Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   101  Chikkolacka
S / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Faust Z / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Cordes,Rita
 0.00  51.33 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Alexa Stais 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   206  Kia V
S / DWB / F / 2008 / Heartbeat / Pablo / 104NI85 / B: Christensen,Ole 
 0.00  54.10 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
RV Aller-Weser
   329  Oak Grove's Dauntless
S / BWP / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Pittarello,Beniamino
 0.00  55.84 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Jana Schwarting 
RV Der Montagsclub
   024  Ballina 5
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Califax / Alcatraz / 105IQ64 / B: Schwarting,Jana  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
 0.00  56.47 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   115  Clabautermann 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Cascavelle / 105KO27 / B: Peretrukhin,Sergey  / Z: Thomsen,Peter Jakob
 0.00  57.18 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   162  Elfje B
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Kojak / Cobra / 104OX59 / B: Schucher,Familie  / Z: ZG Brinkman, G.u.G.F.,
 0.00  57.69 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   320  Oak Grove's Laith
H / SF / F / 2011 / Carembar de Muze / Quaprice / 105IR03 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, 
 0.00  58.22 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Josephine Seemann 
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
   183  Graf Grande O
W / Hann / 2009 / Count Grannus / Graf Top / B: Seemann,Birgit  / Z: Oorlog,Johann
 0.00  58.80   
 9  Keralyn Du Preez 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   313  Zingst 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Newton / 106DU34 / B: Schulz-Beelitz,Caterina  / Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven
 0.00  59.69   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Alexa Stais 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   265  Salto de Fee
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Faschingsprinz / 103MD25 / B: Jentzsch,Helga  / Z: Hofschröer,Ernst
 0.00  51.59 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Chantale Vogler 
Reitclub Reez e. V.
   014  Arizona 116
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Grannus / 104BT74 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V  / Z: Abbing-Vehof,Johannes
 0.00  54.78 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Maren Cordes 
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
   267  Sambucca 19
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Satisfaction I / Espri / B: Hamann,Thomas  / Z: Hamann,Tanja
 0.00  55.92 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   323  Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
W / Old / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cordalme Z / 104HV56 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Stevens,Erich
 0.00  57.10 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   023  Balduin 35
W / Old / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / C-Indoctro / 104GN64 / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
 0.00  57.43 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   189  Greta 148
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Graf Galen / Espri / B: Wahlers,Georg  / Z: Wahlers,Georg
 0.00  57.74 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Susanne Lorenz 
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
   064  Casaretto 8
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Zuenftiger xx / B: Lorenz,Susanne  / Z: Neeth,Marko
 0.00  58.28 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   078  Ceresa B
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II / 106FV06 / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Bruns,Inga
 0.00  59.32   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Claes Lendrop 
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
   104  Choccoloca
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Cador / Calato / B: Hoefs,Alina  / Z: Beckendorf,Svenja
 0.00  59.82   
 19  Hans-Christoph Kühl 
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
   287  Sujo
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,
 0.00  59.97   
 20  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   226  Lost Liones
W / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Oldtimer xx / B: Oehmen,Josephine  / Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
 0.00  60.26   
 21  Alexa Stais 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   194  He's the One KLT
H / SWB / B / 2010 / Common Sense (SWE) / Quite Easy I / 105KD18 / B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C  / Z: Ekenborn,Ilse
 0.00  60.46   
 22  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   097  Chicago 183
W / Old / F / 2010 / Collado / Lacantus / 106DC25 / B: Moormann-Schmitz,Hendrik  / Z: Moormann-Schmitz,Hendrik
 0.00  60.48   
 23  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   259  Quintus 133
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Werther / 105BS83 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Schrader,Jochen
 0.00  60.56   
 24  Stephanie Böhe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   079  Cesena 2
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Sucker,Susanne  / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
 0.00  60.61   
 25  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   235  Messi's Lady
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Messenger / Contender / 105XE96 / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
 0.00  61.25   
 26  Stefan Ahlers 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   121  Clintali S
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Clinton I / Varus / B: Stürken,Jennika  / Z: Stürken,Jennika
 0.00  62.08   
 27  Tristan Engelken 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   184  Graffiti 81
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Gavi / Lordanos / 105XJ77 / B: Milkau,Axel  / Z: Wieker,Gerd
 0.00  62.22   
 28  Angelina Vaitc 
RV Schneverdingen
   210  Lancadior
H / OS / 2007 / Lancado / Calido I / 103UW75 / B: Fitschen, Familie,  / Z: Constien,Wolfgang
 1.00  63.10   
 29  Julius Meyer 
RV Aller-Weser
   082  Chaccolina
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkato / 104KZ79 / B: Meyer,Heinz  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
 4.00  56.76   
 30  Harm Lahde 
RV Aller-Weser
   319  Oak Grove's Darshan
H / SF / B / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly / Baloubet du Rouet / 105JH58 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Gouin,Claire
 4.00  58.68   
 31  Tristan Engelken 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   237  Nice to Have
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Toon,Jim  / Z: Vagts,Andre
 4.00  59.47   
 32  Tristan Engelken 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   244  Perigoon
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Perigueux / Duntroon / B: Schmerglatt,Rainer  / Z: Sabel,Andre
 4.00  59.56   
 33  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   007  All I need - H
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Clinton / 105ZE08 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Huyghe,Luc
 4.00  60.56   
 34  Angelina Vaitc 
RV Schneverdingen
   283  Stakkadero 2
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10 / B: Fitschen, Familie,  / Z: Ackermann,Lothar
 4.00  61.11   
 35  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
RV Zeven
   246  Pleasure 51
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / 106FZ39 / B: Hoffmann,Jörg  / Z: ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut
 4.00  61.41   
 36  Chantale Vogler 
Reitclub Reez e. V.
   230  Luca V.
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Arpeggio / 105WR81 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V  / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
 4.00  61.64   
 37  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   130  Cold Case 5
W / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco's Son I / Contender / 106GW92 / B: Kruse,Mylen  / Z: Tebbel,Rene
 4.00  61.86   
 38  Susanne Lorenz 
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
   098  Chicago One
H / OS / F / 2007 / Check In / Ludger G / 104WP78 / B: Lorenz,Susanne  / Z: Ziem,Kerstin
 4.00  62.06   
 39  Ricardo Saarloos 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   295  United 57
W / NRPS / B / 2008 / Uvolinus / C-Indoctro / 104PH26 / B: Saarloos,Ricardo  / Z: Schaper,D
 4.00  62.37   
 40  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
RV Zeven
   088  Charlie vom Burgdamm
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Graf Grannus / 105XQ09 / B: Hoffmann,Jörg  / Z: Vagts,Andre
 4.00  62.62   
 41  Kevin Martsch 
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
   012  Applejack Punch
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Albatros / Power / B: Gold,Felix  / Z: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
 4.00  63.93   
 42  Josch Löhden 
RV Zeven
   105  Chocolate 87
H / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco's Son I / Con Capitol / 106FX87 / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: ZG Sostmann, Jörg u. Cordula,
 4.00  71.27   
 43  Jana Schwarting 
RV Der Montagsclub
   046  Call me Cinderella
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Colman / Carlos DZ / 105IN53 / B: Lang,Wiebke  / Z: Eitel,Michael
 4.00  75.09   
 44  Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
RV Aller-Weser
   328  Oak Grove's Moorea
S / KWPN / SCHI / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Calido I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Stoeterij Het Maalwater/Ronald Nowe
 8.00  64.34   
 45  Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
RV Aller-Weser
   330  Oak Grove's Opus Magnum
H / SF / F / 2011 / Ogano Sitte / Lux / 105OP22 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Ripoche,Thierry
 9.00  63.93   
 46  Eric Müller-Rulfs 
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
   044  Calandra MR
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Contendro I / Grannus / B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Lüder
 12.00  74.32   
 47  Angelina Vaitc 
RV Schneverdingen
   106  Christallo 2
H / Westf / Db / 2009 / Christ / Couleur-Rubin / 105TB88 / B: Fitschen, Familie,  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 12.00  79.98   
 48  Julie Esther Prüser 
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
   084  Chapman B
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chap / Silvio I / B: Prüser,Julie Esther  / Z: Brunk,Andrea
 20.00  85.56   
 el.  Annika Simon 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   166  Falko van de Groesplak
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro / B: Simon,Annika  / Z: Pteters,A.J.M.