Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 4 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Pankok
Dorothee Wallner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Hans-Günter Klein 
RFV Namborn e.V
   378  Quiosa
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Qui Lago / Capitol I / B: Klein,Hans-Günter  / Z: Klein,Hans-Günter
 0.00  59.43   
 2  Anuschka Zewe 
RV Schaumberg e.V.
   190  Crazy Gini
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Contagio / Graf Remus / 104YD59 / B: Zewe,Hans  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten
 0.00  62.59   
 3  Thorsten Volz 
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
   152  Colja 11
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Colman / Limbus / B: Volz,Thomas  / Z: Becker,Franz
 0.00  63.39   
 4  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   241  Fiona of Chin
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Alcatraz / 106RO77 / B: Stall Burgard,  / Z: Stall Burgard,
 0.00  64.13   
   nicht plaziert:           
 5  Samantha Theis 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   326  Mia Minou
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Monte Bellino / Larry / B: Börkel,Annabell  / Z: Schmidt,Heidi
 0.00  64.60   
 6  Beate Schmitt 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   071  Caro 102
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Canto / B: Käufling,Sabine  / Z: Marx,Rudolf
 0.00  64.86   
 7  Armin Scherrmann 
TGS Primsmühle e.V.
   133  Cirabelle
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Calido I / Argentinus / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Lampe,Bernd
 0.00  65.23   
 8  Anna Karnasiotis Dr. 
TG Bübinger Hof e.V.
   394  Scooby 7
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Liberty Son / B: Karnasiotis,Dr. Anna  / Z: Snoek,Hendrik
 0.00  65.28   
 9  Ingo Linn 
RV Bliesberger Hof e.V
   217  Don Pedro 137
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Duntroon / Lordano / B: Teuscher,Andrea  / Z: Hammer,Claudia
 0.00  65.77   
 10  Thies Beyer 
RFV Illtal e.V.
   019  Balou's Eins mouse
S / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese II / B: Müller,Giulina  / Z: Lampe,Bernd
 0.00  65.79   
 11  Lukas Scheidhauer 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   360  Quassina da Capo
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quantum / Cassini I / B: Fischer,Dr. Volkmar  / Z: Hansen,Ingo
 0.00  65.84   
 12  Armin Scherrmann 
TGS Primsmühle e.V.
   101  Chacco quin
S / Württ / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Mephisto / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Knoll,Erwin
 0.00  65.91   
 13  Lisa Sieben 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   242  Fireball S
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 0.00  66.27   
 14  Kerstin Müller 
ReitSC Walshausen
   097  Celeste 40
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Contender / B: Müller,Kerstin  / Z: Marx,Rudolf
 0.00  66.37   
 15  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   273  Hello Hickstead V
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Hickstead / Darco / 105IE01 / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
 0.00  67.10   
 16  Stefan Colbus 
TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
   314  Little Lycos
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lycos / Rouletto / B: Colbus,Stefan  / Z: Ohsmer,Friedbert
 0.00  68.14   
 17  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   107  Chalesta
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casalito / Contender / 106MH96 / B: Bilfinger,Gisela  / Z: Becker,Birgit
 1.00  69.56   
 18  Andreas Rubly 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   032  Cadbury 10
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Christian / Feuerwerk / B: Rubly,Victoria  / Z: Rubly,Sandra
 1.00  70.82   
 19  Fabio Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   140  Clarino De Luxe
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Colman / 106QR87 / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner  / Z: Weinstock,Bernd
 1.00  72.39   
 20  Beate Schmitt 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   051  Candicci
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clarimo / Quantum / B: Marx,Manuel  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 4.00  57.88   
 21  Steffen Schmalenberger 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   336  Nicaro S
W / ZW / F / 2008 / Newton / Dormello / B: Schmalenberger,Erich  / Z: Schmalenberger,Erich
 4.00  62.69   
 22  Ellen Steger 
RC Billigheim
   156  Con Chino
W / Bay / F / 2011 / Con Chello / Grandeur / B: Weishaupt,Josef  / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
 4.00  63.57   
 23  Thies Beyer 
RFV Illtal e.V.
   246  For Fame 5
S / Hann / B / 2008 / For Edition I / El Bundy I / B: Fell,Jürgen  / Z: Pott,Willi
 4.00  63.74   
 24  Lisa Sieben 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   317  Lordana S
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 4.00  65.52   
 25  Stephanie Linn 
Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiten Sa
   157  Conan L 2
H / ZW / F / 2011 / Cassius Clay / Alexis Z / B: Linn,Stephanie  / Z: Linn,Peter
 4.00  65.59   
 26  Marika Oberle 
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
   315  Locarno 84
W / Hann / 2011 / Lord Z / Calido I / B: Oberle,Anne  / Z: Middelkampf,Albrecht
 4.00  66.46   
 27  Wolfgang Schmidt 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   060  Capuano 2
W / ZW / F / 2012 / Ciacomo / Grandus / B: Schmidt,Wolfgang  / Z: Schmidt,Eugen
 4.00  66.89   
 28  Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
   320  Lucky Luke 443
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Con Air / B: Janowsky,Franziska  / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
 5.00  70.26   
 29  Sarah Enke 
RSG Dörrmoschel
   132  Cinderella 671
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2010 / Capistrano / Kolibri / B: Enke,Sarah  / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
 5.00  70.66   
 30  Christina Kuhn 
CJD Wolfstein SG
   359  Quantico 16
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Qui Lago / Lassico / 105TN76 / B: Holzhauser,Stephan  / Z: CJD-Gestüt Jugenddorf Wolfstein,
 6.00  74.14   
 31  Nico Sauer 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   198  Cyto 3
W / OS / B / 2012 / Catoki / Halando / B: Sauer,Nico  / Z: Reitbauer,Georg-Karl
 6.00  75.23   
 32  Thorsten Volz 
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
   323  Marbella 32
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Quintender / B: Volz,Thomas  / Z: Rehm,Alfred
 8.00  67.10   
 33  Stefan Colbus 
TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
   083  Cascada 99
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Almox Prints J / 105WX35 / B: Colbus,Stefan  / Z: Staffe,Pascal Rene
 8.00  68.32   
 34  Fabio Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   090  Castor BS
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Lavaletto / 102MK03 / B: Thielen,Fabio  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
 8.00  81.27   
 35  Steffen Hauter 
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
   443  L Dino Hoejgaard  9.00  70.51   
 36  Daria Morguet 
RFG Johannishof e.V.
   098  Celtic 18
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Cassini I / B: Morguet,Claudia  / Z: Weber,Hermann
 9.00  71.11   
 37  Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
   086  Casira 10
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Paramount / B: Schmidt,Dominique  / Z: Becker,Franz
 9.00  71.55   
 38  Marcel Offermann 
RSG Soonwald
   004  Akim 54
W / OS / B / 2013 / Armitage / Levantos I / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth
 9.00  72.03   
 39  Nico Sauer 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   435  Wolkenstern 17
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja  / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
 10.00  89.46   
 40  Lukas Scheidhauer 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   346  Penny Lane 371
S / Old / B / 2008 / Payback / Acord II / B: Scheidhauer,Lukas  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 12.00  64.86   
 41  Maria Isabelle Oster 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
   033  Cade Nou
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Con Cosmos / Quincy (Omni Star) / B: Oster,Maria Isabelle  / Z: Langen,Edgar
 12.00  65.80   
 42  Sonja Schmidt 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   127  Ciacolino S
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Grandus / B: Schmidt,Sonja  / Z: Schmidt,Eugen
 12.00  67.54   
 43  Delia Albrecht 
Zellertal-Donnersberger RuFV e.V.
   354  Prince Walid
W / ZW / B / 2004 / Waldes / Lavaletto / B: Schneider,Gunther  / Z: Schneider,Gunther
 12.00  81.61   
 44  Nico Sauer 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   266  Gundi on Top
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / B: Sauer,Anja  / Z: Kordes,Helmut
 12.00  84.50   
 45  Gerd Geyer 
RV Neunkirchen e.V.
   438  Leading Leo
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Contender / B: Wewer,Dr. Petra  / Z: Peters,Heide
 13.00  71.91   
 46  Fabiano Meyer-Giulini 
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
   087  Caspino R
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Castino / Didriksen / B: Burghardt,Bianca  / Z: Reitnauer,Horst
 14.00  73.12   
 47  Giulina Müller 
RFG Johannishof e.V.
   258  Geoffrey-J
W / BWP / B / 2006 / Lord Z / Fuerstenstolz / 106DC83 / B: Müller,Giulina  / Z: Lauwers,Jef
 16.00  64.23   
 48  Manuel Horn 
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
   442  All in One 17  20.00  81.28   
 49  Thies Beyer 
RFV Illtal e.V.
   367  Qui Vie 3
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Quinar / Dancing King / 105YV57 / B: Beyer,Petra  / Z: Beyer,Markus
 23.00  79.83   
 50  Maxi Loch 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   105  Chaja 6
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Cassius Clay / Conway / B: Loch,Maxi  / Z: ZG Müller, Oliver u.Natalie,
 35.00  110.57   
 ret.  Eva Waller 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   135  Citizen 2
W / ZW / Schwb / 2008 / Clinton II / Goethe / B: Waller,Gerhard  / Z: Gornik,Christina
       
 el.  Daria Morguet 
RFG Johannishof e.V.
   037  Califs
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Caproni / Favory AA / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Pferdezucht Völz GbR,
       
 el.  Sophie Marie Leister 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   382  Raphael's Angel
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lenett / Rheinsberg / 106KO68 / B: Leister,Sophie Marie  / Z: Karl,Ernst
       
 el.  Ulrike Schmidt 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   299  Laxem
W / ZW / B / 2001 / Lordano / Unesco / B: Schmidt,Ulrike  / Z: Bruch,Graciela
       
 el.  Maria Isabelle Oster 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
   078  Carthago Blue
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Con Cosmos / Carthago / B: Oster,Maria Isabelle  / Z: Boffo,Thomas