Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14/3 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jörg Baltruschat
Heiner Krins
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Frank Loke 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
   373  Choquita
S / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Contendro I / Landadel / B: Knühmann,Ingrid  / Z: Pfeffer Dr.,Adolf
 0.00  49.75 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Isabel Weber 
RFV Welver e.V.
   614  Ernst K
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / B: Weber,Maike  / Z: ZG Klüsener,Familie
 0.00  52.31 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Rebecca Urban 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   748  Lascara 8
S / Old / B / 1999 / Lordanos / Sion / B: Urban,Rebecca  / Z: Bartels,Fred
 0.00  54.18 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Valentina Pfeifer 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   048  Amato M 2
H / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Concorde / 104DR39 / B: Stoeterij Het Maalwater,  / Z: Stoeterij Het Maalwater,
 0.00  55.67 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Anna Muckermann 
RV Hövelhof e.V.
   1045  Springfield 14
H / Hann / B / 2004 / San Brasil / Gibraltar / B: Muckermann,Anna  / Z: Kläke,Heike
 0.00  57.06 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Helena Evelt 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   283  Celine 220
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Contender / B: Gripshöver GbR,  / Z: Mangels,Volker
 0.25  60.21 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Marco Lilienbecker 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
   692  Hephebe
H / BWP / Schwb / 2007 / Ephebe For Ever / Osta Rugs Richebourg / 103US79 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Van Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA,
 4.00  51.23 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Herbert Leifert 
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
   947  Qui Chanti
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Qusander / Fortissimo / B: Rösler,Mandy  / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
 4.00  51.89   
 9  Maite König 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   888  Peppermint 80
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / B: König,Anne-Katrin  / Z: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
 4.00  52.00   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Daria Tsyganova-Bakyr 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   970  Quool Man S
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Contender / 104EB15 / B: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,  / Z: Schulpen,Nico
 4.00  52.99   
 11  Lena Abraham 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   691  Happyness 29
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Apart / B: Abraham,Michaele  / Z: Feldmann,Josef
 4.00  55.18   
 12  Alexandra Hauschulte-Oberdick 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   092  Atlanta P
S / Old / B / 2004 / Argentinus / Quattro B / B: Hauschulte-Oberdick,Alexandra  / Z: Pax,Jens
 4.00  56.35   
 13  Christina Schneider 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   330  Charly W
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Concetto I / Aldato / B: Schneider,Christina  / Z: Rennebaum,Johannes
 4.00  56.52   
 14  Lara Hölscher 
RV Rüthen e. V.
   463  Con Carinjo 2
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lacapo / 102VS76 / B: Hölscher,Lara  / Z: Thomsen,Kurt Alwin
 4.00  56.85   
 15  Isabella Nusser 
RV Altenautal e. V.
   1119  Stakki
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Stakkato / Charmeur / GER44182 / B: Nusser, Isabella  / Z: Hacke, Heinrich
 5.50  65.10   
 16  Bernd Schulte-Rosier 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   902  Pianist 11
W / Meckl. / F / 1998 / Pinatubo / Syndikat / B: Reintges,Larissa  / Z: Oltersdorff-Kalettka,Joachim von
 8.00  53.32   
 17  Bernhard Kobrink 
RV Oelde e.V.
   992  Royal K
H / Westf / RkaSc / 2008 / Riccio / Parademarsch II / B: Kobrink,Bernhard  / Z: Kobrink,Bernhard
 8.00  55.33   
 18  Mona Ociepa 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   482  Conte 16
W / Westf / B / 1995 / Coriolan / Romadour II / B: Ociepa,Mona  / Z: Gestüt im Hofbruch/Chr.Geldbach,
 9.25  64.89   
 19  Julia Remus 
ZRFV Mastholte e. V.
   517  Cornetto 13
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Cordobes II / Falkenberg / B: Remus,Julia  / Z: Hermann,Reinhard
 9.75  66.12   
 20  Luisa Hoff 
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
   576  Devonport 2
H / Holst / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Corrado I / B: Hoff,Luisa  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
 10.00  67.11   
 21  Hubertus Haverland 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   589  Dornkaat T
W / Sachs / B / 1998 / Dornburg / Winner / B: Haverland,Christel  / Z: Temmen,Franz
 12.00  57.46   
 22  Daria Tsyganova-Bakyr 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   332  Charmeur 404
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Cornet Fever / Pilot / B: Fockenberg,Heinz  / Z: Fockenberg,Heinz
 12.00  57.83   
 23  Marco Lilienbecker 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
   464  Con D'or 3
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Canturano I / C-Indoctro / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Knuif,J.C.M.B.
 21.75  82.69   
 24  Christina Rasche 
RFV Büren e.V.
   375  Chris Gordina
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / B: Rasche,Christina  / Z: Vollmer,Silke
 27.25  88.79   
 el.  Natalie Harlinghausen 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   240  Cascadeur 90
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / B: Harlinghausen,Natalie  / Z: Thoene,Herbert