Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 70 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Harm Sievers
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Louise Svensson Jähde 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   244  Commando 3
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Amigo xx / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: Siebke,Joachim
 8.50 
28,00 EUR
 
 2  Eoin Ryan 
RSV Krummesse eV
   253  Connador
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel / B: Detlef,Niko  / Z: Detlef,Niko
 8.30 
23,00 EUR
 
 2  Rasmus Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   194  Chilli 41
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Crunch / Alcatraz / 105YQ00 / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
 8.30 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Bertrand Masneri 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   591  Sabaco
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Lomitas / B: Kuhrt,Wilhelm  / Z: Küßner,Sylke
 8.10 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Anne Benkert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   239  Colombo 80
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Caretino / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinrich  / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
 8.10 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Christin Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   280  Corentin AS
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Christin  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 8.10 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Anne Benkert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   590  Rusty 418
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Lordanos / B: Kamph,Marte  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 7  Rasmus Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   171  Chanio
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 7  Lea Morgenroth 
RSV Krummesse eV
   287  Corny M
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Cambridge / B: Morgenroth,Jessica  / Z: Morgenroth,Jessica
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 10  Andreas Ripke 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   482  Lajolie 5
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Quidam de Revel / B: Ackermann,Theresia  / Z: Ackermann-Ripke,Cora
 7.80   
 10  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   059  Call me Clarice
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
 7.80   
 10  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   594  San Lago's Evangeline
S / FWB / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Rouletto / B: Ilolan Tila Oy,  / Z: Ilola,Anniina
 7.80   
 10  Nina König 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   641  Uliana 7
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Ukato / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: König,Nina  / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
 7.80   
 10  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   579  Quintana 97
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino / B: Rahlf,Carl-Christian  / Z: Rahlf,Carl-Christian
 7.80   
 10  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   007  Aida 191
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Aragorn / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Dehn,Friedrich  / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
 7.80   
Total = 158,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   520  Lucky Lynn 3
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Landadel / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 8.40 
28,00 EUR
 
 2  Louise Svensson Jähde 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   070  Campino TH
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Thomsen,Hans  / Z: Thomsen,Hans
 8.30 
23,00 EUR
 
 3  Eoin Ryan 
RSV Krummesse eV
   091  Carina 568
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Clarimo / Silbersee / B: Franck,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Franck,Hans-Jürgen
 8.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 3  Christin Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   409  Fiorucci AS
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 8.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 3  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   195  Chin Star
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop,  / Z: Rehder,Peter
 8.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 3  Alessa Hennings 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   715  Mythos
W / Holst / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cento
 8.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 7  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   464  Inout 3
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Montender / Carambole / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Greve,J.W.
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 7  Bertrand Masneri 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   642  Uniquo
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cancara / B: Kuhrt,Sylva  / Z: Schüder,Günter
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 9  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   089  Caricatur
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Larimar / B: Ahsbahs,Deike  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
 7.90 
12,00 EUR
 
 9  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   400  Feline 132
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Cristo / B: Hansen,Jan  / Z: Hansen,Jan
 7.90 
12,00 EUR
 
 9  Dirk Schrade 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   461  I-Quid
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Quidaro / Come On / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Trinchero,Antonietta Laura
 7.90 
12,00 EUR
 
 9  Miriam Hamann 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   085  Captain Kirk 22
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cornado II / Landor S / B: Kappel,Uwe  / Z: Löhr,Daniel
 7.90 
12,00 EUR
 
 9  Ben Leuwer 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   145  Catwalker
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Canturo / B: Oiwa,Yoshiaki  / Z: May,Thomas
 7.90 
12,00 EUR
 
Total = 203,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 29  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   151  Caynaro
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro / B: Grams,Cathrin  / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
 7.70   
 29  Sven Lux 
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
   473  König´s Sunny
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Clarcon / Canturo / B: König,Stefan  / Z: König,Stefan
 7.70   
 29  Elin Jansson     705  Coupe Corant
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Coupe de Coeur / Silvano / 106AL35 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
 7.70 (7.8)   
 29  Hendrik Meyer 
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
   383  Equick
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Colman / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Michelchen,Andrea
 7.70   
 29  Bernd Mohr 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   567  Quel Mourat
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 7.70   
 29  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   522  Lumi 5
S / Old / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / B: Kiventöyry,Reetta  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 7.70   
 29  Mathilda Karlsson 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   683  Coden VA
H / Holst / 2013 / Clarimo / Coriano / 106BC63 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.70 (7.8)   
 36  Rike Ehlers 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   346  Dia Lotta
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Quick Star / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 7.60   
 36  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   584  Quivella
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Askari / B: Thoroe,Christian  / Z: Hell,Ilse
 7.60   
 36  Thieß Luther 
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
   669  Eysa
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Rebel Z I / B: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.60   
 36  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   632  Travenort's Lucky Limbus
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Limbus / Con Air / B: Isenberg,Johannes  / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
 7.60   
 40  Timo Evers 
RV Badendorf
   478  La La Land S
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Larimar / Coronado / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.50   
 40  Redas Rimkus     702  Coldplay CR
H / Dt.Pf / BSCHI / 2013 / Clearway / Lancer III / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
 7.50   
 40  Sahra Pfaffenzeller 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   250  Concordia ER
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Calido I / Equest Carnute / B: Rytterborg,Kristina  / Z: Rytterborg,Estelle
 7.50   
 40  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   527  Milky Way 94
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Acolord / 105XJ72 / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
 7.50 (7.6)   
 40  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   006  Actaire PS
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Con Air / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.50   
 40  Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   084  Captain Conner
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Acobat II / B: Köhlbrandt,Annette  / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
 7.50 (7.6)   
 46  Nicola Schweiger 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   639  Ulapalu Spring
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Ugobak des Baleines / Pessoa VDL / B: Schweiger,Inge  / Z: Jäger,Roland
 7.40   
 46  Ulrike Pöhls 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   407  Fine Kimba P
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Clinton I / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 7.40   
 48  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   266  Convenuto DKG
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Canto / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
 7.30   
 48  Arnold Assarsson     706  Quintro VA
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / C-Indoctro / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.30 (7.5)   
 50  Julia Dinter 
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
   123  Caspar 300
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Müller,Detlef  / Z: Moors,Roeland
 7.20 (7.3)   
 50  Thieß Luther 
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
   671  Demax
W / Holst / DB / 2012 / Diarado / Esteban xx / B: Bestmann,Sonja  / Z: Bestmann,Sonja
 7.20 (7.7)   
 50  Ben Leuwer 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   131  Cassovia Despagne
W / SF / B / 2012 / Quintus / Aubrillo / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Vanderheyden,Cecile
 7.20 (7.7)   
 50  Timo Evers 
RV Badendorf
   208  Cing Cong S
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Monsum / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.20   
 50  Andreas Ripke 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   004  Acaja
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Liberty Son / B: Kögler,Christine  / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
 7.20 (7.7)   
 50  Eoin Ryan 
RSV Krummesse eV
   403  Fidelio's Son
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Fidelio du Donjon / Contender / B: Morgenroth,Jessica  / Z: Freitag,Andreas Alexander
 7.20 (7.4)   
 56  Alessa Hennings 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   716  Cardoro 4
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clearway / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Struve,Heinz
 7.10 (7.6)   
 56  Julia Dinter 
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
   103  Carlton 16
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cartani / Quantum / B: Nevala,Nadine  / Z: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
 7.10 (7.4)   
 58  Anna Talja 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   673  Cadice 4
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Carry / B: Behr,Ulrike  / Z: Behr,Ulrike
 7.00 (7.5)   
 58  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   289  Corona 148
S / DWB / F / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Jimtown / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Knut-Erik Halvorsen u. Hanne Benrud
 7.00 (7.5)   
 58  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   411  Fleur Lu
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I / B: Lutzke,Kersten  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 7.00 (7.5)   
 61  Bernd Mohr 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   498  Leonie S 3
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Lasino / B: Schmalbach,Norbert  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 6.90 (7.4)   
 61  Lina Junkelmann 
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
   664  Nuno J
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Quirado / B: Junkelmann,Dr. Eva-Maria  / Z: Junkelmann,Dr. Eva-Maria
 6.90 (7.4)   
 61  Brian Walker 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   162  Chaccoletto
W / Pol. / B / 2013 / Chacco-Fly / Liban / 106FG56 / B: Orschel,Cassandra 
 6.90 (7.3)   
 61  Marie Bendig 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   272  Cooper B 4
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Bendig,Birgit  / Z: Bendig,Birgit
 6.90 (7.4)   
 65  Anna Talja 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   674  Fiona 615
S / Holst / DB / 2013 / Cormint / Landgraf I / B: Hof Junker,  / Z: Junker,Arne
 6.80 (7.3)   
 66  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   394  Fantasie S 4
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Cassini II / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 6.70 (7.2)   
 67  Annabel Pinkpank 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   373  Eleanor 5
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Aljano / B: Pinkpank,Annabel  / Z: Will,Alexander
 6.50 (7)   
 68  Rike Ehlers 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   270  Cool Performance
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 5.80 (6.8)   
 70  Sandra Dutschmann 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   491  Lazarro 8
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lorentin I / Chambertin / B: Dutschmann,Sandra  / Z: Sachs,Klaus
 0.00   
 70  Ina Gedemann 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   334  Daybreaker
W / Trak. / Db / 2012 / Hirtentanz / Inster Graditz / B: Gedemann,Ina  / Z: Gedemann,Ina
 0.00