Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Martin Giese
Gunther Otto
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Franziska Lass 
RFV Griebenow e.V.
   064  Good Lady 13
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Castelan / Cash / B: Zuba,Silke  / Z: Zuba,Silke
 8.10 
30,00 EUR
 
 2  Juliana Jakubiec 
RSV Polzow e.V
   067  Helene 37
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Cassini II / B: Jakubiec,Corinna  / Z: Roll,Kirsten
 7.80 
24,00 EUR
 
 3  Karsten Krohn 
TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
   004  Alegra Lu
S / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Acordelli / Kobar 3491 / B: ZG Krohn, Karsten u.Antje,  / Z: ZG Krohn, Karsten u.Antje,
 7.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 4  Martin Kühl 
RSV Polzow e.V
   021  Cassinow
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Casino / Levisto / B: Möhring,Renate  / Z: Graefe,Sven
 7.60 
16,00 EUR
 
 4  Rene Hackbarth 
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
   048  Corinna 122
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Como / Matador xx / B: Malzahn,Daniel  / Z: Malzahn,Daniel
 7.60 
16,00 EUR
 
Total = 106,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Olaf Jürgens 
RSV Polzow e.V
   020  Casallto
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Carthago / B: O & G Jürgens GbR,  / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
 7.40   
 6  Juliana Jakubiec 
RSV Polzow e.V
   040  Close Contact
W / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Coupie / Lord Pezi / B: Jakubiec,Witold  / Z: Jakubiec,Witold
 7.40   
 8  Martin Hanff 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   047  Corbinian KW
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Coupe de Coeur / Cassini II / B: Gestüt Nordvorpommern GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Nordvorpommern GmbH,
 7.00   
 8  Paula Möller 
Reitsport Ducherow e.V.
   096  Lumpi 69
H / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Lycon / Grabenstern I / B: Knade,Claudia  / Z: Moede,Martin
 7.00   
 10  Christoph Lüth 
RV Schloss Cartlow
   078  Legendary 4
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2014 / Lordanos / Clearway / B: Neubert,Dr. Wolfgang  / Z: Sportpferde Dr.W.Neubert/KMG,,
 6.90   
 11  Martin Kühl 
RSV Polzow e.V
   119  Timberlake 5
H / OS / B / 2015 / Toulon / Leviscal / B: Kühl,Ines  / Z: Köpke,Norbert
 6.80   
 12  Thomas Schröter 
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
   100  Mero 8
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Schröter,Thomas  / Z: Schröter,Thomas
 6.70   
 13  Olaf Jürgens 
RSV Polzow e.V
   082  Lepart
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / License / Juventus / B: O & G Jürgens GbR,  / Z: Hasselmann GbR,
 6.60   
 14  Hannes Prehl 
RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
   016  Cancun M 3
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin  / Z: Meyer,Katrin
 5.80   
 15  Jürgen Dierlich 
PSV Kastanienhof-Wietsch e. V.
   014  C4
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cascor / Conterno Grande / B: Zaytsera,Olga  / Z: B.Kruse & Fam.Beckers,
 0.00