / 2013 / Fidertanz / De Niro  / B: Bienefeld,Elke  / Z: Diersen,Willehad
 6.50   
 16 
301  
Lisa-Marie Brunn 
RUFV Hesepe
Phoebe 28 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Calido-G / Topnatrejo  / B: Brunn,Lisa-Marie  / Z: Pohlmann,Hubert
 6.30   
 17 
129  
Agnes Hammarström 
RUFV Menslage e.V.
De Luxe 67 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Destano / Avec Coeur  / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 6.00   
 ret. 
413  
Stefanie Briede 
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
Zonika 
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Zonik / Abanos  / B: Briede,Stefanie  / Z: ZG Engel,Anette u.Thomas