DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis der LVM Vertrauensleute im Kreis Warendorf Schedule Riders Horses

06 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Results: 55 competitors are placed 23 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Stefan Steinkemper
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
   division: 1  
 1  Lucia Burlage 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   397  Fürst Francisko
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Matcho AA / B: Burlage,Lucia  / Z: Fischer,Meike
 7.80 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Vivien Borgmann 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   285  De Sjiem 3
G / DR / Schi / 2012 / Dornik B / Volltreffer / B: Theymann,Ulrich  / Z: Melchheier,Dr. Andrea
 7.60 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Charlotte Merz 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   708  Damenwahl IB
M / Westf / B / 2007 / Damon Hill / Feuerfunke xx / B: Merz,Maximilian  / Z: Eping,Karl
 7.40 
32,00 EUR
 
 3  Kathrin Jungnitz 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   366  First Fritz
G / Westf / F / 2012 / First Selection / Medici / B: Uthmann,Birgit u.Bernd  / Z: Uthmann,Bernhard
 7.40 
32,00 EUR
 
 5  Maya Westhus 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   301  Djuke 19
G / DR / B / 2009 / Der feine Lord AT / Ballentines / B: Nosthoff,Kim  / Z: ZG Niermann u.Ruwe,
 7.20 
24,00 EUR
 
 5  Berenike Strotkamp 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   394  Fridolin 395
G / Westf / Db / 2013 / First Selection / Wonderland / B: Cappenberg,Alfons  / Z: Gutschank,Sabine
 7.20 
24,00 EUR
 
 7  Merit Hülsmann 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   429  Hy Harley
G / Hann / Schi / 2003 / Hofrat / Karon / 104MU66 / B: Vosskötter,Theresa  / Z: Dehne,Christel
 7.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Nina Weckheuer 
RV Oelde e.V.
   053  Belle Amie 65
M / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Brillant / B: Weckheuer,Nina  / Z: Hasenfuß,Petra
 6.90   
 8  Verena Beckamp 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   579  Rafinja 4
M / Westf / B / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / B: Beckamp,Bernd  / Z: Beckamp,Bernd
 6.90   
 10  Stefan Cappenberg 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   010  Amanda R
M / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Riccio / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann  / Z: Riegelmeier,Hermann
 6.70   
 10  Jana Wigge 
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
   060  Bocelli 37
G / Westf / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Dancing Dynamite / B: Wigge,Sabine u.Robert  / Z: ZG Martin Dodt u.Martina Brakhage,
 6.70   
 10  Anna Blienert 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   618  San la Bonita
M / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Don Larino / B: Blienert,Anna  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 6.70   
 10  Anica Winkler 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   657  Tauriel
M / Westf / R / 2010 / Flanagan / Dinard L / B: Winkler,Anica  / Z: Wohlhorn,Frank
 6.70   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   division: 2  
 1  Lotta Plaas 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   716  Nacro's Dancer
G / DR / Palom / 2008 / Nacromancer in the dark / Scampolo / 104KG80 / B: Braune,Elisa  / Z: Geffken,Birgit
 7.70 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Lucia Burlage 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   289  Del mondo da capo
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Dimaggio / Weltmeyer / B: Burlage,Maren  / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
 7.50 
37,00 EUR
 
 2  Anika Cappenberg 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   619  San Lui
G / Westf / F / 2009 / Serano Gold / Londonderry / B: Cappenberg,Anika  / Z: Kruse,Kurt
 7.50 
37,00 EUR
 
 4  Heidi Barker 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   599  Ricoletto 9
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Riccio / Hockey 41 / B: Barker,Heidi  / Z: Stanschewski,Maureen
 7.30 
29,00 EUR
 
 4  Kathrin Jungnitz 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   655  Swank Man
G / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / B: Jungnitz,Kathrin  / Z: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
 7.30 
29,00 EUR
 
 6  Josef Goffings 
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
   331  Eddi 104
G / Westf / B / 2008 / Estobar NRW / Weinberg / B: Goffings,Josef  / Z: Langenstroth,Josef
 7.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Kira Lilienbecker 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   431  Iguazu 6
G / Westf / B / 2010 / Insterburg / Florestan I / B: Böckenholt,Heinz  / Z: Böckenholt,Heinz
 7.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Leonie Fischer 
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
   378  For Me 23
G / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Fischer,Norbert  / Z: ZG Küsters,Günter u.Andrea
 6.90   
 9  Natalie Freye 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   336  Eskada 25
M / Holst / B / 2012 / Diarado / Chambertin / B: Hartmann,Ewald  / Z: Musiol,Jörg
 6.80   
 9  Carolin Cordes 
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
   456  Lakoste
G / OS / F / 2013 / Los Angeles / Up to date / B: Cordes,Carolin  / Z: Mews,Klaus
 6.80   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 24  Hannah Dartmann 
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
   656  Sweet Mary 3
M / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich / B: Dartmann,Winfried  / Z: Tito,Friedhelm
 6.60   
 24  Leonie Habrock 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   687  Violetta N
M / DR / B / 2006 / Eiluns Jonas N / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA / B: Habrock,Leonie  / Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin
 6.60   
 24  Anne Averbeck 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   307  Don Allegro 8
G / DR / B / 2013 / Dreidimensional AT / D'Artagnon / B: Averbeck,Anne u. Marie  / Z: Sternschulte,Antonius
 6.60   
 27  Andrea Niebling 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   034  Ballantines KB
G / Westf / R / 2013 / Belconi / Floresco / B: Weber,Dr. Natalie  / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
 6.50   
 27  Johanna-Sophie Bertling 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   675  Veivels little Queen
M / DR / R / 2011 / Veivel R / Diplomat / B: Börnemann,Josef  / Z: Börnemann,Josef
 6.50   
 27  Irmgard Pentrop 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   517  Miley Millennium
M / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Millennium / Rubinstein I / B: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel,  / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
 6.50   
 30  Miriam Linneweber 
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
   004  Abomey
G / R / 2004 / / B: Linneweber,Olaf  / Z: Züchter nicht bekannt,
 6.40   
 30  Lynn Reher 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   484  Lizzy 94
M / Westf / B / 2010 / Light On / Diskret / B: Reher,Anette  / Z: Rönnebäumer,Bernhard
 6.40   
 32  Ann-Kathrin Borghoff 
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
   156  Charlotte B 2
M / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Lancer III / B: Borghoff,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Borghoff,Hermann-Josef
 6.30   
 32  Anna-Lena Hahn 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   306  Dolly 295
M / DR / F / 1999 / Top Debino / VIP (Leunsv.Darling Boy) / GER43012 / B: ZG Sievers,Familie  / Z: Bisping,August
 6.30 (6.9)   
 32  Karoline Huerkamp 
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
   711  Rayman H
G / Westf / Db / 2013 / Rock Forever I / Hohenstein / B: Huerkamp,Antonius  / Z: Huerkamp,Antonius
 6.30   
 35  Niklas Happe 
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
   485  Londonderry's Sweetheart
M / Hann / F / 2009 / Londonderry / Pik Noir / B: Happe,Niklas  / Z: Berntzen,Rudolf
 6.20   
 35  Franziska Gemmeke 
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
   343  Exquidu
G / Westf / B / 2009 / Expansion / Quo Vados I / B: Gemmeke,Franz  / Z: Kloth,Wilhelm
 6.20   
 35  Meike Anders 
RV Oelde e.V.
   679  Ventiano
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Vitalis / Ribbeck / B: BG Anders, Familie,  / Z: Kobbe,Gerhard
 6.20   
 35  Niklas Happe 
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
   590  Real Diamond's Universe
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Real Diamond / Pik Noir / B: Happe,Niklas  / Z: Berntzen,Rudolf
 6.20   
 39  Elena Otto-Erley 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   364  Finest Fellow
G / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / 104UX35 / B: Otto-Erley,Dr. Catharina u.Friedric  / Z: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
 6.10 (6.3)   
 39  Uta Nettels 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   605  Rochee C
M / Westf / F / 2008 / Romanov Blue Hors / Dormello / B: Nettels,Uta  / Z: Cappenberg,August
 6.10   
 41  Felicia Niederhofer 
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
   046  Belina L
M / DR / Db / 2008 / Erfttal Duncan / Benetton S / B: Niederhofer,Alexandra  / Z: Lueck,Artur
 6.00   
 41  Katrin Fuchs 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   576  Rabauke CB
G / Westf / Db / 2009 / Riccio / Likoto xx / B: Böckenhüser,Claudia  / Z: Böckenhüser,Claudia
 6.00   
 43  Teresa Budde 
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
   201  Colana 7
M / Pol. / B / 2010 / Castiglione L / unbekannt / B: Budde,Teresa 
 5.90   
 43  Sina Wiesbrock 
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
   303  Do Little 2
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Davignon I / Lemon Tree / B: Bollmeyer,Karin  / Z: Langrehr,Jens-Friedrich
 5.90   
 43  Nicole Büscher 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   563  Prinz Poldi 15
G / Westf / B / 2006 / Praktiker / Cordobes I / B: Schuckenberg,Kirsten  / Z: Schuckenberg,Bernd
 5.90   
 46  Katharina Schulze Balhorn 
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
   047  Belissima 56
M / Westf / B / 2012 / Belarus / Mailaender / B: Schweer,Karl  / Z: Schweer,Karl
 5.80   
 46  Lisa Große Streine 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   339  Esta Bien 4
M / Westf / B / 2011 / Ehrentanz I / Salinator / B: Große Streine,Lisa  / Z: Kiküm-Gebing,Heike
 5.80   
 46  Julia Schneider 
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
   054  Belmar
G / Westf / F / 2011 / Belissimo M / Jazz Time / B: Schneider,Julia  / Z: ZG Wohlhorn,Heike u.Frank
 5.80   
 49  Anna Schulze Zuralst 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   122  Cary 4
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Carell / Cyrano / B: Auerswald,Hannelore  / Z: Auerswald,Hannelore
 5.60   
 ret.  Annika Nieße 
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
   033  Balea 4
M / Westf / Df / 2010 / Blickpunkt / Ehrentusch / B: Helmrich,Jan  / Z: ZG Schuchtmann,Karl-H.u.Katja
     
 ret.  Larissa Heine 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   427  Hot Star
G / Westf / Db / 2011 / Hot Spot / Show Star / B: Heine,Beate  / Z: Finke,Alfons
     
 ret.  Reinhild Meier 
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
   263  Daddy`s Darling
M / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Desperados / Rubin-Royal / B: Meier,Reinhild  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
     
 ret.  Stefan Cappenberg 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   545  Philippa D
M / Westf / B / 2014 / Philipo / Pik Labionics / B: Dörenkämper,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Dörenkämper,Karl-Heinz
     
 ret.  Ruth Elkmann 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   195  Clementine E
M / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Polydor / B: Elkmann,Ruth  / Z: Elkmann,Anton
     
 el.  Wenke Kohl 
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
   321  Dublin 206
G / Württ / Df / 2008 / Diamond Star / Le Champion / B: Kohl,Wenke  / Z: Schilling,Peter