Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Krins
Jörg Baltruschat
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Andre Ernst 
RFV Schwaney e.V.
   793  Look at me 71
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Lausejunge / Pilot / B: ZG Schulze,Familie  / Z: Schulze,Klaus-Peter
 8.2 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Oliver Schaal 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   1154  Calumet 9
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / / B: BG Gravemeier u.Putsch  / Z: ZG Gockeln, Clemens u.Hiltrud
 7.9 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Jan Kersting 
RFV Büren e.V.
   1041  Spice
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Landor S / B: Simon,Josef  / Z: Simon,Josef
 7.8 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Marcel Schencking 
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
   1052  Stinson
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Goldstern / B: Schencking,Walter  / Z: Babenhauserheide,Frank
 7.7 
22,00 EUR
 
 4  Christoffer Lindenberg 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   153  Calvin Klein 30
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Cassus / Quidam de Revel / 104EP39 / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,  / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
 7.7 
22,00 EUR
 
 6  Huberta Vahle 
RV Altenautal e. V.
   387  Cimtschnecke
S / OS / F / 2009 / Cassini II / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Schmidt,Tanja  / Z: Schneider,Christina
 7.6 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Eva Deimel 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   1147  Carat 123
W / OS / B / 2009 / Carell / Athlet Z / B: Eberling, Marianne  / Z: Eberling, Marianne
 7.6 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Andre Ernst 
RFV Schwaney e.V.
   821  Lucy 716
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Lacordos / Piggott / B: Humburg,Johannes  / Z: Blömeke,Johannes
 7.5 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Oliver Schaal 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   1155  Balous Diamond
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / / B: Gripshöver GbR  / Z: Gripshöver, Ludger
 7.5 
15,00 EUR
 
 10  Ann-Cathrine von Kanne 
RV Steinheim e.V.
   029  Alabama Fizz 2
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Arpeggio / Graziano / B: Kanne,Beatrice Freifrau von  / Z: ZG Kanne, Freiherr und Freifrau von
 7.4   
 10  Manuel Schwarzenberg 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
   642  Fitch
W / OS / F / 2009 / Flipper D'Elle / Carolus I / B: Günther,Sascha  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
 7.4   
 10  Katharina Albersmeier 
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
   417  Clint Two
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Pit I / B: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Albersmeier,  / Z: Albersmeier,Hubertus
 7.4   
 10  Ann-Cathrine von Kanne 
RV Steinheim e.V.
   921  Pouquette
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Piano II / Calido I / B: Kanne,Ann-Cathrine von  / Z: ZG Kanne, Freiherr und Freifrau von
 7.4   
Total = 196,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Dominik Schäfers 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   309  Champ of Choco B
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Cayetano L / B: Breuer,Sarah  / Z: Breuer,Abi
 7.3   
 15  Sarka Schmaus 
RV Steinheim e.V.
   045  Amanda 283
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Aristo Z / Cyrano / 104GS11 / B: Schmaus,Sarka  / Z: Grimas,Michael
 7.1   
 16  Stefan Leber 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   478  Constantin 100
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casquetto / Quantum / B: Rohe,Rudolf  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
 7.0   
 16  Ursula Frölich 
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
   497  Cora RS
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Lanero NRW / B: Schlotmann,Roland  / Z: Schlotmann,Roland
 7.0   
 16  Christoffer Lindenberg 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   1048  Stathago
H / Old / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Carthago / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
 7.0   
 19  Eva Deimel 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   1149  Calitha S
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Fabuloso / B: Spieß, Ricarda  / Z: ZG Spieß GbR, Frauke u.Rainer
 6.8   
 20  Jan Kersting 
RFV Büren e.V.
   899  Pia Diva
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Potential / Calando V / B: Waltermann,Bernhard  / Z: Wällermann,Josef
 6.7   
 21  Huberta Vahle 
RV Altenautal e. V.
   284  Celine 235
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cristallo / Raphael / B: Vahle,Werner  / Z: Schneider,Christian
 6.5   
 22  Dominik Schäfers 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   1158  Quax 71
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Stakkato / B: Droste, Niclas  / Z: Wezenberg, Bennie
 6.2   
 23  Simon Stork 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   980  Rena 77
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rohniro / Mon Cher / B: Esken,Manfred  / Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich
 5.4   
 24  Manuel Schwarzenberg 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
   248  Casira 11
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Grasco / Aldato / B: Fulhorst,Georg  / Z: Fulhorst,Georg
 5.0   
 25  Lisa Lummer 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
   018  Agnetha HD
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Faschingsprinz / B: Lummer,Lisa  / Z: Diekmann,Heinz
 4.8   
 ret.  Kai Schrammel 
RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
   990  Rosi 382
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Rebell Junior / Con Capitol / B: ZG Schrammel,  / Z: ZG Schrammel,
     
 el.  Michael Brautmeier 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
   932  Qu fünf
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Werther / B: Bock,Niklas  / Z: Klaus,Hans-Jürgen
     
 el.  Marcel Schencking 
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
   567  Dante 108
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Corrado I / B: Schencking,Ute  / Z: Reimers,Walter
     
 el.  Katharina Albersmeier 
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
   436  Cody 97
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Codec / Cannon Row xx / B: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Albersmeier,  / Z: Albersmeier,Hubertus