DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule Riders Horses

22 Kreismeisterschaft Dressur

Results: 18 competitors are placed 4 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse 1. Wertung2. WertungGesamt  
 1  Clemens Vosskötter 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   298  Diemersdal
S / Westf / Df / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Weinzauber / B: Vosskötter,Jasmin  / Z: Grede,Sandra
 500  200.000  300.000      500.000   
 2  Anna Friederike Noack 
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
   353  Feiner August
G / Westf / F / 2008 / Florencio I / Worldly I / B: Noack,Simone  / Z: Frerick,August
 485  195.000  290.000      485.000   
 3  Greta-Marie Steiner 
RV Ahlen e.V.
   038  Balutelli
G / Rhld / B / 2009 / Biasini / Compliment / B: Steiner,Catrin  / Z: Momberger,Ragnhild
 446  165.000  281.000      446.000   
 3  Luisa Röers 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   198  Cloé
M / Old / Db / 2009 / Captain Fire / Lancer III / 05DO73 / B: Göbel,Christiane  / Z: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
 446  165.000  281.000      446.000   
   not placed:           
 5  Clemens Vosskötter 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   385  Frauenpower
M / Westf / R / 2011 / Fürstenball / Royal Blend / B: Vosskötter,Jasmin  / Z: Webermann,Herbert
 445  185.000  260.000      445.000   
 6  Kira Lilienbecker 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   431  Iguazu 6
G / Westf / B / 2010 / Insterburg / Florestan I / B: Böckenholt,Heinz  / Z: Böckenholt,Heinz
 435  185.000  250.000      435.000   
 7  Lara Louisa Braun 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   068  Buby le Beau
G / Hann / B / 2006 / Brentano II / Rubinstein I / B: Braun,Sabine  / Z: Dehne,Friedhelm
 430  190.000  240.000      430.000   
 8  Nike Josefine Driesen 
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
   567  Quadrigo 7
G / Old / F / 2003 / Quattro B / Landadel / B: Beckumer RV e.V.1925,  / Z: Lang,Georg
 410  170.000  240.000      410.000   
 9  Luisa Röers 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   634  Sibirian Sensation
G / Westf / F / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Dollmann / B: Göbel,Stefan  / Z: Krampe-Brügger,Ursula
 395  175.000  220.000      395.000   
 10  Leonie Fischer 
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
   378  For Me 23
G / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Fischer,Norbert  / Z: ZG Küsters,Günter u.Andrea
 365  155.000  210.000      365.000   
 11  Leonie Fischer 
PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
   458  Lancaster 200
G / SWB / B / 2005 / Biggles / Lavirco / B: BG Kasusani,  / Z: Nanneson,Signild
 320  140.000  180.000      320.000   
 12  Ann-Kathrin Müller 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   360  Fider's Rubin
G / Hann / F / 2008 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Müller,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Kuhls,Siegfried
 315  115.000  200.000      315.000   
 13  Carsten Riedel 
RV Ahlen e.V.
   580  Ragazza Nera FM
M / Westf / R / 2006 / Rubinero / Wembley / B: Merkens,Ursula  / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
 310  120.000  190.000      310.000   
 14  Anja Blome 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   640  Sir Edward 6
G / Westf / Db / 2004 / Sir Bedo / Wolkenstein II / B: Blome,Anja  / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
 150  150.000        150.000   
 15  Andrea Asholt 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   586  Ravel 327
G / Westf / B / 2007 / Riccione / Argentinus / B: Asholt,Andrea  / Z: Gubbe,Linda
 145  145.000        145.000   
 16  Jasmin Vosskötter 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
   474  Lieblingsstück 2
M / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Primas / B: Vosskötter,Jasmin  / Z: Erdmann,Agnes
 140  140.000        140.000   
 17  Kathrin Jungnitz 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
   655  Swank Man
G / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / B: Jungnitz,Kathrin  / Z: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
 130  130.000        130.000   
 18  Leonie Habrock 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   652  Sunlight H 3
S / Westf / Df / 2012 / Sir Heinrich / Polydor / B: Habrock,Rolf  / Z: Habrock,Rolf
 125  125.000        125.000