Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 19 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wulf-Hinrich Hamann
Harm Sievers
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   500  Simply Susi
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Stalypso / Carpaccio / 106PH70 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres  / Z: Hube,Harry
 8.30 
38,00 EUR
 
 2  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   082  Carlton SR
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
 8.20 
32,00 EUR
 
 3  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   585  Castor 127
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Lordano / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u.  / Z: Hansen,Johannes
 8.00 
27,00 EUR
 
 4  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   249  Crystal 20
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Larimar / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 7.80 
24,00 EUR
 
 4  Christin Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   317  Fiorucci AS
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 7.80 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Björn Behrend 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   219  Cool Limit RN
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Loutano / B: Nahnsen,Rika  / Z: Bussius,Sven
 7.60 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Björn Behrend 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   312  Filomena 25
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Nekton / B: Paulsen,Volker  / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
 7.50 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Lucas Barbera 
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
   561  Contan
W / Holst / 2013 /
 7.50 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Bianca Selonke 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   518  Sweet Sunrise
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet / B: Selonke,Bianca  / Z: Wimmer,Marie-Claire
 7.50 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Franziska Lass 
RFV Griebenow e.V.
   207  Concetto N
H / Old / Db / 2014 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Bischoff,Janin  / Z: Naehring,Walter
 7.50 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   633  Cancaneur
W / Holst / 2013 /
 7.50 (7.6) 
16,00 EUR
 
Total = 241,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   252  Cujo 10
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 8.30 (8.4) 
38,00 EUR
 
 2  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   644  Etania VA
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quintago / Crawford / 106QW48 / B: Allwörden, Manfred von  / Z: Allwörden, Manfred von
 8.10 
32,00 EUR
 
 3  Sophia Geistlinger 
RV Beestwind e.V.
   426  Milky Way 94
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Acolord / 105XJ72 / B: Geistlinger,Sophia  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
 7.90 
27,00 EUR
 
 4  Bertrand Masneri 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   529  Uniquo
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cancara / 106MD25 / B: Kuhrt,Sylva  / Z: Schüder,Günter
 7.80 
24,00 EUR
 
 5  Nane Schramm 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   284  Edwina VA
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quintago / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.70 
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   304  Faelzens Dorothe
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Diarado / Carthago / B: Faelz,Hans  / Z: Faelz,Hans
 7.70 (7.9) 
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Lucas Barbera 
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
   553  Calotte
S / Holst / 2014 /
 7.70 
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Eoin Ryan 
RSV Krummesse eV
   639  Glory von Kielslueck
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Alcatraz / B: BG Heim u. Huesmann,  / Z: Knutzen,Herbert
 7.70 
17,00 EUR
 
Total = 189,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 20  Anne Benkert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   440  Nele J.W.
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Caletto I / B: Weilandt,Jacob  / Z: Weilandt,Jacob
 7.40   
 21  Max Heckel 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   389  Lavion 3
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Nekton / B: Lauck,Malte  / Z: Lauck,Malte
 7.30 (7.6)   
 21  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   038  Caconi MJ
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cachas / Consens / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
 7.30 (7.4)   
 21  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   588  Coldplay CR
H / Dt.Pf / BSCHI / 2013 / Clearway / Lancer III / 106MX05 / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
 7.30 (7.6)   
 21  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   306  Fantasie S 4
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Cassini II / B: Kern,Nicole  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.30   
 21  Sarah-Fee Gonell 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   261  Debbie G 3
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Aloube Z / B: Gonell,Jenny  / Z: Orion Trade Center GbR,
 7.30 (7.4)   
 26  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   612  Caja 36
S / Holst / SCHWB / 2012 / Crunch / Aljano / B: Weber,Renate  / Z: Schmidt,Ulrich
 7.20 (7.7)   
 26  Nanna Danielsen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   294  Eritrea 3
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casado / Canto / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 7.20   
 28  Andre Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   225  Corentin AS
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Christin  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 7.10 (7.6)   
 29  Eoin Ryan 
RSV Krummesse eV
   210  Connador
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel / 106MA42 / B: Detlef,Niko  / Z: Detlef,Niko
 7.00 (7.5)   
 30  Stefan Parow 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   098  Cascando M
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando I / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Herz,Agneta
 6.90 (7.5)   
 30  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   024  BB Graziella
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano / B: Birchler,Manfred  / Z: Birchler,Manfred
 6.90 (7.4)   
 30  Philipp Makowei 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   033  Bonjour Balou CVB
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,  / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
 6.90 (7.3)   
 33  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   422  Mevallo PS
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Messenger / Ravallo / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 6.80 (7.4)   
 33  Jan Vehar 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   504  Skyfall 50
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Rabino / B: Schröder,Anne-Catrin  / Z: Schröder,Anne-Catrin
 6.80 (7.4)   
 33  Stefan Parow 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   432  Morro 10
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, 
 6.80 (7.3)   
 36  Nane Schramm 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   176  Cing Cong S
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Monsum / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 6.70 (7.2)   
 37  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   522  Travenort's Lucky Limbus
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Limbus / Con Air / B: Isenberg,Johannes  / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
 6.60 (7.3)   
 37  Knut Oetjens 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   075  Carino SC
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Stauffenberg / B: Schultz,Carsten  / Z: Schultz,Carsten
 6.60 (7.3)   
 39  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   170  Chiona
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cristo / 106NA05 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Bendixen,Detlef
 6.40 (7.3)   
 40  Vivien Beil 
RV Aukrug e.V
   512  Stubbenhof's Concordia
S / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2014 / Crumble / Landzauber / B: Beil,Alexandra  / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
 6.20 (6.7)   
 40  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   096  Cascadella
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Loredo / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Mähling,Roland
 6.20 (7)   
 42  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   383  Lanconia
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lancoon / Convoi / B: Wrana,Michael  / Z: Wrana,Michael
 6.10 (7.1)   
 43  Alexandra Witt 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   173  Christan
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Christian / Cash and Carry / 106QM70 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 5.90 (7.2)   
 43  Max Heckel 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   184  Clax 3
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Christian / Contender / B: Heckel,Felix  / Z: Heckel,Sven
 5.90 (7)   
 45  Ina Reimers 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   153  Champs D'or
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit / B: Burk,Nicole  / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
 5.80 (6.9)   
 46  Anne Benkert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   323  Geeske 9
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quantum / 106LL23 / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
 5.20 (6.7)   
 47  Bertrand Masneri 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   528  Unico 26
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cor de la Bryere / B: Hering,Lena  / Z: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
 0.00   
 47  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   594  MG Lompacco
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy, 
 0.00   
 47  Hendrik Meyer 
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
   066  Cara 204
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Oncken,Harm
 0.00   
 47  Sven Otto 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   248  Cruseon
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casquetto / Cassini I / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 0.00   
 47  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   641  Cascar 5
W / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 0.00   
 ret.  Catharina Klempnow 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   053  Camaro C
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cassilano / Consens / B: Klempnow,Catharina  / Z: Carstensen,August
     
 el.  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   213  Consul Eggert
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: David,Eggert