Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 61 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Freye
Viktoria Laufkötter
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Victoria Scharte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   081  Cassina 50
S / OS / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Landkaiser / 104HR09 / B: Scharte,Familie  / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
 0.00  38.90 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Vanessa Rusche 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   094  Chanel LH
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Comme il faut / Dinard L / B: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz  / Z: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
 0.00  40.77 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Georg Stratmann 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
   221  I'm Gracious Reuvekamps
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / C-Ingmar / Guidam (de Dartay) / B: Reuvekamp,Beau  / Z: Reuvekamp,Beau
 0.00  42.15 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Paulina Weitzmann 
FuRV Neuenkirchen
   101  Checkpoint V
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Check In / Palisander / B: Weitzmann,Paulina  / Z: Voss,Günter
 0.00  42.29 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Hubertus Große-Lümern 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   251  Lopezia
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II / B: Knigge,Cord  / Z: Große-Lümern,Thomas
 0.00  43.74 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Viola Prokopy 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   174  Diana 1149
S / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / For Pleasure / B: Oeverhaus,Werner  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
 0.00  44.61 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Kristina Hollmann 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   030  Bon Jovy
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / B: Hollmann,Kristina  / Z: Pulte,Johannes
 0.00  45.88 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   155  Cuba Libre V
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / B: Vogt,Hermann  / Z: Vogt,Hermann
 0.00  47.77 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Lars Berkemeier 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   060  Caritana Z
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2006 / Caritano Z / Elegant de L'Ile / 103SN67 / B: Berkemeier,Marion  / Z: Nieuwehuys,Vinciane
 0.00  47.98   
 10  Thomas Eikenkötter 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   353  V-Power 11
W / OS / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Numero Uno / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
 0.00  48.12   
 11  Rene Sontag 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   107  Chicoletta 7
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Colbert GTI / Cordobes I / B: Niemann,Hendrik  / Z: Steins,Hubert
 0.00  48.44   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Markus Scharmann 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   123  Clementine E
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Polydor / B: Elkmann,Ruth  / Z: Elkmann,Anton
 0.00  39.48 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Gina Meinert 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   299  Quick Fire 3
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago / B: Gerdener,Jörg  / Z: Johannsen,Manfred
 0.00  41.58 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   072  Carmina R
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Christiano / Lordanos / B: Bunse,Volker  / Z: Roolf,Stefan
 0.00  42.28 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Nicole Lechtermann 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   237  Layla Ask
S / DWB / Df / 2009 / For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask / B: Lechtermann,Ludger  / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
 0.00  43.07 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Alexander Ofner 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
   377  Canonball
W / Westf / B / 2009 /
 0.00  43.94 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Laura Zumbrink 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   261  Makita 9
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Zumbrink,Laura  / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
 0.00  45.68 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Victoria Scharte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   248  Logan TK
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Giradelli / B: Kaldewei,Theodor  / Z: Kaldewei,Theodor
 0.00  46.80 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Till Möller 
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
   361  Viva Lavista
S / Old / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Abke / B: Möller,Till  / Z: Albers,Hermann
 0.00  47.96 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Tina Schlienkamp 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   091  Celestino 20
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Come On / B: Eberling,Marianne  / Z: Eberling,Marianne
 0.00  48.09   
 10  Simone Frense 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
   252  Lord Onassis
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Onassis / B: Grashorn,Gerald  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
 0.00  48.16   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Carolin Franzke 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   054  Cap de Villa ST
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Freiherr / B: Franzke,Carolin  / Z: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul
 0.00  49.50   
 23  Joyce Lehmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   217  Horse Gym's Carolina
S / Bay / Db / 2011 / Cornado I / Casall / 105ZM51 / B: Mitzel,Siegfried  / Z: Mitzel,Siegfried
 0.00  49.67   
 24  Hubertus Große-Lümern 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   208  Georgina 192
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Escudo I / B: Haßmann, Reinhard,Gunhild u.Felix,  / Z: Meier,Michael
 0.00  50.63   
 25  Lukas Wappler 
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
   135  Con Quidam della Cava RB
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quintero / Capitol I / 106GI32 / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking,  / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
 0.00  51.67   
 26  Victoria Scharte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   245  Liron TK
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Light On / Giradelli / B: Kaldewei,Theodor  / Z: Kaldewei,Theodor
 4.00  38.10   
 27  Alexander Ofner 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
   378  Hella Bella 2
S / KWPN / F / 2012 /
 4.00  38.33   
 28  Anna Roggenland 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   324  San Siro's Playmate
S / Westf / B / 2005 / San Siro / Playmate xx / 103PJ58 / B: Schulze Zurmussen,Clemens-August  / Z: Schulze Zurmussen,Clemens-August
 4.00  41.62   
 29  Hubertus Große-Lümern 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   055  Capriole H
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / B: Haßmann,Reinhard  / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
 4.00  42.19   
 30  Lara Schlösser 
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
   010  Amicelli 134
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Askari / Carlos DZ / 105WY53 / B: Schlösser,Peter  / Z: ZG Schlösser,Peter u.Nicole
 4.00  42.43   
 31  Lara Sundermann 
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
   031  Bornada
S / Old / B / 2008 / Balzaci / Calypso II / 105BK21 / B: Sundermann,Frank  / Z: Kröner,Christa
 4.00  42.81   
 32  Simone Frense 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
   035  Cachuco
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cosmo-Pilot / Cordalme Z / B: Fölling,Werner  / Z: Kempf,Carmen
 4.00  43.81   
 33  Simone Frense 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
   354  Valentina 111
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Lagoheidor G / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Schlüter,Michael
 4.00  44.02   
 34  Michael Wieking Dr. 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   082  Cassy 75
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx / B: Tönsing,Helmut  / Z: Tönsing,Helmut
 4.00  44.26   
 35  Timo Malchus 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   307  Quintesse 3
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Grandeur / 105HX11 / B: Malchus,Timo  / Z: Hartmann,Annamarie
 4.00  44.78   
 36  Anika Betcke 
RV Minden/Weser e.V.
   068  Carlotta H 4
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Buenos Aires / B: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike  / Z: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike
 4.00  44.87   
 37  Markus Scharmann 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   371  Colonel Cruz
W / Old / SCHI / 2010 / Campus / Corradino / B: Speckmann,Claudia  / Z: Visser,Ramona
 4.00  45.11   
 38  Helena-Margaux Buis 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
   352  Una Donna argentina
S / Westf / F / 2011 / United / Argentinus / 106DT64 / B: Pinigin,Kathrin  / Z: Buis,Ulrike
 4.00  45.45   
 39  Judith Lilienbecker 
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
   093  Ces't la vie Olaf
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Akitos xx / B: Lilienbecker,Sophia  / Z: Manzke,Linda
 4.00  46.26   
 40  Eike Riegelmeier 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   137  Concord R
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Christiano / Ferragamo / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann  / Z: Riegelmeier,Hermann
 4.00  46.53   
 41  Anuschka Bayer 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   184  Dream Boy 82
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Dream On / Florestan I / B: Jaeckel,Klaus u. Margret  / Z: ZG Pöppelbaum, Natascha u.Jürgen,
 4.00  47.68   
 42  Marlen Weber 
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
   125  Cocain SN
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Con Capitol / Charisma / 104OR77 / B: Weber,Marlen  / Z: ZG Schulze Niehoff,Helma u.Norbert
 4.00  48.85   
 43  Henry Schäfer 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   080  Casscord
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I / 104YL50 / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Struve,Jutta
 4.00  49.47   
 44  Frank Steiling 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   045  Camilla 119
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Colambo / Adamo / B: Kleina,Lena Luise  / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
 4.00  50.41   
 45  Pia Evers 
RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
   121  Claudius 66
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Contendro II / Lortino / 105LA55 / B: Evers,Pia  / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
 6.00  59.29   
 46  Thomas Eikenkötter 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   222  Izmir 8
S / KWPN / F / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: W. van de Mheen,
 6.00  61.48   
 47  Anna Döring-Rössler 
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
   026  Blue Bay Barracuda
S / Old / B / 2011 / Captain Chancy / Askar AA / 105OR65 / B: Döring-Rössler,Anna  / Z: Döring-Rössler,Anna
 7.00  63.44   
 48  Anika Betcke 
RV Minden/Weser e.V.
   117  Ciouvette
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Lancer II / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 8.00  43.76   
 49  Chris Oberdalhoff 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   227  La Vita 33
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Lianos / Contendro I / B: Oberdalhoff,Chris  / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
 8.00  46.72   
 50  Kevin Dües 
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
   289  Plot Prada H
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Grannus / B: Hilgers,Dr. Monika  / Z: Hilgers,Dr. Monika
 8.00  47.09   
 51  Lena-Johanna Banze 
Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V.
   298  Quick Caspar
H / OS / B / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Caspar / B: ZG Theele,Gregor u.Jannik  / Z: Werner,Ivo-Alexander
 8.00  47.40   
 52  Maik Bessmann 
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
   304  Quincy S 3
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Quidamo / Carte d'Or / B: Sagemüller,Roland  / Z: Sagemüller,Roland
 8.00  49.79   
 53  Pia Scheffer 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   059  Cardo B
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender / B: Langendorf,Gabriele  / Z: Bock,Hans
 8.00  50.58   
 54  Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
   283  Palimera 3
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Glueckspilz / B: Eckardt,Dirk  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
 8.00  52.94   
 55  Annika Schultz 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   196  Feebony
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florenciano / Ehrentusch / B: Schultz,Annika  / Z: Lückmann,Arnhild
 12.00  46.72   
 56  Maike Wilken 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   038  Caillou 31
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Conway II / Lovari / 104QL30 / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm  / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
 15.00  63.07   
 57  Anna Nienaber 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   249  Loona 93
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Lordanos / Raphael / B: Martens,Christina  / Z: Martens,Christina
 17.00  71.32   
 58  Katharina von der Heide 
ZRG St.Sebastian Amelsbüren e.V.
   308  Quintus 117
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Quiro / Grannus / B: Sandhowe,Heinrich  / Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich
 18.00  78.05   
 59  Justus Konrad 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   051  Canavaro 8
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Argentinus / B: Konrad,Justus  / Z: Jürgens,Klaus
 23.00  79.41   
 ret.  Frank Steiling 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   110  Chivas LM
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Akitos xx / B: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel,  / Z: Manzke,Linda
       
 ret.  Viola Prokopy 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   175  Dincenzo
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Cordalme Z / B: Prokopy,Viola  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner