Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 U25-Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Tanja Konopka
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Flemming Ripke 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   159  Coranos
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dublin L / 104HS80 / B: ZG Ackermann, H.-A.u.Theresia,  / Z: Horstrup,Sabine
 0.00  56.06   
 2  Linn Hamann 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   179  Crystal Clear
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo / 104EL30 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Ratjen,Christine
 0.00  57.86   
 3  Johanna Beckmann 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   107  Cheenook 8
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 104YF21 / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Wielens,Hermann
 0.00  58.58   
 4  Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
RC Damp e.V.
   024  Büttenwarder
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro / 105LI07 / B: Ahlmann,Cay  / Z: Neumann,Frank
 0.00  59.21   
 5  Pheline Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   385  Ingliston Wooster
H / SSH / B / 2003 / Parco / Indorado / GER45050 / B: Campell,Claire 
 0.00  60.31   
 6  Hendrik Meyer 
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
   311  Nediva
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Aljano / B: Albrecht,Arne  / Z: Meyer,Harald
 0.00  61.36   
 7  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   243  GK Charmeur
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum / 106EQ38 / B: Fitschen,Jürgen  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 0.00  62.74   
 8  Max Heckel 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   092  Celesta 23
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Celta Yar / Cordalme Z / B: Von Rönne Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stevens,Erich
 0.00  63.86   
 9  Mattis Johannsen 
PSG Hörup u.Umg.
   148  Conrino MB
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Lorentin I / 104JP97 / B: Johannsen,Mattis  / Z: Bachmann,Martin
 0.00  65.05   
 10  Leoni Retzlaff 
RuFV Kropp
   150  Constable 3
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Linaro / 106FD83 / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Höck,Hans-Niko
 0.00  66.76   
 11  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   200  Dobby TH
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Caretino / 106JX65 / B: Thomsen,Hans  / Z: Thomsen,Hans
 0.00  67.15   
 12  Lena Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   176  Crisby 17
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero / 105RH13 / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 4.00  58.27   
 13  Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
   318  Perth 8
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I / 104VU77 / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Ficht,Andrea
 4.00  58.44   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Mathies Rüder 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   283  Latigo 18
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46 / B: Brosse,Birgit  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
 4.00  58.99   
 15  Linn Hamann 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   084  Catelly
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever / 106GE98 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
 4.00  60.82   
 16  Teike Carstensen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   228  Forward 2
H / Holst / B / 2009 / For Pleasure / Corisco / 104QP64 / B: Dobber,Arnaud W.  / Z: Dobber,Arnaud W.
 4.00  61.29   
 17  Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
   291  Leverage
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Limbus / Contender / 104NA52 / B: von Hacht,Manuela  / Z: Böge,Peter
 4.00  61.83   
 18  Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   253  Gru
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Carentan / Claudio / 105WK90 / B: Kröger,Emmy Pauline  / Z: ZG Sellier, Marion u.Louis,
 4.00  63.03   
 19  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   185  D Consuela
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord / 104DN98 / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
 4.00  63.50   
 20  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   221  Etaquine
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour / 104HI15 / B: Virtanen,Antonia  / Z: Van Gorp,E.u.I.,
 4.00  64.55   
 21  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   006  Alma-Lotta R
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato / 104RF33 / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard  / Z: Rienhoff,Franz-Heinrich
 4.00  66.67   
 22  Thore Stieper 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   083  Catch me 63
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I / 106NA64 / B: Stieper,Thore  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 4.00  67.09   
 23  Sophie von Werner 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   313  Nero de Puuvil Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I / 106QQ47 / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar 
 4.00  67.38   
 24  Janne Ritters 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   198  Dithmarsia
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 7.00  81.70   
 25  Mathies Rüder 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   359  Upsala 25
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino / 103RI42 / B: Kostka,Birgit  / Z: Borßim,Ernst
 8.00  60.77   
 26  Johanna Rodde 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   032  Calisto D
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / B: Rodde,Christoph  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 8.00  64.58   
 27  Tjade Carstensen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   017  Belladonna 35
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carpaccio / B: Petersen,Gunda  / Z: Hinrichsen,Jens-Hermann
 8.00  64.88   
 28  Nele Friedrichsen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   203  Donja 231
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Landlord / B: Jensen,Rainer  / Z: Jensen,Rainer
 8.00  65.69   
 29  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   160  Cordano D
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Carrico / Lordanos / 105LU54 / B: Delfs,Claus  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 8.00  68.78   
 30  Teike Carstensen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   103  Chardonnay 111
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 8.00  69.26   
 31  Sarah Tödt 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   204  Dr. Erdmann
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / B: Tödt,Olaf  / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
 9.00  73.54   
 32  Johanna Beckmann 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   118  Cindy 1020
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos / 104PS22 / B: Beckmann,Johanna  / Z: Jensen,Martin
 9.00  74.50   
 33  Thore Stieper 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   152  Cool Cat 12
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / 106LV72 / B: Stieper,Thore  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 10.00  76.31   
 34  Julia Bertow 
RFV TG Ekhof e.V
   365  Wallstreet 52
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Aljano / 106QK48 / B: Bertow,Dirk  / Z: Bertow,Dirk
 12.00  60.90   
 35  Insa Strothmann 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   305  Melinda S
S / Old / B / 2008 / Argentinus / Santander H / 104XA70 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Schulte,Werner
 12.00  67.61   
 36  Ilkay Kalay 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   261  Happy's Clavel
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Lord / 105PW66 / B: Kalay,Ilkay  / Z: Alving,Ursula
 13.00  73.73   
 37  Marthe Böhlk 
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
   030  Calimero 577
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Contender / 105JN29 / B: Böhlk,Marthe  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
 14.00  77.68   
 ret.  Tomke Sievers 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   333  Quinterus
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Chamonix / 102UH87 / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Gripp,Torsten