Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Detlef Peper
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   096  Cerenade
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 8.50   
 2  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   317  Pegasus 539
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / / B: Zimmermann,Christoph 
 8.20   
 3  Lucas Barbera 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   036  Calotte VA
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Casall / Clearway / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 8.00   
 3  Thieß Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   356  Unikum 14
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon  / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
 8.00   
 3  Lena Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   026  Cacau FF
H / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Canturat / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Tuschke,Lena  / Z: Franz,Folker
 8.00   
 6  Teike Carstensen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   252  Greece 5
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Quinar / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,  / Z: Petersen,Margit
 7.80   
 6  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   277  Kreator
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Kannan / Clearway / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH,  / Z: Mertens,Jan
 7.80   
 6  Anne Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   005  Alato
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Calato / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 7.80   
 6  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   173  Crazy Friend
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Könemann,Ingo  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
 7.80   
 6  Gordon Paulsen 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   131  Cleveland 34
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Alasca / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Springer,Jens
 7.80   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Bart van der Maat 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   301  Lyjanair
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Coriano / 106OY74 / B: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH,  / Z: Davis,Wendy
 8.40   
 2  Michael Grimm 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   307  Mitch 37
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Landos / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 8.10   
 2  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   382  Doktor Barnaby
W / Hann / DB / 2014 / Diacontinus / Chalet / B: Kiesel,Yanina  / Z: Lüchau,Karl-Wilhelm
 8.10   
 2  Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   070  Cascadela
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Corofino I / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
 8.10   
 5  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   004  Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Quinar / B: Adomo AG,  / Z: Domenus,Peter
 7.90   
 5  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   136  Clooney 134
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.90   
 5  Lucas Barbera 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   233  Galuxy VA
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lux / Capitol I / 106PZ90 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.90   
 5  Bart van der Maat 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   240  Giandujah DL
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Contender / B: Lehmann,Daniel  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
 7.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 19  Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   245  GK Finette
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Lerano / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 7.70   
 19  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   156  Coolboy P
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Colman / Clinton I / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 7.70   
 19  Björn Behrend 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   154  Cool Limit RN
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Loutano / B: Nahnsen,Rika  / Z: Bussius,Sven
 7.70   
 19  Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
   244  GK Curd
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Calido I / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 7.70   
 19  Michael Grimm 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   034  Calla Grande
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lord Z / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 7.70   
 24  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   015  BB Graziella
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano / B: Birchler,Manfred  / Z: Birchler,Manfred
 7.60   
 25  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   236  Geeske 9
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quantum / 106LL23 / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
 7.50   
 25  Leoni Retzlaff 
RuFV Kropp
   048  Caracho 23
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Sievers,Elke
 7.50   
 25  Theresa Ripke 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   046  Capumonte
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarcon / Chalet / B: Ripke,Theresa  / Z: Lautner,Tanja
 7.50 (8)   
 28  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   122  Claas 26
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106TP71 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 7.10 (7.6)   
 29  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   246  Glamour 82
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Tornesch / Lascadell / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Gerd
 7.00 (7.5)   
 29  Gordon Paulsen 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   328  Quel Mourat
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 7.00 (7.5)   
 31  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   065  Casaltinero
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Chambertin / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Schröder,Christian
 6.90 (7.4)   
 32  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   300  Lydovico BF
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Contendro I / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold  / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
 6.70 (7.2)   
 33  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   358  Untouchable 34
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
 6.50 (7)   
 33  Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   270  Iris 149
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Blueskin II xx / B: von Allwörden,Manfred 
 6.50 (7)   
 33  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   155  Cool Man D
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 6.50 (7)   
 36  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   254  Gwen 50
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Hexeberg,Henning  / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
 6.20 (7.2)   
 37  Lena Gottron 
Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
   375  Diacorrado
W / Holst / 2014 /
 6.00 (7)   
 38  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   125  Claridos
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Landos / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Hartmann,Dietmar
 0.00   
 38  Julia Dinter 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   078  Caspar 300
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I / 106QM38 / B: Müller,Detlef  / Z: Moors,Roeland
 0.00   
 38  Jenni Elo 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   272  Jayomara
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Hamlet / C-Indoctro / B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny  / Z: Stal Krol,
 0.00   
 ret.  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   043  Cania 2
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Clinton I / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter