Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 58 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Viktoria Laufkötter
Reinhard Wendt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd PunkteZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Anna Nienaber 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   288  Pikonella
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Don William / B: Nienaber,Familie  / Z: ZG Korte, Martina,Willi u.Elfi,
 65.00  45.54 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Charlotte Schulze Zurmussen 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   284  Pascal S.W.
W / DR / F / 2007 / Principal Boy / Bolero / 105HB54 / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Josef  / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
 65.00  48.51 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Gina Meinert 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   299  Quick Fire 3
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago / B: Gerdener,Jörg  / Z: Johannsen,Manfred
 65.00  49.31 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Till Möller 
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
   361  Viva Lavista
S / Old / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Abke / B: Möller,Till  / Z: Albers,Hermann
 65.00  50.82 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Anna Döring-Rössler 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   026  Blue Bay Barracuda
S / Old / B / 2011 / Captain Chancy / Askar AA / 105OR65 / B: Döring-Rössler,Anna  / Z: Döring-Rössler,Anna
 65.00  52.06 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Hanna Elin Ottersky 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   368  Zia 2
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Aloube Z / 105JV96 / B: Ottersky,Gisela  / Z: Reese,Karl
 65.00  53.80 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Anika Betcke 
RV Minden/Weser e.V.
   117  Ciouvette
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Lancer II / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 65.00  54.42 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Thomas Eikenkötter 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   353  V-Power 11
W / OS / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Numero Uno / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
 65.00  57.33 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Thomas Eikenkötter 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   185  Dschingis Khan 29
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Calido I / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: van de Mheen,W.
 65.00  58.23   
 10  Viola Prokopy 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   174  Diana 1149
S / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / For Pleasure / B: Oeverhaus,Werner  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
 64.00  51.59   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Pia Evers 
RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
   121  Claudius 66
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Contendro II / Lortino / 105LA55 / B: Evers,Pia  / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
 65.00  46.15 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Fouaad Mirza 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   159  D Silver Diva
S / ISH / B / 2007 / / 104QU99 / B: International Horseagency GmbH, 
 65.00  48.63 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Paulina Weitzmann 
FuRV Neuenkirchen
   101  Checkpoint V
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Check In / Palisander / B: Weitzmann,Paulina  / Z: Voss,Günter
 65.00  49.72 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
   283  Palimera 3
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Glueckspilz / B: Eckardt,Dirk  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
 65.00  51.95 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Lara Sundermann 
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
   031  Bornada
S / Old / B / 2008 / Balzaci / Calypso II / 105BK21 / B: Sundermann,Frank  / Z: Kröner,Christa
 65.00  53.05 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Hanna Elin Ottersky 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   104  Chester Oak
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrido / Quite Capitol / B: Witt,Stefan  / Z: ZG Oldekop,Horst u. Karina
 65.00  54.29 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Hubertus Große-Lümern 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   251  Lopezia
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II / B: Knigge,Cord  / Z: Große-Lümern,Thomas
 65.00  54.75 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   149  Cosmi
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Larenco / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: Winkelmann,Elisabeth
 65.00  58.21 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Hanna Elin Ottersky 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   126  Coeur de Rouet
W / OS / B / 2008 / Centadel / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Roberts,Sandra  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 65.00  58.31   
 10  Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   292  Qrack
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Quiran / Canto / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: ZG Sievers,Hans-Heinrich u.Lars
 64.00  58.93   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Simone Frense 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
   108  Chili 38
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Capistrano / Satisfaction I / B: Vreden,Hanno  / Z: Thürnagel,Jörg
 62.00  55.48   
 22  Anna Vreden 
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
   340  Stakkato Gold 2
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Galvano / B: Vreden,Therese  / Z: Meyer,Jürgen
 60.00  51.76   
 23  Julia Balder 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   011  Amitie K
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Amidou / Larry / B: Köster,Wolfgang  / Z: König,Renate
 59.00  53.92   
 24  Maike Wilken 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   038  Caillou 31
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Conway II / Lovari / 104QL30 / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm  / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
 59.00  54.24   
 25  Marlen Weber 
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
   125  Cocain SN
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Con Capitol / Charisma / 104OR77 / B: Weber,Marlen  / Z: ZG Schulze Niehoff,Helma u.Norbert
 59.00  57.17   
 26  Nicole Lechtermann 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   237  Layla Ask
S / DWB / Df / 2009 / For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask / B: Lechtermann,Ludger  / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
 59.00  64.96   
 27  Anika Betcke 
RV Minden/Weser e.V.
   068  Carlotta H 4
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Buenos Aires / B: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike  / Z: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike
 58.00  57.68   
 28  Simone Frense 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
   035  Cachuco
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cosmo-Pilot / Cordalme Z / B: Fölling,Werner  / Z: Kempf,Carmen
 58.00  67.48   
 29  Henry Schäfer 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   080  Casscord
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I / 104YL50 / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Struve,Jutta
 57.00  71.04   
 30  Franziska Steiner 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   350  Tinky 11
S / BWP / F / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / For Pleasure / B: Steiner,Claudia  / Z: Bruijns,R.A.H.M.
 57.00  72.52   
 31  Markus Scharmann 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   371  Colonel Cruz
W / Old / SCHI / 2010 / Campus / Corradino / B: Speckmann,Claudia  / Z: Visser,Ramona
 56.00  47.30   
 32  Michael Wieking Dr. 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   082  Cassy 75
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx / B: Tönsing,Helmut  / Z: Tönsing,Helmut
 56.00  51.46   
 33  Vanessa Rusche 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   094  Chanel LH
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Comme il faut / Dinard L / B: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz  / Z: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
 56.00  52.09   
 34  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   289  Plot Prada H
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Grannus / B: Hilgers,Dr. Monika  / Z: Hilgers,Dr. Monika
 53.00  53.08   
 35  Silke Mühlnikel 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   025  Bijoux 21
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Basic / Arpeggio / B: Mühlnikel,Silke  / Z: Schapmann,Hugo
 53.00  59.25   
 36  Lena-Johanna Banze 
Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V.
   298  Quick Caspar
H / OS / B / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Caspar / B: ZG Theele,Gregor u.Jannik  / Z: Werner,Ivo-Alexander
 51.00  65.89   
 37  Rene Sontag 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   107  Chicoletta 7
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Colbert GTI / Cordobes I / B: Niemann,Hendrik  / Z: Steins,Hubert
 49.00  57.79   
 38  Victoria Scharte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   250  Looping Lulu 2
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Landor S / Calido I / B: Scharte,Victoria  / Z: Scharte,Victoria
 48.00  51.28   
 39  Frank Steiling 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   110  Chivas LM
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Akitos xx / B: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel,  / Z: Manzke,Linda
 48.00  68.29   
 40  Viola Prokopy 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   175  Dincenzo
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Cordalme Z / B: Prokopy,Viola  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
 46.00  65.40   
 41  Victoria Scharte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   248  Logan TK
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Giradelli / B: Kaldewei,Theodor  / Z: Kaldewei,Theodor
 46.00  84.53   
 42  Anuschka Bayer 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   184  Dream Boy 82
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Dream On / Florestan I / B: Jaeckel,Klaus u. Margret  / Z: ZG Pöppelbaum, Natascha u.Jürgen,
 41.00  53.01   
 43  Georg Ettwig 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   024  Benz 7
W / Rhld / F / 2012 / Baloussini / Jumper / B: Lennartz,Birgit  / Z: Lennartz,Birgit
 33.00  62.06   
 44  Alexandra Lüth 
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
   374  Ohh'dessa
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Cordalme Z / B: Sieker,Helmut  / Z: Sieker,Malte
 25.00  47.24   
 45  Simone Frense 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
   354  Valentina 111
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Lagoheidor G / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Schlüter,Michael
 25.00  49.63   
 46  Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   277  Never Mind 27
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Drosselklang II / B: Weiser,Monika  / Z: Wellmann,Günter
 25.00  51.21   
 47  Pia Scheffer 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   059  Cardo B
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender / B: Langendorf,Gabriele  / Z: Bock,Hans
 25.00  58.59   
 48  Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   040  Caligula LH
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Comme il faut / Dinard L / B: Lütke-Harmann,Johannes  / Z: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
 24.00  54.86   
 49  Teresa Budde 
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
   127  Colana 7
S / Pol. / B / 2010 / Castiglione L / unbekannt / B: Budde,Teresa 
 22.00  49.36   
 50  Judith Lilienbecker 
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
   093  Ces't la vie Olaf
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Akitos xx / B: Lilienbecker,Sophia  / Z: Manzke,Linda
 22.00  91.82   
 51  Johanna Kimmina 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   232  Lancelot GD
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Lord Pezi / B: Kimmina,Johanna  / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
 20.00  64.96   
 52  Gabriele Schmidt 
RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
   016  Avita S 3
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Arpeggio / Monsieur AA / B: Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen
 19.00  104.20   
 ret.  Chris Oberdalhoff 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   227  La Vita 33
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Lianos / Contendro I / B: Oberdalhoff,Chris  / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
       
 ret.  Cedric Burggraf 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   019  Balou's Infinity
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lacock / B: Burggraf,Cedric  / Z: Burggraf,Cedric
       
 ret.  Magdalene Noga 
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
   203  Florenz K
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Flovino / Pinocchio / B: Noga,Magdalene  / Z: Krümmelbein,Karl-Heinz
       
 el.  Nele Eylering 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   247  Little Manni
W / Rhld / F / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Friedenstraum / B: Eylering,Nele  / Z: Neesen,Susanne
       
 el.  Laura Zumbrink 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   261  Makita 9
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Zumbrink,Laura  / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
       
 el.  Alexandra Lüth 
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
   373  Dubai Lady
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Dinard L / B: Gehlich,Claudia  / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard