Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jörg Baltruschat
Heinrich Pöttner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Christina Schneider 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   330  Charly W
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Concetto I / Aldato / B: Schneider,Christina  / Z: Rennebaum,Johannes
 7.80   
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Britta Gaehtgens 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   192  Caramba 74
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cornado I / Spartan / B: Isenbeck-Geue,Gudrun  / Z: Isenbeck-Geue,Gudrun
 7.60   
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Alina Siepe 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   840  Marko Polo 4
W / Meckl. / B / 1998 / Matador xx / Lonely Boy / B: Piekenbrock,Jeannine  / Z: Dähling,Hermann
 7.50   
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Johanna Henne 
RV Arnsberg e.V.
   1091  Winner v't Ertsehof
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Voltaire / 103SV34 / B: Schlinkmann,Helmut  / Z: Maris,Willy
 7.50   
25,00 EUR
 
 5  Rabea Keseberg 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   061  Anka 205
S / Hann / Schi / 1996 / Acord II / Goldfasan / GER45576 / B: Rots,Eva-Maria  / Z: Rohlfs,Walter
 7.40   
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Leonie Pionke 
RV Erwitte e.V.
   1124  Akita 84
S / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / / B: Pionke, Andreas  / Z: Pionke, Franz
 7.20   
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Lena Siewers 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   599  Eddy 215
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Escudo I / Watzmann / B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Renneke,Johannes
 7.10     
 8  Rita Schmits 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   383  Cilena 6
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Charming / Rheingold / B: Scheer,Irmgard  / Z: Stöppelmann,Margret
 7.00     
 8  Bernarda Alex 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   1114  Zuxu
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Zorro T / Zymbal I / B: Alex,Bernarda  / Z: Trippe,Richard
 7.00     
Total = 152,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Ronja Stork 
RV Rüthen e. V.
   591  Dr. Doolittle 42
H / DR / Db / 2004 / Der feine Lord AT / Bavarottie / B: Stork,Ronja  / Z: Sommer,Henrike
 6.90     
 11  Lisa-Marie Henke 
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
   324  Charles 44
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / B: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela  / Z: Huss,Marianne
 6.80     
 11  Lara Hölscher 
RV Rüthen e. V.
   463  Con Carinjo 2
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lacapo / 102VS76 / B: Hölscher,Lara  / Z: Thomsen,Kurt Alwin
 6.80     
 13  Tobias Otte 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
   694  Hiero 2
W / BWP / Db / 2007 / Warkant van't Gestelhof / Calypso III / B: Otte,Tobias  / Z: Verbeeck,Georges
 6.70     
 14  Jana Dürr 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   1122  Cascorada
S / Holst / Schwb / 2008 / Ciacomo / / B: Dürr, Jana  / Z: Bernauer, Karl
 6.60     
 15  Bernd Schulte-Rosier 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   902  Pianist 11
W / Meckl. / F / 1998 / Pinatubo / Syndikat / B: Reintges,Larissa  / Z: Oltersdorff-Kalettka,Joachim von
 6.50     
 16  Kerstin Gräff-Kunert 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   1074  Violetta 66
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Vulkano / Feuerfunke xx / B: Gräff-Kunert,Kerstin  / Z: Gräff-Kunert,Kerstin
 6.40     
 16  Anna-Katharina Hapke 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   166  Canberra 43
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Chello III / Ahorn Z / B: Hapke,Barbara  / Z: Bandringa,M.u.W.
 6.40     
 18  Dominik Baartz 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
   363  Chikas Way 3
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Fever / Rivellino xx / B: Heubrock,Norbert  / Z: Heubrock,Norbert
 6.20     
 19  Emilia Wälter 
RV Balve e.V.
   765  Lennox Louis 8
H / Old / Db / 1999 / Landclassic / Saint Cloud / B: Wälter,Emilia  / Z: Vieth,Hermann
 5.80     
 20  Anke Erlei 
ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
   713  Knoepfchen
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Kulmann / Coronino / B: Erlei,Anke  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 5.20     
 21  Katja Pickart 
RFV Marsberg e.V.
   806  Lordliberty S
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Landor S / Monsieur AA / B: Pickart,Anja  / Z: Simon,Josef
 4.70     
 22  Monika Stahlhoff 
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
   901  Piamontina
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Pilaro / Grossadmiral / GER42781 / B: Stahlhoff,Monika  / Z: Esseling,Hubert
 4.60