DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis der Fa. Holzland Waterkamp Schedule Riders Horses

19 Stilspringprüfung Kl E

Results: 17 competitors are placed 6 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Robert Alexander Hönke
Susanne Riedel-Lükens
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Alina Wiesmann 
RFV Greven e.V.
   172  Nucio
G / DR / B / 2005 / Nagano / Durello
 7.60   
 2  Jenny Ewering 
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
   087  Enemy Mine 4
M / Westf / B / 1999 / Ehrentusch / Usus
 7.50   
 3  Lea Westers 
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
   164  Nice Saphira
M / DR / R / 2002 / Nike / Abbas Pasha I ox
 7.30   
 4  Carolin Cordes 
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
   028  Cherry On Top
M / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Comic / Dinard L
 7.20   
 5  Jana Flick 
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
   143  Lord Dancer 3
G / Pol. / Schi / 2005 / Lumpi / Duntroon
 7.10   
 6  Elea Landolfi 
RFV Nienberge e.V.
   081  Eddy 246
G / Pony o.R / B / 2001 /
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   not placed:           
 7  Daniel Schneider-Neuenburg 
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
   126  L'anesse
M / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Anmarsch
 6.90   
 8  Anna Gerling 
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
   027  Chelsy G
M / Westf / B / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Rio Zeus
 6.80   
 8  Inga-Christin Baalmann 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   162  National Velvet 2
M / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello
 6.80   
 10  Constanze Wecker 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
   218  Rock me 7
M / Old / R / 2005 / Rubinero / De Niro
 6.50   
 10  Florian Möllmann 
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
   139  Lincoln 115
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lauriston / Alessandro
 6.50   
 12  Anika Rieke 
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
   007  Belle Amie 50
M / Westf / Df / 2005 / Belissimo M / Dream of Heidelberg I
 6.40   
 13  Jennifer Gnegel 
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
   155  Luxor 107
G / Westf / B / 1999 / Lanciano / Ehrentusch
 6.30   
 14  Jennifer Roer 
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
   077  Dream Girl 31
M / Westf / B / 1998 / Dinard L / Werbefunk
 5.80   
 15  Corinna Behrmann 
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
   223  Royal Chocolate 9
M / Westf / B / 2008 / Rubitano / Lord Sinclair II
 4.50   
 ret.  Leonie Rudnicki 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   003  Annastasia 17
M / Westf / Db / 2003 / Arpeggio / Weinberg
     
 ret.  Sarah Wilde 
ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e. V.
   185  Pia-Lotta 8
M / Westf / F / 2000 / Pep / Pandur