Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Vera Beschnidt
Steffen Schubert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   293  Confire PJ
H / Hann / SCHI / 2015 / Calido I / Contender / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 8.80 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Jasmin Selke-John 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   294  Conlamba PS
S / OS / F / 2013 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Steffen Buchheim 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   680  Vivento PS
H / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Centauer Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.30 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Mathias Frauendorf 
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
   322  Cornet's Stakko
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Stakkato / B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander  / Z: Jürgens,Klaus
 8.10 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   239  Chrysmas
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Chrysanthus / Cachas / B: Mackerodt,Ralph  / Z: Mackerodt,Ralph
 7.90 
18,00 EUR
 
 5  Jasmin Selke-John 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   452  Kandrovaro PS
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Contendros / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.90 
18,00 EUR
 
 7  Mathias Frauendorf 
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
   045  Bambou SR
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Acorado I / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Julia Ehrhorn 
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
   131  Carlotta 296
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Mewes,Dietmar  / Z: Mewes,Dietmar u.Cerstin GbR
 7.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Julia Ehrhorn 
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
   255  Clara Montana
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Chellsini Z / Clinton / B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Stall Loure,
 7.70   
 9  Mathias Frauendorf 
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
   532  Luxius SD
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / L'Ami / Cockpit / B: Drechsler,Steffen  / Z: Drechsler,Steffen
 7.70   
 9  Jonas Reichert 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   347  Cyano 3
W / DR / Schi / 2014 / Bijsterhof Cyrano / Colorit / B: Reichert,Jonas  / Z: Andreas,Joachim
 7.70   
Total = 181,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   026  Aperol PJ
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Asti Spumante / Contender / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 7.60   
 12  Katharina Hille 
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
   169  Celina 224
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Cador / Compliment / B: Skala,Lars  / Z: Skala,Lars
 7.60   
 12  Cindy Rohst 
RFV Schinne e.V.
   344  Curly Sue 199
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Copyright / Askanier / B: Rohst,Detlef  / Z: Rohst,Detlef
 7.60   
 12  Rick Siewert 
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
   704  Air Show
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Andiamo Z / Loredo / B: Schroers,Marc  / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
 7.60   
 16  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   238  Chryskaja
S / DSP / BSchi / 2013 / Chrysanthus / Quite Capitol / B: Mackerodt,Ralph  / Z: Mackerodt,Ralph
 7.50   
 17  Peter Fröhlich 
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow
   209  Chardonnay P
H / DSP / BkaSc / 2013 / Calidrio / Askari / B: Fröhlich,Peter  / Z: Pardemann,Volker
 7.40   
 18  Marco Hanisch 
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V.
   676  Vilde
S / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Argentinus / B: BG Hanisch, Schleider u.Brüggemann,  / Z: Thoben,Alfons
 7.30   
 19  Rick Siewert 
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
   586  Quaila
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Quadam / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Hertsch,Ingrid  / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
 7.10   
 20  Steffen Buchheim 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   640  Silvergirl 8
S / Dt.Pf / BPzSc / 2014 / Sarto / Kolibri / B: Böhnke,Jörg  / Z: Peters,Anja
 7.00   
 20  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   713  Helene 35
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quite Capitol / B: Mackerodt,Heidrun  / Z: Mackerodt,Heidrun
 7.00   
 22  Martin Scharf 
Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
   445  Ivo vom Quellental
W / DSP / Df / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Silvio I / B: Scharf,Ingolf  / Z: Scharf,Ingolf
 6.60   
 23  Alena Bartel-Reichert 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   147  Caskonia
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Casskeni II / Sambuco B / B: Bartel-Reichert,Alena  / Z: Stahl,Cordula
 6.40   
 23  Ivette Müller 
PSV Leisnig e. V.
   710  I'm Carry
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cristo / Caretano Z / B: Müller,Ivette 
 6.40   
 25  Bernd Nebe 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   263  Cleopatra N 3
S / DSP / Df / 2013 / Casskeni II / Monte Bellini / B: Nebe,Bernd  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
 5.20   
 ret.  Manuel Prause 
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
   718  Mebloon PS
H / Old / RMESS / 2014 /
     
 el.  Pia Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   215  Charlien H
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Lange,Roger  / Z: Horn,Renate