DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule Riders Horses

07/2 Geländeprüfung Kl.A 7-9j. Pferde

Results: 31 competitors are placed 9 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse FehlerWertnote  
 1  Alina Waldmann 
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
   061  Candela Waluka
M / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Insterburg / Guy Laroche
    
 2  Linnea Zöögling 
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
   391  Pong Ping - W
M / Holst / B / 2008 / Paramount / Calvadur
    
 3  Falk Pieles 
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
   259  Hermione Jay
M / Westf / R / 2008 / Conteur / Heraldik xx
    
 4  Lisa Hopster 
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
   543  Carina 522
M / Westf / B / 2007 / Christiano / / 104AQ05
    
 4  Lisa Hopster 
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
   005  After Eight 16
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Almoretto / Heraldik xx / 103VK97
    
 6  Claudia Schnepper 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
   009  Alive and Kicking
M / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Friedenstraum
    
 6  Kim Busche 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
   135  Corralejo
G / Holst / Db / 2008 / Carabas / Cheenook
    
 8  Josy Meyer 
RFV Auetal
   137  Corviglia 2
M / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Collin L / Alexis Z
    
 9  Meggi Strotmann 
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
   292  Lasceur
G / Hann / F / 2007 / Lissabon / Papi's Boy xx
    
  
 
    
 
      
   not placed:           
 10  Victoria Artus 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
   048  Brahma-Royal
M / Westf / B / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Bavarottie
    
 11  Joelle Celina Selenkowitsch 
RV Graf von Schmettow
   384  Petit Duebaree
M / DR / Palom / 2007 / Monte Christo / Colonel / 104PP76
    
 12  Malinda Leon 
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
   460  Sunny V
M / Old / Db / 2008 / Serano Gold / Roncalli xx
    
 13  Sinja Diercks 
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
   148  Dante Divino
G / Westf / Db / 2008 / Don Bedo II / Rockwell
    
 14  Annika Schnüpke 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
   381  Pascal S.W.
G / DR / 2007 / Principal Boy / Bolero
    
 15  Jana Marie Bald 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
   443  Savoy 50
G / Trak. / F / 2006 / Blitz und Donner / Pardon Go
    
 16  Lena Rindermann 
RV Holzerode e. V.
   263  Hollywood 51
M / Pol. / F / 2008 / Rytm / Darwin
    
 17  Laura-Marie Hirsch 
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
   118  Chupa Chups 11
M / Old / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Rivero xx
    
 18  Leandra Haddick 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   162  Djaba Daba Duu
G / DR / R / 2007 / Dirigent / Mylord
    
 19  Yoshiaki Oiwa 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   102  Chantelle 2
M / Hann / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Goldfever I / 104ND97
    
 20  Petra Groß 
RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
   241  Gina 1714
M / Trak. / BSche / 2006 / Camaro / Nabucco xx / 103RL56
    
 21  Hildegard Annas 
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
   461  Tamina E
M / Trak. / Schi / 2008 / Interconti / Manrico
    
 el.  Anne Mara Traut 
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
   240  Geronimo 694
G / Pol. / B / 2008 / Ulco / Arak / 104PF48
       
 el.  Alma Forsberg 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   266  Hurricane 46
G / Grpf.o.R / BScha / 2008 /
       
 el.  Martin Huber 
RZV Lechtal e.V.
   373  Noilly d'ubée
G / W³rtt / B / 2008 / Nikidam du Chateau / Contender
       
 el.  Janna Held 
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
   424  Rooh
M / Westf / B / 2006 / R³ter / Alpenk÷nig xx
       
 el.  Lea Weber 
RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
   456  Starlett 35
M / W³rtt / Schwb / 2006 / Stargate / Coriolan
       
 el.  Kirsten Malkus 
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
   542  Wiborg S
G / DR / F / 2007 / White Gold B / Dornik B
       
 el.  Anna Drees 
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
   068  Captain Jack Sparrow 20
G / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Pontifex
       
 el.  Kirsten Honekamp 
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
   097  Cerona Lina
M / KWPN / F / 2007 / Unitair / Ulft
       
 el.  Mona Lehner 
RFV Greven e.V.
   154  Daylight ST
M / Westf / Schwb / 2007 / Don Lauredo / Artwig
       
 el.  Iris Blattner 
RFV Johannland e.V.
   171  Dona Aqui
M / Rhld / BSche / 2007 / Don Aqui / Samico