Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Freye
Fritz Ostmeyer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Maja Alina Becker 
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
   349  Timms Ganove
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Golden Gate N / Nightfire / B: Becker,Maja Alina  / Z: Timm,Jens-Peter
 8.20 
10,00 EUR
 
 2  Philip Hilker 
RV Oelde e.V.
   152  Crack 33
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Pilot / B: Köster,Martin  / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
 7.80 
8,00 EUR
 
 3  Yvonne Altefrohne 
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
   326  Scarlett 682
S / Grpf.o.R / FTiSc / 2008 / / B: Altefrohne,Inge 
 7.50 
6,00 EUR
 
 4  Leni Antonia Gembruch 
RFV Halver e. V.
   337  Spartacus 15
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Lux / 104HV50 / B: Stieborsky,Pia  / Z: Sieverding,Thomas
 7.40 
5,00 EUR
 
 5  Eilin Leusmann 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   233  Larissa 756
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Laureus / Western Star / B: Voß,Christiane  / Z: Holtkamp,Maria
 7.30   
Total = 29,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Joline Rüpp 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   163  Dangerous Dream 2
H / DR / F / 2014 / Donnerwetter / Playboy / B: Piorunneck,Birgit  / Z: Kröger,Katharina
 7.10   
 6  Jule Kleinhans 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   315  Rebella 15
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Rodman / Sandro Song / B: Leismann,Kerstin  / Z: Waltermann,Regina
 7.10   
 8  Charlotte Winkelkötter 
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
   165  Darcy V.
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Doodoo / Nibelungenheld / B: Winkelkötter,Werner  / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
 7.00   
 9  Celine Nees 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   287  Pia SR
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Phoenix / B: Nees,Celine  / Z: Rauen,Stefan
 6.90   
 10  Claudia Schepers-Bäcker 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   335  Soleada
S / Hann / B / 2008 / San Remo / Gonzo I / B: Schepers-Bäcker,Claudia  / Z: Feegel,Henning
 6.70   
 11  Stephanie Haase 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   207  Galina 261
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Grand Cru / Roncalli xx / B: Oelkers,Gisbert  / Z: Oelkers,Gisbert
 6.60   
 12  Sophie Löffler 
RG Eichengrund Welver e.V.
   322  Rubin 684
W / Württ / Db / 2010 / Rosengold / Le Champion / B: Foit,Nina  / Z: Hoeltzel-Waldmann,Laureanne
 6.50   
 13  Charlotte Baumhöfer 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   342  Stella 813
S / Old / Schwb / 2002 / De Niro / Sion / B: Baumhöfer,Martin  / Z: Oeltjendiers,Helmut
 0.00