Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 64 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Vera Beschnidt
Annett Schwarzer
Steffen Schubert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Sandy Noack 
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
   476  Lee 38
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan / 104PG65 / B: Röser,Marcel  / Z: Maaßen,Helen
 0.00  51.59 
60,00 EUR
 
 2  Hedy Trümper 
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
   364  Delaynie
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Domenico xx / Ferman / B: Trümper,Romy  / Z: Trümper,Marko
 0.00  51.80 
50,00 EUR
 
 3  David Gotzel 
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
   196  Chalu 3
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Chap / Kolibri / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Arndt,Werner
 0.00  53.27 
43,00 EUR
 
 4  Lina Nebe 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   551  Mona-Lisa N
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Chello II / B: Nebe,Bernd  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
 0.00  54.65 
38,00 EUR
 
 5  Markus Hüttmann 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   274  Colestico
W / KlDRpf / F / 2011 / Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Böwe,Kathleen
 0.00  55.20 
35,00 EUR
 
 6  Pauline Linge 
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
   296  Conny 380
S / KlDRpf / B / 2011 / Cappo / Partner / B: Linge,Pauline  / Z: Trümper,Marko
 0.00  55.89 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Marie-Luise Ernst 
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
   127  Carlo 401
W / DSP / RSchi / 2009 / Carpalo / Saami xx / 105LP34 / B: BG Ernst,Familie  / Z: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u
 0.00  56.07 
25,00 EUR
 
 8  Emily Hoffmann 
RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V.
   254  Clara 126
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / C-Trenton Z / B: HN-Vets UG/ Christian Niederlein,  / Z: Hansen,Christel
 0.00  57.79 
25,00 EUR
 
 9  Jasmin Selke-John 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   114  Carcoon
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cartoon / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  57.89   
 10  Jasmin Hille 
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
   136  Carmen van de Mieth
S / OS / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Grandero / 104QO08 / B: Buchholz,Beatrix  / Z: Mieth,Toralf
 0.00  58.32   
 11  Rene Rückert 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   093  Camirado 3
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
 0.00  60.13   
Total = 301,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  David Gotzel 
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
   129  Carlotta 263
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Colorit / Leandoz / B: Beschnidt,Hans-Werner  / Z: Beschnidt,Hans-Werner
 0.00  51.73 
60,00 EUR
 
 2  Steffen Lubahn 
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
   406  Festival L
H / OS / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Mighty Magic / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u.Gabi  / Z: Lubahn,Elke
 0.00  52.96 
50,00 EUR
 
 3  Kimberly Rudloff 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   070  Cajun 8
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Cassandro II / Azarro / B: Herholz,Detlef  / Z: Ringleben,Silke
 0.00  53.75 
43,00 EUR
 
 4  Kristin Kuhn 
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
   008  Agneta 21
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Point / Liberator / 106EY36 / B: Bürger,Andre  / Z: Bürger,Andre
 0.00  54.77 
38,00 EUR
 
 5  Sarah Kaim 
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
   195  Chalou RS
W / Hess / Schi / 2006 / Chalet / Donar Ldb. / B: Sang,Regina  / Z: Sang,Regina
 0.00  55.31 
35,00 EUR
 
 6  Lisa Franke 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   690  Zweitze
W / KWPN / BSti / 2004 / Solitair / Huzaar / 103FX25 / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Hop,G.J
 0.00  56.01 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Kiara Georgi 
RTZ Rodleben e.V.
   552  Monsun 118
H / DSP / B / 2007 / Monte Bellini / Lord de Luxe / B: Georgi,Kiara  / Z: König jun.,Werner
 0.00  56.64 
25,00 EUR
 
 8  Julius Kiesewetter 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   433  Hidro van de Oude Hoeve
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Nagano / Quistello / 103XD60 / B: Kiesewetter IMMOBILIEN GmbH,  / Z: Verboven,Eric
 0.00  57.79 
25,00 EUR
 
 9  Marie Letzner 
RV Königsborn e.V.
   075  Calida H
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Levisto / B: Letzner,Marie  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
 0.00  58.15   
 10  Sandy Noack 
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
   662  Sun Dokan
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Saccor / Leuthen I / 104VU98 / B: Noack,Sandy  / Z: Getzkow,Birgit
 0.00  58.35   
 11  Hermine Burchard 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   260  Classic Foxy
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chap / Drako / B: Köhler,Lars  / Z: Virgils,Michael
 0.00  60.40   
Total = 301,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Leslie Knipping 
RV Medingen e. V.
   050  Bentley 103
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Mr. Blue / Quite Easy I / 105JI25 / B: Knipping,Leslie  / Z: Raats,F.C.
 0.00  61.16   
 24  Stefan Ziegenfuß 
RV Dingelstädt
   634  Schmidtchen 5
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Nimroy B / Dedo / 105QT80 / B: Ziegenfuß,Stefan  / Z: Schmidtchen,Ulrich
 0.00  63.03   
 25  Anika Elgert 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   514  Liratus
H / DWB / B / 2005 / / 103OZ65 / B: Lundblad Horses, 
 0.00  63.10   
 26  Magnus Schmidt 
RFV Naumburg e.V.
   589  Quantum 20
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Exorbitant xx / 105VL38 / B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,  / Z: van Hoorn,Anja
 0.00  63.16   
 27  Sarah Denner 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   560  My Cabellero
H / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Laue,Jürgen
 0.00  64.23   
 28  Miriam Graul 
RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V.
   279  Collien 13
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Cascall / Levisto / B: Schröder,Erik  / Z: Schröder,Erik
 0.00  64.74   
 29  Sarah Denner 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   693  Cindoro
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Cantus / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Stürzlinger,Wolfgang
 0.00  65.20   
 30  Miriam Graul 
RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V.
   066  Cadence 10
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Kai / B: Graul,Miriam  / Z: Graul,Holger
 1.00  66.90   
 31  Niklas Schipler 
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
   310  Coradina 6
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Embassy I / B: Schipler,Niklas  / Z: Franke,Dietrich
 4.00  53.76   
 32  Anna Ziegenfuß 
RV Dingelstädt
   592  Quebo 5
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Paulaner / 104OC00 / B: Ziegenfuß,Anna  / Z: ZG Holländer GbR,
 4.00  56.22   
 33  Steffen Lubahn 
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
   095  Campbell 10
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Chin Chin / 105WT47 / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Huys,Toby
 4.00  56.84   
 34  Lina Nebe 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   312  Coralina N
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Chacito / Colorit / B: Nebe,Lina  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
 4.00  59.09   
 35  Anika Elgert 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   455  King Kastano
H / Westf / F / 2011 / King Julio / Peking / 105WN93 / B: Basler,Raina  / Z: Passow,Dieter
 4.00  59.13   
 36  Martin Kiunke 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   554  Monte Blue
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio / B: Kiunke,Martin  / Z: Petschel,Hans-Joachim
 4.00  59.15   
 37  Pia Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   103  Canyon 32
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Lancer II / B: Lange,Roger  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
 4.00  59.50   
 38  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   412  Florenz 79
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero / B: Ahlmann,Meike  / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
 4.00  59.52   
 39  Kim Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   090  Calvaro 56
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / World Man G / B: Haunschild,Jan  / Z: Haunschild,Jan
 4.00  61.81   
 40  Eike Hehl 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   626  Sam 1110
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet / B: Hehl,Eike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  64.51   
 41  Michael Hechtner 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   405  Felicitas 237
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / For Feeling / Grandelstein / B: Hechtner,Luise  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 4.00  64.61   
 42  Lena Dreilich 
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
   460  L'amie de Coeur
S / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Lycos / B: Dreilich,Lena  / Z: Wöhling,Kay
 4.00  65.60   
 43  Laureen Schmidt 
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
   429  Heaven 38
S / Holst / B / 2011 / New Quidam / Favory AA / B: Pietzer,Jana  / Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven
 4.00  65.78   
 44  Luisa Mohs 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   668  Ups 15
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2005 / Ussuri xx / Santos / B: Holl,Wilfried  / Z: Holl,Wilfried
 5.00  66.95   
 45  Susan Schimmelpfennig 
RC Passin e.V.
   243  Cialotta 3
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Burchard,Daniel  / Z: Ritschel,Christina
 5.00  67.38   
 46  Susan Schimmelpfennig 
RC Passin e.V.
   138  Carri-Go
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Gonzo / 106BU95 / B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
 5.00  67.56   
 47  Michael Hechtner 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   483  Leo 633
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
 5.00  68.22   
 48  Annika Sambill 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   237  Chogan P
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Catoki / Saccor / B: Sambill,Annika  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
 6.00  70.28   
 49  Jan Pfeiffer 
RFV Salzmünde e.V.
   337  Crömer
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Catall / Wenzel I / 106HC11 / B: Raab,Katja  / Z: Raab,Katja
 6.00  70.77   
 50  Markus Hüttmann 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   216  Charly 1575
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chap / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Zabel,Andrea  / Z: Zabel,Andrea
 6.00  72.23   
 51  Lisa Franke 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   059  C'est Ernie
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carpaccio / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Baumann,Ernst
 6.00  72.89   
 52  Hermine Burchard 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   386  Easy Elektra Mo
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2007 / Espatako / Acorado`s Ass / B: Burchard,Hermine  / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
 8.00  57.11   
 53  Steffen Lubahn 
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
   657  Stella L 2
S / OS / RkaSc / 2012 / Stylist / Kolibri / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje  / Z: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje
 8.00  62.20   
 54  Susann Winter 
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
   315  Core
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Caretano Z / 106GW76 / B: Winter,Susann  / Z: Maulhardt,Karl
 8.00  64.23   
 55  Lena Dreilich 
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
   531  Luis S
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Landcolt B / / B: Dreilich,Lena  / Z: Schäfer,Marita
 8.00  65.86   
 56  Julius Kiesewetter 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   089  Calotta Caramba T
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Werther / 105PH43 / B: Kiesewetter IMMOBILIEN GmbH,  / Z: Tiedje,Heinz
 8.00  65.94   
 57  Jasmin Selke-John 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   511  Lintous
H / OS / B / 2008 / Linton / Sheyenne de Baugy / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00  80.85   
 58  Jens Neumann 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   284  Colt 26
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cappucino / Landcolt B / 105WH31 / B: Neumann,Jens  / Z: Römmer,Falk
 9.00  69.35   
 59  Theresa Albrecht 
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
   092  Camira 90
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Lands River / B: Albrecht,Theresa  / Z: Rückert,Uwe-Rüdiger
 10.00  73.49   
 60  Nicole Imbusch 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   393  Emilia H
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105ZH10 / B: Imbusch,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
 38.00  104.67   
 ret.  Sascha Beck 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   644  Skadi 12
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Aslan,Necla  / Z: Kupczak,Heike
       
 el.  Marvin Mehnert 
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
   275  Coleta
S / OS / Db / 2003 / Caretano Z / Domino / 103EN90 / B: Häußermann,Annerose  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
       
 el.  Claudia Abraham 
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
   321  Cormitender
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Contender / 106GU48 / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar  / Z: Suchomel,Katja
       
 el.  Eike Hehl 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   158  Catan 16
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Carrico / Graf Grannus / B: Tuitje,Kea  / Z: Saaringer Agrar GmbH,