DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

21 Dressur-WB (E 4)

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Clemens Dreyer
Eva-Maria Siemer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Claas Kleine-Klanker 
RUFV Merzen
   292  Oosting Troy
W / NWR / B / 2004 / De Goede Ree Now or Never / / B: Kleine-Klanker,Stefan  / Z: Santema,Y.
 7.30   
 2  Wencke Marks 
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
   107  Clooney 53
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Gracieux / B: Marks,Heiko  / Z: Vahrmann,Hans
 7.20   
 3  Charlotte Brands 
RUFV Menslage e.V.
   421  Dolly Deluxe
S / -n.gefunde / DB / 2008 / / B: Brands,Hermann 
 7.10   
 4  Felicitas van der Zwaan 
RUFV Ankum
   372  Snowgirl
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Merlin / King Bjuti / B: van der Zwaan,Olaf  / Z: Francke,Sabine
 7.00   
 4  Berit Burlage 
RUFV Ankum
   200  Future 98
S / Pony o.R / F / 1997 / / B: Burlage,Heike 
 7.00   
 6  Jette Haarannen 
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
   051  Calinka 56
S / DR / B / 2011 / FS Cover Boy / Chicago / B: Haarannen,Ivonn  / Z: Brose,Richard
 6.90   
 6  Maylien Auffahrt 
RV Recke e.V.
   460  Pitti
S / Schec / 2010 / / B: Maylien Auffahrt 
 6.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Kerstin Janning 
RV Recke e.V.
   022  Bandit 444
W / Grpf.o.R / Rscha / 1998 / / B: Janning,Kerstin 
 6.80   
 9  Laura Sperveslage 
PC Dinklage
   217  Inaro
W / Old / Schi / 1996 / Inselfuerst / Roncalli xx / B: Sperveslage,Ludger  / Z: Seltier,Reinhard
 6.70   
 9  Nicole Nordmann 
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
   011  Antero 3
W / Hafl. / F / 2009 / Austria van de Parel / Martin / B: Nordmann,Nicole  / Z: Prins,J.
 6.70   
 11  Lore Rehkamp 
RV Gehrde e.V.
   338  Ruby Rocks
S / DR / F / 2008 / Davenport II / Bayus / B: Holzenkamp,Hubert  / Z: Holzenkamp,Hubert
 6.60   
 12  Lina Kolhosser 
RuFV Nortrup
   420  Diva 560
S / FALBE / 2008 / Donnerwetter / / B: Kolhosser,Ingke 
 6.50   
 12  Chiara Wassmann 
RUFV Badbergen
   484  Double D
W / PALO / 2006 /
 6.50   
 14  Pia Michelle Rado 
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
   168  Eiger's Dream
H / B / 2005 / / B: Rensen,Matthias 
 6.30   
 14  Greta Hackmann 
RUFV Merzen
   281  Moritz 2314
W / F / 2003 / / B: Hackmann,Greta 
 6.30   
 16  Janina Schrand 
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
   275  Mirabella 21
S / DR / F / 2009 / Plaisier / Emir NPA / B: Schrand,Franz  / Z: Moedden,Heinrich
 6.20   
 17  Kristina Meyer 
RUFV Menslage e.V.
   425  Iwan
W / Hann / B / 2007 / / B: Meyer,Kristina 
 6.10   
 18  Inga Carina Wolf 
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
   123  Daimler von Ludwigsburg
H / Trak. / Db / 2002 / Basilisk / Consul / B: Williges,Isabel  / Z: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen
 5.80   
 18  Svenja Baum 
RUFV Menslage e.V.
   256  Lucina di Mettelheim
S / Württ / F / 2007 / Laureano / Rohdiamant / B: Baum,Svenja  / Z: Hõmer-Rühle,Christine
 5.80   
 20  Greta Schmitz 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e
   432  Maggie May
S / R / 2010 / / B: Pahl,Andrea 
 5.50