Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Alessa Hennings 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   451  Cantosano
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / B: BG Hennings u.Mehrens,  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 8.70 
28,00 EUR
 
 2  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   159  Clooney 134
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 8.50 
24,00 EUR
 
 3  Thomas Stiller 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   390  Quick Casall
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Casall / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie  / Z: Hallden,Susanna
 8.40 
20,00 EUR
 
 4  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   195  Convent 20
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Calido I / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 8.20 
18,00 EUR
 
 5  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   207  Corona 148
S / DWB / F / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Jimtown / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Knut-Erik Halvorsen u. Hanne Benrud
 8.10 
16,00 EUR
 
 6  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   259  Ellouthago PS
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00   
 7  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   173  Colourfly
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Calido I / B: Thiedemann,Klaus  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus
 7.90   
Total = 106,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   213  Cosmo 107
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.80   
 9  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   286  Freaky Paula
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord / B: Osbahr,Iris  / Z: Alving,Ursula
 7.70   
 10  Nina König 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   428  Uliana 7
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Ukato / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: König,Nina  / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
 7.60   
 11  Jenny Johansson 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   170  Colombine 7
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Lasino / B: Johansson,Jenny  / Z: Andresen,Harald
 7.20 (7.7)   
 12  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   080  Casillas R
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayetano L / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
 7.00 (7.5)   
 12  Ina Reimers 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   115  Champs D'or
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit / B: Burk,Nicole  / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
 7.00   
 12  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   271  Fantasie S 4
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Cassini II / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.00 (7.5)   
 15  Rainer Schulz 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   413  So Susanne
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Singulord Joter / Corrado II / B: Ulonska,Herbert  / Z: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, Herbert U
 6.90 (7.4)   
 16  Britta Braunert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   375  Obelix B
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Crunch / Lord Calando / B: Braunert,Britta  / Z: Braunert,Britta
 6.40 (6.9)   
 17  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   292  Ginger 899
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Almoretto / Cassiano / B: Reese,Gunda  / Z: Reese,Gunda
 6.20 (6.7)   
 18  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   219  Crocket 38
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Lennon / B: Schmid,Wolfgang  / Z: Schmid,Wolfgang
 0.00   
 el.  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   011  Arabella P.M.S.
S / Old / F / 2013 / Arko / Harras / B: Schütt,Peter M.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.