Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Vera Beschnidt
Annett Schwarzer
Jan Crome-Sperling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Anja Schöniger 
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
   536  Mademoiselle 45
S / Hann / B / 2008 / More and More / Arogno / B: Wetzel,Sandra  / Z: Eylmann,Robert
 0.00  50.15 
60,00 EUR
 
 2  Sandy Noack 
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
   476  Lee 38
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan / 104PG65 / B: Röser,Marcel  / Z: Maaßen,Helen
 0.00  51.03 
50,00 EUR
 
 3  Lisa Naujok 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   674  Victoria 109
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Calido I / B: Holländer,Dirk  / Z: Jung,Karl-Ernst
 0.00  52.35 
43,00 EUR
 
 4  Juliane Tatschke 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   073  Calgary 40
H / ZW / F / 2000 / Cayman / Wendland II / B: Tatschke,Juliane  / Z: Hevert,Dr. Wolfgang
 0.00  53.36 
38,00 EUR
 
 5  Charlotte Hillmann 
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
   413  Fodylette
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Hillmann,Charlotte  / Z: van de Mheen,W.
 0.00  54.65 
35,00 EUR
 
 6  Magdalena Schäfer 
RSV Wittichenau e. V.
   451  Kandela R
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colestus / Kolibri / 105ME08 / B: Schäfer,Milan  / Z: Reppe,Johannes
 0.00  56.08 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Julia Schadock 
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
   128  Carlo 434
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Callado / Lars / B: Schadock,Julia  / Z: Albrecht,Frank
 0.00  56.58 
25,00 EUR
 
 8  Pia Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   189  Chacco-Lena
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Woldt,Mandy  / Z: Horn,Renate
 0.00  56.70 
25,00 EUR
 
 9  Susann Winter 
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
   315  Core
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Caretano Z / 106GW76 / B: Winter,Susann  / Z: Maulhardt,Karl
 0.00  57.87 
25,00 EUR
 
 10  Sarah Denner 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   560  My Cabellero
H / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Laue,Jürgen
 0.00  58.04 
25,00 EUR
 
 11  Emily Hoffmann 
RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V.
   254  Clara 126
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / C-Trenton Z / B: HN-Vets UG/ Christian Niederlein,  / Z: Hansen,Christel
 0.00  58.40 
25,00 EUR
 
 12  Marie Letzner 
RV Königsborn e.V.
   075  Calida H
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Levisto / B: Letzner,Marie  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
 0.00  59.48   
 13  Susan Schimmelpfennig 
RC Passin e.V.
   138  Carri-Go
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Gonzo / 106BU95 / B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
 0.00  61.78   
 14  Lisa Naujok 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   486  Leonardo van Holli
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir / B: Holländer,Hendrik  / Z: Holländer,Hendrik
 0.00  62.12   
Total = 376,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Theresa Heublein 
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
   301  Contine du Ry
S / OS / B / 2007 / Con Air / Sandro Boy / 104PI62 / B: Heublein,Theresa  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  65.54   
 16  Andreas Montag 
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
   281  Colorina
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Silvio I / B: Montag,Andreas  / Z: Beindorf,Michael
 1.00  65.37   
 17  Hermine Burchard 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   386  Easy Elektra Mo
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2007 / Espatako / Acorado`s Ass / B: Burchard,Hermine  / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
 4.00  52.39   
 18  Anja Schöniger 
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
   016  Altina 2
S / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Sanssouci / Nerv / 103FB10 / B: Schöniger,Gunter  / Z: Petzold,Susan
 4.00  53.06   
 19  Katja Steinbach 
RFV Parthenstein e.V.
   162  Catinka FB
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Cool Man K / Caretano Z / B: Steinbach,Katja  / Z: Boos,Fridolin
 4.00  55.85   
 20  Kim Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   090  Calvaro 56
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / World Man G / B: Haunschild,Jan  / Z: Haunschild,Jan
 4.00  56.95   
 21  Pia Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   103  Canyon 32
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Lancer II / B: Lange,Roger  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
 4.00  57.29   
 22  Martin Kiunke 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   554  Monte Blue
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio / B: Kiunke,Martin  / Z: Petschel,Hans-Joachim
 4.00  58.06   
 23  Sandy Noack 
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
   662  Sun Dokan
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Saccor / Leuthen I / 104VU98 / B: Noack,Sandy  / Z: Getzkow,Birgit
 4.00  60.48   
 24  Lisa Franke 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   059  C'est Ernie
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carpaccio / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Baumann,Ernst
 4.00  60.57   
 25  Lisa Ullrich 
RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V.
   524  Lord Ströbeck
W / Old / B / 2007 / Locando / Landcolt B / B: Ullrich,Lisa  / Z: Römmer,Falk
 5.00  67.67   
 26  Sarah Denner 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   693  Cindoro
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Cantus / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Stürzlinger,Wolfgang
 6.00  69.17   
 27  Vanessa Müller 
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
   352  Dabea
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Don Vino / Leibwaechter I / 105LH03 / B: Müller,Alexander  / Z: Winter,Sandra
 8.00  77.14   
 28  Franziska Glück 
RV Möst e.V.
   568  Olympic Boy
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Olympic Fire / Kolibri / B: Glück,Franziska  / Z: Zander,Heinz
 8.00  78.20   
 29  Sascha Beck 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   030  Arioso 33
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Voltaire / 106AU89 / B: Beck,Sascha  / Z: von Boehn,Bernhard
 9.00  66.76   
 30  Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
RV Gifhorn e. V.
   540  Maya 248
S / Westf / R / 2002 / Darco / Grandeur / B: Schumacher,Rudi  / Z: Schumacher,Rudi
 10.00  68.26   
 31  Imke Friederike Arndt 
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
   402  Fair Dream
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Colestus / Balou du Rouet / B: Lorenz,Andreas  / Z: Lorenz,Andreas
 11.00  74.33   
 32  Inga Jakubowski 
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
   508  Linara 33
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Lapateado / Opal / B: Jakubowski,Hartwig  / Z: Jakubowski,Hartwig
 12.00  59.37   
 33  Susan Schimmelpfennig 
RC Passin e.V.
   243  Cialotta 3
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Burchard,Daniel  / Z: Ritschel,Christina
 12.00  62.89   
 34  Luisa Mohs 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   668  Ups 15
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2005 / Ussuri xx / Santos / B: Holl,Wilfried  / Z: Holl,Wilfried
 13.00  66.47   
 35  Eike Hehl 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   626  Sam 1110
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet / B: Hehl,Eike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 13.00  66.94   
 36  Jens Neumann 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   284  Colt 26
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cappucino / Landcolt B / 105WH31 / B: Neumann,Jens  / Z: Römmer,Falk
 15.00  75.11   
 37  Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
RV Gifhorn e. V.
   332  Coxter
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carano / Corrado II / 103CD75 / B: Werthmann,Christian  / Z: Joergensen,Christian
 19.00  90.95   
 38  Hermine Burchard 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   260  Classic Foxy
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chap / Drako / B: Köhler,Lars  / Z: Virgils,Michael
 24.00  93.01   
 39  Imke Friederike Arndt 
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
   581  Poldi S
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Wandergesell / 105XA30 / B: Arndt,Wibke  / Z: Schrader,Nina
 24.00  95.57   
 el.  Sascha Beck 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   644  Skadi 12
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Aslan,Necla  / Z: Kupczak,Heike
       
 el.  Leslie Knipping 
RV Medingen e. V.
   050  Bentley 103
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Mr. Blue / Quite Easy I / 105JI25 / B: Knipping,Leslie  / Z: Raats,F.C.
       
 el.  Nicole Imbusch 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   393  Emilia H
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105ZH10 / B: Imbusch,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang