Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Beggerow
Stefan Pröse
Rudolf Wendler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd PunkteZeit  
 1  Chantal See 
RV Lindenhof Klein Woltersdorf eV
   039  Caspar 148
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Cashman / Gralsritter / B: See,Chantal  / Z: Drewes,Willi
 44.00  42.62 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   093  Dacento H
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino
 44.00  43.44 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   094  Dantus H
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Titus / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino
 44.00  43.58 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Hennig Osterloh 
RFV Vietgest e. V.
   056  Cesana 7
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / D'Olympic / B: Osterloh,Hennig  / Z: Osterloh,Hennig
 44.00  44.49 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Rene Krüger 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   134  Lui R
W / OS / B / 2009 / Landstreicher / Kobold I / B: Kühn,Dana  / Z: Rosengarth,Britta
 44.00  45.54 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Susan Nörenberg 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   013  Brandon 9
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Kojak / Damiro / B: Hauer,Nicole  / Z: Bosman,G.J.
 44.00  46.90 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Torsten Mielke 
RV Beestwind e.V.
   147  Pikes Peak 7
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2013 / / B: Schäl,Wolfgang 
 44.00  48.92 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Horst Hinrichs 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   089  Culo con leche
W / Holst / R / 2011 / Clarimo / Calato / B: Hinrichs,Horst  / Z: Buttmann,Peer
 44.00  49.25 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Wiebke Klatz 
RFV Malchow e.V.
   092  Curina
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Auerbach xx / B: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,  / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
 44.00  50.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Philipp Eppinger 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   104  Elonin
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Corofino I / B: Groth,Heike  / Z: Groth,Heike
 44.00  52.78 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Silvio Stövhase 
RFV Crivitz e.V.
   055  Cera - B
S / Old / B / 2011 / Chin Champ / Contender / B: Behring,Raymond  / Z: Behring,Raymond
 43.00  45.19 
20,00 EUR
 
 12  Kim Jenning-Noritz 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   143  Nokus Pokus
H / Holst / B / 2006 / New Time / Chromatic xx / B: Noritz,Walter  / Z: Kannenberg,Ingo
 43.00  45.48   
 13  Anika Elgert 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   101  Dorado 213
H / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Claudio's Son / B: Mütze,Jörg  / Z: Schwarz,Dirk
 42.00  49.17   
 14  Mike Ortmann 
RFV Malchow e.V.
   049  Cellida
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Ortmann,Mike  / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
 42.00  49.40   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Johanna Schleede 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   003  Anna 230
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Acobat II / B: Schleede,Anja  / Z: Carstensen,Jürgen H.
 41.00  48.85   
 16  Theressa Wieckström 
PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
   133  Lucky Boy 213
H / DSP / B / 2004 / Landrebell / Montano / B: Wieckström,Theressa  / Z: Piehl,Hendrik
 39.00  44.02   
 17  Aline Möller 
RC Passin e.V.
   066  Choky 2
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Chamberlain D / Ragazzo / B: Möller,Aline  / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
 39.00  60.74   
 18  Emma Luise Paul 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   015  Caipirinha 92
W / Meckl. / R / 2010 / Count Up / Lord Grannus / B: Komesker,Manfred  / Z: Komesker,Manfred
 39.00  62.01   
 19  Anja Maibaum 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   009  Bastiaan 8
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / Sunny / Ekstein / 104KT84 / B: Maibaum,Anja 
 38.00  66.42   
 20  Jantje Jildou Brink 
PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
   088  Cuby
W / Pony o.R / F / 2007 / / B: Brink,Anne Meike 
 35.00  56.20   
 21  Katharina Donst 
SV Robinson Fleesensee e. V.
   139  Mona D
S / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Marlesko xx / Lohberg / 103CZ81 / B: Donst,Jürgen  / Z: Donst,Jürgen
 33.00  44.40   
 22  Emily Lehmann 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   036  Caschmir 5
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Canterbury / Quattro B / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Hackbusch,Thomas
 31.00  51.15   
 23  Philipp Eppinger 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   172  Vesuvian K
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Van Helsing / Metternich / B: Graf,Ute  / Z: ZG Klug u. Lähning,
 28.00  53.02   
 24  Chantal See 
RV Lindenhof Klein Woltersdorf eV
   151  Quidams Girl
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Hogwart / B: See,Chantal  / Z: Nixdorf,Renate
 27.00  51.05   
 25  Annelie Schmidt 
SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. Reit
   168  Sunny Boy 347
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Levisto / B: Schmidt,Annelie  / Z: Horn,Renate
 27.00  55.26   
 26  Jantje Jildou Brink 
PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
   121  Landsdowne Road
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Luecke / Colambo / B: Albrecht,Hannes  / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
 24.00  48.42   
 27  Dirk Zorn 
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
   014  Cadeau Z
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Cabrol Amicor / Grannenstolz / B: Zorn,Dirk  / Z: Zorn,Dirk
 24.00  51.85   
 28  Elisa Brocks 
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
   135  Luna K 3
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Loredo / B: Jahns,Stefan  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
 24.00  60.89   
 29  Markus Schiemann 
RV Beestwind e.V.
   171  Usti 4
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Ustinov / Lentigo / B: Schulz,Sandro  / Z: Schulz,Sandro
 23.00  75.32   
 30  Theressa Wieckström 
PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
   142  Never Give Up 2
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Nonstop / Heartbreaker / 104NL94 / B: Wieckström,Theressa 
 16.00  49.78   
 31  Nadja Holtz 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   028  Captain Cromwell
W / Meckl. / 2001 / Carismo / Ussuri xx / B: Holtz,Bodo  / Z: Holtz,Bodo
 12.00  43.13   
 32  Horst Hinrichs 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   026  Cant 3
W / Old / BkaSc / 2008 / Cassini II / Lancer III / 104KF10 / B: Jelinkova,Martina  / Z: Hassenbürger,Andreas
 8.00  45.23   
 33  Marius Böhm 
RFV Liebenthal e.V.
   011  Bernadette 25
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Burberry / Saccor / B: Böhm,Thomas  / Z: Hoppe,Detlef
 7.00  48.38   
 34  Susan Nörenberg 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   024  Campari 336
W / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Ce-Matin / Piment / B: Biemann,Lothar  / Z: Biemann,Lothar
 7.00  49.66   
 35  Danila Schröter 
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
   120  Kordial 5
H / DSP / B / 2003 / Kolibri / Lesotho / B: Schröter,Thomas  / Z: Schröter,Thomas
 5.00  46.20   
 36  Mirko Christiansen 
RFV Krümmel e. V.
   150  Quick Hera
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Corofino I / B: Johannsen,Wilfried  / Z: Johannsen,Wilfried
 4.00  43.75   
 37  Elisa Brocks 
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
   047  Cedra B
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Cellestino / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Brocks,Elisa  / Z: Beggerow,Christian
 1.00  82.94   
 38  Lilly Lemke 
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
   160  Skywalker M
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Limborat / B: Bohnstedt,Nicole  / Z: ZG Mecklenburg zu Liddow,Wolfgang u
 0.00  43.59   
 39  Anna Maria Hübener 
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
   008  Barcelona 52
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Matterhorn / Naturel / 104OL65 / B: Hübener,Christoph  / Z: van den Hurk,A.J.M.
 0.00  44.26   
 ret.  Torsten Mielke 
RV Beestwind e.V.
   163  Special Agent P
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Santiano / Lewinski / B: Peterson,Ralf  / Z: Peterson,Ralf
       
 el.  Lena Feldmann 
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
   129  London Cup
W / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Caliro / Lerano / 106BN57 / B: Feldmann,Andrea