Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Dieter Stut
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Thomas Kleis 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   362  Mother`s Gun
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Meyer-Schreib,Nicole  / Z: Meyer,Laura
 8.50   
 2  Alessa Hennings 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   484  Cosgrove 3
W / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Calido I / Contender / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
 8.30   
 3  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   101  Centower D
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Contact Me / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 8.10   
 3  Alessa Hennings 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   449  Mythos 89
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cento / B: Plock,Frank  / Z: Plock,Frank
 8.10   
 5  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   159  Clooney 134
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.90   
 5  Ina Reimers 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   115  Champs D'or
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit / B: Burk,Nicole  / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
 7.90   
 5  Dirk Schrade 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   458  I-Quid
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Quidaro / Come On / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Trinchero,Antonietta Laura
 7.90   
 5  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   283  Florina 163
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Newton / B: Conde,Dr. Antonio  / Z: Hansen,Thies
 7.90   
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Luisa Westphal 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   194  Contro 4
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Contendro I / Contender / B: Timm,Inken  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 8.40   
 2  Bart van der Maat 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   464  Elicta
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Quebec / B: Dechau,Lutz  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
 8.20   
 2  Thomas Stiller 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   303  Hommage de Lux
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Come On / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie  / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
 8.20   
 4  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   232  Da Silva R
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Quo Vados I / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
 8.00   
 4  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   471  Quality Girl MJ
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Carthago / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
 8.00   
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Rainer Schulz 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   410  Skyfall 50
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Rabino / B: Schröder,Anne-Catrin  / Z: Schröder,Anne-Catrin
 7.80   
 14  Ulrike Pöhls 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   277  Fine Kimba P
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Clinton I / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 7.80   
 14  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   003  Actaire PS
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Con Air / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.80   
 17  Britta Braunert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   256  Elea Tequila
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / B: Braunert,Britta  / Z: Schöning,Erik
 7.70   
 18  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   096  Caytan
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Quintero / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.60   
 19  Nina König 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   428  Uliana 7
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Ukato / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: König,Nina  / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
 7.50   
 19  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   286  Freaky Paula
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord / B: Osbahr,Iris  / Z: Alving,Ursula
 7.50   
 21  Thomas Stiller 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   390  Quick Casall
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Casall / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie  / Z: Hallden,Susanna
 7.40   
 21  Jenny Johansson 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   244  Diago 19
W / SWB / B / 2013 / Diarado / Orlando / B: Baglioni,Anna  / Z: Baglioni,Anna
 7.40   
 23  Thomas Kleis 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   186  Conrrico
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Concerto II / B: Maack,Christoph  / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
 7.30 (7.8)   
 24  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   195  Convent 20
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Calido I / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 7.20 (7.8)   
 25  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   292  Ginger 899
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Almoretto / Cassiano / B: Reese,Gunda  / Z: Reese,Gunda
 6.90 (7.4)   
 26  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   173  Colourfly
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Calido I / B: Thiedemann,Klaus  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus
 6.80 (7.3)   
 26  Thomas Kleis 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   371  Norman de Vinck
W / BWP / F / 2013 / Andiamo Z / Quidam de Revel / B: Menne,Niklas  / Z: van Hove,Jan
 6.80 (7.3)   
 28  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   207  Corona 148
S / DWB / F / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Jimtown / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Knut-Erik Halvorsen u. Hanne Benrud
 6.70 (7.2)   
 28  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   483  Lanero 17
H / Holst / DB / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / B: Kreutzmann,Jörg  / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
 6.70 (7.2)   
 30  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   011  Arabella P.M.S.
S / Old / F / 2013 / Arko / Harras / B: Schütt,Peter M.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
 5.80 (6.8)   
 31  Ina Gedemann 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   236  Daybreaker
W / Trak. / Db / 2012 / Hirtentanz / Inster Graditz / B: Gedemann,Ina  / Z: Gedemann,Ina
 0.00   
 ret.  Harm Christoph David 
RV Badendorf
   317  Krümels
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Bachus / 106BP91 / B: Petersen,Thomas  / Z: Hiller,Hermann