Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Stilgerläderitt-WB

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Mechthild Geßmann
Jürgen zur Nieden
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
FehlerZeit  
 1 
157  
Franziska Böing 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
Salomo 14 
W / Welsh / F / 1994 / Jacobspeel's Rocky / 
 8.50     
 2 
070  
Franziska Böing 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
Duell Graf H 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Dumont / Diamond Bino 
 8.40     
 3 
069  
Nele Rühl 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
Dreamwald 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Florencio I / Welt Hit II 
 8.20     
 4 
165  
Oliver Mario Senf 
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
Steverheides Dondrup 
H / DR / R / 2001 / Donnerblitz / Merlin 
 8.00     
 5 
177  
Astrid Wensink 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
Cato 
S / -n.gefunde / HAFL / 2007 / 
 7.80     
 6 
122  
Julia Venderbosch 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
Marilyn Ut Deuten 
S / DR / B / 2008 / Deskorado / Magic Boy 
 7.60     
 7 
020  
Lea-Sophie Denker 
RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Cantapper 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Levernois 
 7.50     
 7 
040  
Luisa Rüter 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
Cisco Sugar Chex 
W / DR / B / 2008 / FS Chicago / Moonshine 
 7.50     
 7 
022  
Oliver Mario Senf 
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
Captain Jack 46 
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Champion de Luxe / Durello 
 7.50     
      
  
      
         
 10 
033  
Nina Tenholt 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
Cascabel 3 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Renoir I 
 7.40     
 11 
147  
Liz Große Voß 
Reitverein Epe e. V.
Rafiness 16 
S / DR / Df / 2003 / Oosteinds Ricky / Platello 
 7.30     
 12 
174  
Kimberley Averes 
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
Wimbly Star 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2004 / 
 7.20     
 12 
187  
Lara Bone 
RFV Reken e.V.
Alanjo 2 
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Aljano / Lorentin I 
 7.20     
 14 
182  
Pia Annecke 
RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze
Shadows Storm 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2009 / 
 7.00     
 14 
181  
Miriam Nagel 
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
Call me Kalli 
W / DR / Palom / 2004 / FS Champion de Luxe / Abgott's Pt.Joe 
 7.00     
 16 
004  
Lena Keppelhoff 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
Apanachi M 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Acorado I / Ramiro's Son I 
 6.30     
 17 
183  
Pia Annecke 
RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze
Geysir' s Boy 
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Geysir / Velten Sohn 
 4.00     
 el. 
151  
Christina Grundmann 
RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
Riviera 74 
S / Pol. / Palom / 2009 / Bastion / Rankor 
       
 el. 
163  
Anke Viehmeyer 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
Smiling Sun 
S / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Herzensdieb / Gribaldi