Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 4 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Pia Hemmerling
Elke Hoffmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Victoria Kiefer 
RFV Dreiländereck e.V
   372  Quidame 4
S / OS / B / 2011 / Quintender / Limbus / 106UR92 / B: Koster,Norbert  / Z: Koster,Norbert
 0.00  50.45   
 2  Joachim Specht 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   281  Jougana
S / BWP / Db / 2009 / Cicero Z / Damiro / B: Specht,Joachim  / Z: Eeckman,Guido
 0.00  50.89   
 3  Anne Peifer 
RV Schweich e.V.
   282  Jovana KM
S / CH.Wb / B / 2012 / Joly St.Hubert (Bioagrico Joya / / 106PN46 / B: Peifer,Anne  / Z: Marti,Kurt
 0.00  51.49   
 4  Ellen Steger 
RC Billigheim
   156  Con Chino
W / Bay / F / 2011 / Con Chello / Grandeur / B: Weishaupt,Josef  / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
 0.00  53.15   
   nicht plaziert:           
 5  Samy De Matos 
TGS Lunkeshof e.V.
   102  Chacco vom Lunkeshof
H / ZW / B / 2008 / Calvados Z / Cosaro / B: Lunkes, Markus u.Thomas,  / Z: Lunkes,Peter
 0.00  54.97   
 6  Max Fritz 
RRV Herxheim e.V.
   093  Cavalla 5
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Calido I / B: ZG Fritz, Petra u.Ulrich,  / Z: ZG Fritz, Petra u.Ulrich,
 0.00  55.99   
 7  Nicole Eichenlaub 
Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim
   073  Carpe Diem W
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Cambridge / 105UM56 / B: Eichenlaub,Nicole  / Z: Rolfs,Fritz
 0.00  57.68   
 8  Giulina Müller 
RFG Johannishof e.V.
   040  Call me cool 3
W / OS / B / 2008 / Call me number One / Argentinus / B: Bergmann,Isabelle  / Z: Dransmann,Martin
 0.00  57.88   
 9  Marcel Offermann 
RSG Soonwald
   004  Akim 54
W / OS / B / 2013 / Armitage / Levantos I / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth
 0.00  58.10   
 10  Andreas Rubly 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   219  Douros d'Helby
H / SF / B / 2013 / Kouros d'Helby / Hand in Glove xx / B: Shanghai Countydown Club, 
 0.00  58.94   
 11  Andreas Woll 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   100  Chac 4
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casquetto / Larimar / B: Zuba,Silke  / Z: Zuba,Silke
 0.00  59.69   
 12  Luna Sophie Neef 
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
   296  Lara T
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lasino / Calando I / B: Neef,Luna Sophie  / Z: Teufel,Walter
 0.00  60.35   
 13  Horst Zimmer 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   230  Ellisimo WV
H / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Wizzerd WV / Goodtimes / B: Zimmer,Horst  / Z: Stal Wessels-Vetker,
 0.00  60.40   
 14  Fabiano Meyer-Giulini 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   087  Caspino R
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Castino / Didriksen / B: Burghardt,Bianca  / Z: Reitnauer,Horst
 0.00  61.72   
 15  Bianca Weyrich 
RV Birkenhof Ostertal e.V.
   134  Circe 18
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Regilio / B: Drehsen,Gerd  / Z: Exterkate,J.B.J.
 0.00  61.93   
 16  Brian Klimutta 
RFV Framersheim e.V.
   259  Gianna von Worrenberg
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Chamonix / B: Braun,Julia  / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
 1.00  63.28   
 17  Nico Sauer 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   166  Contendro´s Hulapalu
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Shine On / B: Sauer,Anja  / Z: Heinemann,Harm
 3.00  73.59   
 18  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   202  Darinjo 3
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Damarco / Wolkenstürmer / B: Schneider,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Müller,Hans-Erwin
 4.00  55.85   
 19  Cornelia Wagner 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   150  Colandro's Black Pearl
W / KWPN / R / 2007 / Colandro / Garanco / B: Wagner,Cornelia  / Z: van Dartel,H.J.M.
 4.00  56.16   
 20  Steffen Schmalenberger 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   043  Camara S
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Camargo / Algra / B: Schmalenberger,Erich  / Z: Schmalenberger,Erich
 4.00  56.79   
 21  Christina Kuhn 
CJD Wolfstein SG
   359  Quantico 16
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Qui Lago / Lassico / 105TN76 / B: Holzhauser,Stephan  / Z: CJD-Gestüt Jugenddorf Wolfstein,
 4.00  56.94   
 22  Caroline Großgloß 
RFV Brücken e.V.
   313  Little Easy 4
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Lordano / Royal Z I / B: Großgloß,Julia  / Z: Danner,Anja
 4.00  57.77   
 23  Irene Weber 
RSG Lachenhof e.V.
   114  Chester Bennington R
W / ZW / Schi / 2013 / Chilensky / Zuerich / B: Weber,Irene  / Z: Reitnauer,Horst
 4.00  58.45   
 24  Sarah Enke 
RSG Dörrmoschel
   153  Collin Edwards
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Calido I / Locato / B: Graff,Hanna  / Z: ZG Graff u.Pelz, Hanna u. Axel,
 4.00  59.22   
 25  Andreas Rubly 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   327  MMD My One
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Alicante HBC / 106TO66 / B: Müller-Dörr,Jürgen  / Z: Müller-Dörr,Marco
 4.00  60.06   
 26  Marco Müller 
RC Billigheim
   377  Quinsy 6
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Quiz / West / 105UQ06 / B: Hebbel,Chantal  / Z: Sp. Stadnina Koni Bielin,
 4.00  60.45   
 27  Karsten Schäfer 
RSV Käshofen
   380  Quirina S
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quality / Ile de Bourbon / B: Schäfer,Edwin  / Z: Schäfer,Edwin
 4.00  61.13   
 28  Philipp Vollet-Bergerforth 
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
   088  Cassaius Maximus
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Calando I / B: Rupp,Michelle  / Z: Westphal,Maike
 5.00  62.44   
 29  Samantha Theis 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   141  Claritant
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Exorbitant xx / 106FO04 / B: Johler,Gerd  / Z: Siewertsen,Anke
 5.00  63.49   
 30  Karsten Schäfer 
RSV Käshofen
   283  Julchen 107
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Juni / Brandenburger / B: Schäfer,Karsten  / Z: Bühmann,Rüdiger
 8.00  52.06   
 31  Jasmin Mostowski 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
   231  Eminula- N
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Flipper D'Elle / Ramiro / B: Mostowski,Jasmin  / Z: van Nispen,Wim
 8.00  53.99   
 32  Christina Kuhn 
CJD Wolfstein SG
   310  Lions Image
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Natiello xx / B: Kuhn,Christina  / Z: Bode,Matthias
 8.00  54.95   
 33  Cristina Librasi 
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
   049  Can fly MS
S / ZW / Db / 2012 / Cassius Clay / Power Light / B: Schenk,Manfred  / Z: Schenk,Manfred
 8.00  55.27   
 34  Kerstin Müller 
ReitSC Walshausen
   072  Caro Tatoo
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calato / Grundyman xx / B: Müller,Kerstin  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 8.00  56.82   
 35  Fabio Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   140  Clarino De Luxe
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Colman / 106QR87 / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner  / Z: Weinstock,Bernd
 8.00  60.24   
 36  Thomas Steiger 
FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
   288  Kimberly 153
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Kash de Prissey / Cascavello / B: Todesco,Christina  / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
 8.00  74.72   
 37  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   226  Eisprinzessin J
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Eminem J / Cheenook / B: Lintel-Höping,Kira  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 9.00  63.41   
 38  Victoria Kiefer 
RFV Dreiländereck e.V
   021  Baloubinchen
S / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Limbus / B: Koster,Norbert  / Z: Koster,Norbert
 9.00  64.75   
 39  Kyra Gehrlein 
RV Neunkirchen e.V.
   063  Cariba Mia
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Carrico / Caletto I / B: Gehrlein,Kyra  / Z: Marx,Rudolf
 10.00  67.55   
 40  Maike Behrend 
TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
   213  Dino Star 3
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Clearway / B: Behrend,Maike  / Z: Gattermann,Kai
 11.00  72.85   
 41  Sophie Marie Leister 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   142  Classic dream
S / Old / B / 2007 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / 106BW18 / B: Lersch-Kessel,Leon  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
 12.00  74.54   
 42  Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
   272  Hella de Lux
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Landino / 106VP22 / B: Kiefer,Victoria  / Z: ZG Holz, Thomas u.Michael,
 17.00  80.31   
 43  Kyra Gehrlein 
RV Neunkirchen e.V.
   292  Labum HB
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Levistano / Acorado I / B: Gehrlein,Kyra  / Z: ZG Bihler u.Hartmann,
 18.00  82.73   
 44  Manuel Horn 
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
   442  All in One 17  19.00  71.36   
 45  Bianca Weyrich 
RV Birkenhof Ostertal e.V.
   092  Catiano S
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Ciro / Dormello / B: Adamy,Tatjana  / Z: Schmalenberger,Erich
 23.00  103.43   
 46  Sharon Schmitt 
RFV Wittlich e.V.
   058  Captain Canuck
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Darco / 106VX08 / B: Schmitt,Sharon  / Z: Moreels,Maurits
 25.00  80.71   
 ret.  Marco Müller 
RC Billigheim
   265  Gretel vd Bokke
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Forsyth / Landor S / 103NG43 / B: Plock,Frank  / Z: Allemeersch,Carlos
       
 ret.  Fabio Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   090  Castor BS
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Lavaletto / 102MK03 / B: Thielen,Fabio  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
       
 ret.  Anuschka Zewe 
RV Schaumberg e.V.
   387  Sacaba Tholix
S / OS / R / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 105YC02 / B: Zewe,Anuschka  / Z: Zewe,Anuschka
       
 ret.  Sarah Breitmeyer 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   069  Carlchen 83
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Quintender / Lucky Luke / B: Breitmeyer,Sarah  / Z: Runge,Rainer
       
 ret.  Marco Müller 
RC Billigheim
   025  Benny Daurlie
W / SF / F / 2011 / Gavroche de Quincy / Dormane du Puy / 106LJ47 / B: Hebbel,Chantal