Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Andrea Haller-Schlittgen
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Alina Grell 
RV Bad Wildungen
   010  Cádiz Noire
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Cadeau Noir / Don Frederico / B: ZG Grell, Familie,  / Z: Grell,Hanna
 7.50   
 2  Ann-Kathrin Sames 
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
   026  Dornröschen S 2
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Dante Weltino / Freiherr / B: ZG Sames, Wolfgang u.Monika,  / Z: Hermann,Stefan
 7.30   
 3  Kyra Schmetzer 
VPF Alten-Buseck e.V.
   080  Zini Mini
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Zinedine / Arpeggio / B: Pohl,Pierre  / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
 7.20   
 4  Fiona Führlbeck 
RFV Lich e.V.
   019  Dazzle Daylight
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Danone I / Hochadel / B: Führlbeck,Fiona  / Z: Frahm,Henner
 7.10   
 4  Kirsten George 
KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
   064  Queen Miley
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Quaterback / Dartagnan / B: ZG Eichler u.Grotepaß,  / Z: ZG Eichler u.Grotepaß,
 7.10   
 6  Laura Kathrin Fichtner 
PSG Birkenhof Biebertal e.V.
   020  Despacito M
W / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Danny Gold / Der feine Lord AT / B: Fichtner , Katja u.Laura,  / Z: Meyer,Gerhold
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Johanna Krause 
RFV Allendorf-Lumda
   027  Dottore W
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / De Niro / Londonderry / B: Wehle,Sabine  / Z: Wehle,Sabine
 6.90   
 7  Anna Merschroth 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   045  Just Dance 13
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Jazz / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Hickert,Bernd  / Z: Hickert,Bernd
 6.90   
 7  Nicole Jarema 
RSG Kastanienhof Eifa e.V.
   056  Navarino J
W / DR / FSti / 2016 / FS Numero Uno / Charm of Nibelungen / B: Jarema,Thomas  / Z: Jarema GbR,
 6.90   
 10  Saskia Lorenz 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   017  Dante's Darling C
S / Old / R / 2016 / Dante Weltino / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Czernicki,Dr. Andrea  / Z: Czernicki,Dr. Andrea
 6.80   
 11  Anastacia Sophie Lorenz 
RFV Roßdorf e.V.
   015  Coeur de Chameur
W / NRPS / B / 2016 / Cassandro JVR / Dayano / B: Lorenz,Anastacia Sophie  / Z: Huurneman,J.W.H.
 6.70   
 12  Nicole Kreiling 
PSG Birkenhof Biebertal e.V.
   066  Rhapsodie Forever NK
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Rock Forever I / Sandro Bedo / B: Kreiling,Nicole  / Z: Kreiling,Nicole
 6.50   
 12  Lisa Hels 
PSG Birkenhof Biebertal e.V.
   033  Fayola 20
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Fürst Grandios / Laudabilis / B: Hels-Breser,Sabine  / Z: Hilgemann,Heinrich
 6.50   
 14  Antonia Görnert 
RFV Horlofftal Hungen e.V.
   028  Dr. Hook 3
W / Old / F / 2015 / De Niro / Fürst Romancier / B: Görnert,Antonia  / Z: Wallner,Indira
 6.40   
 14  Laura Nicoletta Prößer 
IPF Oberlempf e.V.
   051  Lucky Lightning
W / DR / Palom / 2016 / Lucky One / Gandalf / B: Prößer,Laura Nicoletta  / Z: Hemschenherm,Lisa-Marie
 6.40   
 16  Nicole Mayer 
RVV Butzbach e.V.
   012  Catch me if you can 44
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Ibisco xx / B: Mayer,Nicole  / Z: Klingelhöfer,Ralf
 6.00   
 17  Linda Weyermann 
VPF Alten-Buseck e.V.
   038  Fruit Loop 3
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Fiano / Heraldik xx / B: Pohl,Pierre  / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
 5.70   
 ret.  Chantal Gärtner 
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
   048  Liverpool 59
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Livaldon / Dancier / B: Gärtner,Chantal  / Z: Ullmann,Horst