Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Beggerow
Stefan Pröse
Rudolf Wendler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Wiebke Klatz 
RFV Malchow e.V.
   090  Cultesse
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Ussuri xx / B: Ortmann,Mike  / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Ronny Sauer 
RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
   027  Cantiko
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Azarro / B: Poels,Luke  / Z: Seite,Christoph
 8.40 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   107  Fine girl S
S / Westf / B / 2014 / For Contest / Acord II / B: Zahn,Sighild  / Z: Zahn,Sighild
 8.20 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   022  Camarco 3
H / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Come and Fly / Lomber / B: Rückert,Siegfried  / Z: Kraus,Maria
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   183  Chelsy B
S / B / 2013 /
 7.90 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Philipp Eppinger 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   033  Carlo K 5
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Kostros,Roland  / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
 7.80   
 7  Philipp Eppinger 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   172  Vesuvian K
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Van Helsing / Metternich / B: Graf,Ute  / Z: ZG Klug u. Lähning,
 7.60   
Total = 121,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Laura Perske 
RFV Krümmel e. V.
   124  Legolas 219
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Champ in Red / Con Sherry / B: Perske,Laura  / Z: Hahn,Andreas
 7.30   
 9  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   079  Conchobahr - O
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Osterberg GmbH,  / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
 7.10   
 10  Susan Nörenberg 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   007  Balou's Spitze K
S / OS / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Marlesko xx / B: Kasdorf,Holger  / Z: Kasdorf,Holger
 6.90   
 11  Silvia Holz 
RFV Kladrum e.V.
   148  Pipa Lotta
S / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Poltergeist / Fulguro / B: Holz,Kim-Sophie  / Z: Wilke,Rebecca
 6.80   
 12  Wilfried Holl 
RFV Crivitz e.V.
   016  Calida 113
S / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Corrington / Chacco-Blue / B: ZG Kröger, Rita u.Claudia,  / Z: ZG Kröger, Rita u.Claudia,
 6.70   
 12  Laura Perske 
RFV Krümmel e. V.
   020  Calimero 719
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2014 / Azarro / B: Perske,Grit  / Z: Schloß Gadow GbR,
 6.70   
 14  Jennifer Klawunn 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   046  Ce Rubin
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Ce-Matin / Prinz Pilot / B: Krause,Christian  / Z: ZG Krause, Christian u.Petra,
 6.30   
 15  Vivien Göbel 
Mühlen-Reitclub Friedrichsruhe e. V
   181  Mel Brook's Memphis
W / DR / Db / 2014 / Mel Brook (ex: Vierwindstreken / Ussuri xx / B: Göbel,Vivien  / Z: Kittel,Maria
 6.20   
 16  Christian Krause 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   025  Canstakko's Deern
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Canstakko / Pik L / B: Galle,Martin  / Z: Galle,Martin
 6.00   
 17  Philipp Eppinger 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   062  Chan 10
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Groth,Heike  / Z: Groth,Heike
 0.00   
 17  Justina Ungnade 
RFV Freyenstein e.V.
   021  Calotta 39
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Lancado / B: Ungnade,Peter  / Z: Gerber,Frank
 0.00   
 ret.  Anja Maibaum 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   178  Nadira 26
S / OS / F / 2014 / Nouma d'Auzay / Grannus / B: Maibaum,Anja  / Z: Graefe,Sven