12 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 12 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Willi Gürster
Bernd Fels
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Kristina Schönau 
SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
   019   Aperio 2 
W / Hess / Db / 1997 / Acord II / Silvano / B: Wolf,Georg  / Z: Degenkolb,Johannes  
 0.00  49.76 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Selina Vandieken 
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
   433   Hartbreaker 
W /  
 0.00  51.80 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Sonja Eggl 
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
   182   La Bell 6 
S / SF / Schi / 1999 / Nouredine du Lirac AA / Goenland / GER44483 / B: TVK Handel/Thomas Kröpfl,  / Z: Casseville,Catherine  
 0.00  52.14 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Ulrich Post 
RC Straubing e.V.
   177   Hyrasmus 
W / KWPN / BSti / 2005 / Hinault / Winckenburgh / B: Heider,Anna  / Z: ZG Wolfkamp u.Groten,  
 0.00  53.68 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Werner Johann Suttner 
SPF Neutraubling e.V.
   171   Hangover 3 
W / BWP / Db / 2006 / Cartier v.d.Heffinck / Wolfgang / B: Suttner,Werner Johann  / Z: Cleeren,Filip  
 0.00  55.57 
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Irene Szekacs 
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
   016   Anastasia 162 
S / Ung. / B / 2005 / Amati / Exel du Chablais / B: Szekacs,Josef   
 0.00  57.98 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Lena Götz 
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
   068   Chakira Sun 
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Lanio / 102RA72 / B: Stegbauer,Franz-Robert  / Z: Ullrich Dr.,Reinhard  
 0.00  58.08 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Alina Eggl 
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
   297   Ritmo de la Vida M 
H / Dt.Pf / BSche / 2000 / Rainboy / Grannox / GER45052 / B: Haller,Klaus  / Z: Meyer,Fritz  
 0.00  58.32 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Kristina Schönau 
SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
   225   Maxim Miledi 
S / Ung. / F / 1999 / Maxim XII-38 / Oroshaza Hadfi-5 / B: Schönau,Kristina   
 0.00  59.06 
15,00 EUR
 
 10  Delia Mangelkramer 
RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
   352   Zitnas Nottingham 
H / DR / 2004 / Negro / Nadler I / B: Gerstmaier,Carola  / Z: Gerstmaier Dr.,Christine  
 0.00  59.29   
 11  Stephanie Wyrwoll 
TSG Fuchsenhof e.V.
   146   Frutillar 
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Heops / Master Speaker xx / B: Wyrwoll Dr.,Annette  / Z: Wyrwoll Dr.,Annette  
 0.00  60.66   
 12  Franziska Dirnberger 
Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
   265   Pik Dame K 
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Delano / Ramirez / B: Koller,Günter  / Z: Koller,Günter  
 0.00  61.00   
  
 
           = 196,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Caroline Bauer 
SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
   275   Princess 327 
S / n.b. / B / 1999 / Welcome Crow / / B: Bauer,Caroline   
 0.00  62.56   
 14  Michael Zilch 
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
   028   Athena 157 
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Askari / Capital / B: Schiele,Katharinna  / Z: Hogrebe-Nitsche,Ulrike  
 0.00  63.87   
 15  Veronica Gassner 
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
   413   Comme ci Comme ca 3 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air 7 / / B: Gassner, Veronica  / Z: Stubbe, Margrit  
 0.25  69.07   
 16  Jessica Eisner 
RC Passau e.V.
   037   Blue Sky 11 
W / n.b. / F / 1996 / / B: Eisner,Renate   
 4.00  55.19   
 17  Kristin Pirzer 
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
   310   Schloß Altenhausen Constantin 
W / Wel.D / B / 2004 / Fletchwood Telynor / Caedelyn Taran / B: Pirzer,Kristin  / Z: Erbacher,Oliver  
 4.00  56.45   
 18  Michael Zitzelsberger 
Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
   034   Beverly K 
S / Bay / Df / 2000 / Accarat / Rex Ramon / B: Koller,Günter  / Z: Koller,Günter  
 4.00  58.46   
 19  Martin Treitinger 
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
   414   Sir Henry 257 
W / Bay / F / 2006 / Seven Up 22 / / B: Reinhardt, Ingrid  / Z: Sobiella, Josef  
 4.00  59.31   
 20  Sarah-Doreen Forster 
RC Hohenzant e.V.
   208   Libretto L 
W / Trak. / F / 2006 / Grey / Czynel xx / B: Spenger,Roberto   
 4.00  60.21   
 21  Simone Richter 
RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald
   323   Summernight dream 
S / Bay / B / 1994 / Romanoff J / Landwind I J / B: Boost,Roland  / Z: Liegl,Heinrich  
 4.00  61.56   
 22  Sophia Zwickl 
RC Neukirchen e.V.
   434   Vergissmeinnicht F 
S / DR / R / 1996 / Vulkan / Durello / B: Pfundtner,Carolin  / Z: Forsthof GdbR,  
 4.00  63.71   
 23  Caroline Lehertshuber 
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
   236   Nanjo 5 
H / DR / Db / 1999 / Nevado / Hennes / B: Lehertshuber,Sybille  / Z: Wiechmann,Günter  
 4.00  65.20   
 24  Kristin Pirzer 
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
   163   Goerlitz 8 
W / Hann / Schi / 1991 / Graf Sponeck / Akzent I / B: Pirzer,Alexandra  / Z: Rademacher,Werner  
 6.00  72.13   
 25  Kerstin Gottswinter 
TG Straubing
   371   Ragot 2 
W / -n.gefunde / 1993 /  
 8.00  59.11   
 26  Julia Gloria Weikamp 
RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
   205   Leon 581 
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Lefevre / Osterbote / B: Weikamp,Julia Gloria  / Z: Reiterhof Schmidtenmühle/Möx,A.  
 8.00  59.59   
 27  Sina Paternoster 
Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
   125   Dream 34 
W / Bay / R / 1999 / Del Mondo / Champion / B: Paternoster,Sina  / Z: Purucker,Erwin  
 14.00  76.38   
 28  Judith Ammering 
SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
   020   Appearing Star 
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Akteur / Elsurimo xx / B: Ammering,Judith  / Z: ZG Wengel,Susanne u.Simone  
 20.00  60.18   
 ret.  Delia Mangelkramer 
RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
   350   Zitnas Golden Pride 
S / DR / BFalb / 2005 / Poker Boy / Vento / B: Gerstmaier Dr.,Christine  / Z: Gerstmaier Dr.,Christine  
       
 ret.  Armin Kohlhäufl 
RFV Mitterfels e.V.
   207   Leopold 228 
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Wendig / B: Kohlhäufl,Armin  / Z: Obermeier,Alois  
       
 ret.  Laura Lehmann 
RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
   228   Mia 72 
S / n.b. / B / 2005 / / B: Lehmann,Laura   
       
 ret.  Tanja Zilch Dr. 
RFr. Höcking e.V.
   263   Piacenza 29 
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz / Rivero II / B: Zilch Dr.,Tanja  / Z: Lechl,Rainer  
       
 ret.  Katharina Eckl 
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
   295   Right on Track 
W / BWP / B / 1996 / Pachat II / / ITA43092 / B: Schröder,Manuela   
       
 ret.  Johanna Engl 
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
   079   Cicero 101 
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Cola / Fabelhaft / B: Engl,Johanna  / Z: Engl,Johanna