Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 80 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Annett Schwarzer
Jan Crome-Sperling
Vera Beschnidt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Max-Hilmar Borchert 
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
   321  Cormitender
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Contender / 106GU48 / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar  / Z: Suchomel,Katja
 0.00  49.95 
60,00 EUR
 
 2  David Gotzel 
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
   101  Cantos 13
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Conteur / Escudo I / B: Beschnidt,Vera  / Z: Hache,Ludwig
 0.00  50.85 
50,00 EUR
 
 3  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   702  Constant Crush
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2009 / Chamberlain D / Landor S / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Orth,Hans Josef
 0.00  53.65 
43,00 EUR
 
 4  Johannes Beschnidt 
PF Schackensleben e.V
   196  Chalu 3
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Chap / Kolibri / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Arndt,Werner
 0.00  55.16 
38,00 EUR
 
 5  Jasmin Hille 
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
   136  Carmen van de Mieth
S / OS / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Grandero / 104QO08 / B: Buchholz,Beatrix  / Z: Mieth,Toralf
 0.00  55.92 
35,00 EUR
 
 6  Niels Klüsener 
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
   148  Caso
H / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Kaiserwind / B: Tuitje,Kea  / Z: Meister,Detlef
 0.00  56.11 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Erik Kunze 
RFV Altenbach e. V.
   219  Charmeur 449
H / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Cordial Medoc / B: Frese,Kurt  / Z: Frese,Kurt
 0.00  57.30 
25,00 EUR
 
 8  Erik Kunze 
RFV Altenbach e. V.
   023  Anabell 116
S / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Liberado / Aloube Z / B: Distel,Eva 
 0.00  59.05 
25,00 EUR
 
 9  Michael Hechtner 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   483  Leo 633
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
 0.00  59.88 
25,00 EUR
 
 10  Steffen Buchheim 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   542  Melina Blue PS
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Monte Bellini / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  60.62 
25,00 EUR
 
 11  Paul Wiktor 
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
   672  Vera Wang
S / SWB / Schi / 2009 / Ludwigs Champion / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105EB06 / B: Petersson-Lind,Tina  / Z: Petersson-Lind,Tina
 0.00  61.50   
 12  Kay Körber 
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
   104  Cap de Luna
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Domenico xx / B: Fischer,Jens  / Z: Fischer,Jens
 0.00  62.00   
 13  Anika Elgert 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   514  Liratus
H / DWB / B / 2005 / / 103OZ65 / B: Lundblad Horses, 
 0.00  62.35   
 14  Thomas Jahn 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   271  Coco Carlotta
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Colestus / Guido / B: Jahn,Thomas  / Z: Jahn,Thomas
 0.00  63.19   
Total = 351,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Rick Siewert 
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
   422  Gismo 669
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Gavi / Concetto / B: Hertsch,Claudia  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
 0.00  50.74 
60,00 EUR
 
 2  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   720  Annabell 510
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Askari / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / B: Kauert,Michael  / Z: Kauert,Michael
 0.00  52.77 
50,00 EUR
 
 3  Thomas Jahn 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   516  Little Eddy
H / Hann / Df / 2008 / Espri / Gardeulan I / B: Jahn,Christel  / Z: Johanns,Henning-Eibe
 0.00  55.11 
43,00 EUR
 
 4  Lutz Besecke 
RV Ziepel e.V.
   112  Caramba Caracho 4
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cascall / Carlos DZ / B: Lehmann,Fabian  / Z: Hoppe,Udo
 0.00  55.58 
38,00 EUR
 
 5  Julia Schadock 
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
   458  Kolett 4
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Cellini / Kolibri / B: Rudolf,Falk  / Z: Gumprecht,Brigitte
 0.00  56.08 
35,00 EUR
 
 6  Natalia Lakomy 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   652  Spark and Pepper
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Caligula I / 105WL02 / B: Teicher,Dr. Andreas  / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
 0.00  57.10 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Romy Trümper 
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
   031  Arizonas 5
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Almox Prints J / Stradivari / 105WL19 / B: Keitel,Harald  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Harald Keite
 0.00  57.65 
25,00 EUR
 
 8  Franziska Kraus 
Reitclub Grüne Linde e.V.
   624  Salome 317
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Stalypso / Askari / B: Kraus,Franziska  / Z: Minack,Jana
 0.00  59.07 
25,00 EUR
 
 9  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   412  Florenz 79
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero / B: Ahlmann,Meike  / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
 0.00  60.21 
25,00 EUR
 
 10  Jennifer Kleofas 
LRV Immenrode e.V
   432  Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
S / AESRpf / Schi / 2007 / Cluysenaer van de Heffinck / Forever / 105SE97 / B: Kleofas,Jennifer 
 0.00  60.85 
25,00 EUR
 
 11  Jens Schmidt 
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
   133  Carlson 133
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Cassandro II / Cosinus B / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid
 0.00  61.79   
 12  Natalie Kühn 
RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
   053  Bonita 483
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette  / Z: Kühn,Thomas
 0.00  62.30   
 13  Lina Nebe 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   170  Celina N
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Monte Bellini / B: Mapolie,Claudia  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
 0.00  63.05   
Total = 351,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Christoph Lanske 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   116  Caresson
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Caress / Ladinor / Z: Falk,Bernd-Dieter
 0.00  63.42   
 29  Michael Schiecke 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   692  Denver 238
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Tygo / Lux / B: Thurow,Michael  / Z: Kuijpers,C.
 0.00  63.53   
 30  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   287  Conacco
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Guse,Lothar
 0.00  63.79   
 31  David Gotzel 
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
   528  Lothar 46
W / DSP / Df / 2010 / Leo von Faelz / / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,Lutz
 1.00  64.51   
 32  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   240  Chrystina
S / Old / B / 2012 / Chrysanthus / Cascavelle / B: Mackerodt,Julia  / Z: Mackerodt,Julia
 1.00  65.26   
 33  Natalia Lakomy 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   338  Crossfire MS
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Singular Joter I / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
 1.00  66.52   
 34  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   450  Julie 70
S / DSP / BSchi / 2012 / Lovson / Quebec / B: Hofmann,Gunter  / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
 1.00  66.79   
 35  Andre Thieme 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   118  Carina 560
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Askari / 106GI46 / B: Ritter,Torsten  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
 1.00  67.13   
 36  Markus Hüttmann 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   216  Charly 1575
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chap / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Zabel,Andrea  / Z: Zabel,Andrea
 2.00  69.31   
 37  Michael Schiecke 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   207  Chappeloup
H / OS / B / 2012 / Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si / Caretano Z / B: Schoof,Hartwig  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
 3.00  72.11   
 38  Martin Wittig 
RSV Altmittweida e. V.
   658  Stephanie KHR
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
 4.00  50.27   
 39  Hedy Trümper 
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
   364  Delaynie
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Domenico xx / Ferman / B: Trümper,Romy  / Z: Trümper,Marko
 4.00  52.12   
 40  Emelie Theuerkauf 
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
   512  Linus .W
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Landor S / B: Weddehage,Werner  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
 4.00  52.23   
 41  Martin Wittig 
RSV Altmittweida e. V.
   334  Crazy for you 6
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Carkoso / Lorenzo / B: Trommler,Peter  / Z: Nagel-Heyer,Jürgen
 4.00  53.19   
 42  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   723  Che Guevara
W / Old / DB / 2011 / Clinton /
 4.00  54.22   
 43  Steffen Lubahn 
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
   095  Campbell 10
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Chin Chin / 105WT47 / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Huys,Toby
 4.00  55.98   
 44  Rene Rückert 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   093  Camirado 3
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
 4.00  56.06   
 45  Natalie Kühn 
RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
   479  Leni Levisto
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2003 / Levisto / Convoi / B: Kühn,Natalie  / Z: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
 4.00  56.66   
 46  Andreas John 
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
   151  Cassano 33
W / OS / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Cervantes / B: John,Andreas  / Z: Kannegießer,Frank
 4.00  57.00   
 47  Steffen Buchheim 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   661  Stuntman 17
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Singular Joter I / B: Ibsch,Helmut Paul  / Z: Rump,Hermann-Jürgen
 4.00  58.87   
 48  Dirk Holländer 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   678  Vincent 184
W / OS / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Liberty M / B: Ziem,Kerstin  / Z: Ziem,Kerstin
 4.00  59.72   
 49  Kay Körber 
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
   024  Annabelle 129
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Acadius / Lagaro / B: Bormann,Inga  / Z: Bormann,Inga
 4.00  59.95   
 50  Romy Trümper 
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
   584  Q-Magic
W / DR / B / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Partner / B: Trümper,Marko  / Z: Trümper,Marko
 4.00  62.12   
 51  Lutz Besecke 
RV Ziepel e.V.
   350  Cyrus-Chrysostomus
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Brandenburger / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Feißel,Dieter
 4.00  62.54   
 52  Melanie Kosse 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   465  Lacatuss M
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue / B: Kosse,Melanie  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
 4.00  62.96   
 53  Marcus Arnold 
TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V.
   478  Leipnitz
W / DSP / 2011 / Laspari / Windhauch xx / B: Geiger,Lisa  / Z: Gericke,Bruno
 4.00  63.01   
 54  Jennifer Kleofas 
LRV Immenrode e.V
   061  C'est la vie 95
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Lansing / 102YN09 / B: Kleofas,Jennifer  / Z: Petersen,Claus
 4.00  63.22   
 55  Jennifer Kleofas 
LRV Immenrode e.V
   265  Cliff 73
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Clarimo / Landgraf I / 105MN71 / B: Kleofas,Nico  / Z: Rieck,Oswald
 4.00  63.27   
 56  Thomas Jahn 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   080  Calinka 60
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Cassini II / B: Schwarz, Familie,  / Z: Möller,Bernd
 5.00  64.29   
 57  Anika Elgert 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   455  King Kastano
H / Westf / F / 2011 / King Julio / Peking / 105WN93 / B: Basler,Raina  / Z: Passow,Dieter
 5.00  64.94   
 58  Kristin Windisch 
RV Königsborn e.V.
   034  Ascada Z
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Asca / Piano II / B: Herold,Olaf 
 5.00  65.85   
 59  Steffen Krehl 
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
   707  Quicky 23
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / B: Wastl,Jennifer  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
 5.00  67.43   
 60  Lina Nebe 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   551  Mona-Lisa N
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Chello II / B: Nebe,Bernd  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
 5.00  67.88   
 61  Rick Siewert 
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
   257  Clash Royale
W / Old / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Wellenspiel / 106AA33 / B: Lehrfeld,Volker  / Z: Lehrfeld,Klaus
 6.00  70.49   
 62  Kay Körber 
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
   117  Carina 519
S / DSP / R / 2008 / Consul / Escudo I / B: Körber,Kay  / Z: Körber,Kay
 8.00  58.28   
 63  Stefanie Ogkler 
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
   107  Caprice 478
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Cassandro II / Cassis / B: Althaus,Anja  / Z: Roßmann,Ingo
 8.00  58.48   
 64  Natalia Lakomy 
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
   063  Cäbbi
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Caretano Z / Coriano / B: Meier,Mona-Maika  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
 8.00  58.97   
 65  Max-Hilmar Borchert 
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
   721  Darth Vader 8
H / R / 2013 / Diarado /
 8.00  59.03   
 66  Michael Hechtner 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   405  Felicitas 237
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / For Feeling / Grandelstein / B: Hechtner,Luise  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 8.00  59.54   
 67  Steffen Lubahn 
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
   657  Stella L 2
S / OS / RkaSc / 2012 / Stylist / Kolibri / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje  / Z: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje
 8.00  60.43   
 68  Andreas John 
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
   456  Klinsmann 2
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Cor de la Bryere / 106CF60 / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,  / Z: Petersen,Jakob
 8.00  62.69   
 69  Markus Hüttmann 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   274  Colestico
W / KlDRpf / F / 2011 / Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Böwe,Kathleen
 8.00  78.03   
 70  Dominik Jahn 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   273  Coin Keeper
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Cinsey / Ajan xx / B: Jahn,Reinhard  / Z: Quinque,Bodo
 9.00  67.44   
 71  Dominik Jahn 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   125  Carli 11
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Carlucci / Chico's Boy / B: Ulrich,Hartmut  / Z: Ulrich,Hartmut
 11.00  73.74   
 72  Lutz Besecke 
RV Ziepel e.V.
   499  Levithan
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Levistano / Eiger II / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Römmer,Falk
 12.00  56.00   
 73  Kristin Windisch 
RV Königsborn e.V.
   596  Quentana vom Arendsee
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Galib Ben Afas ox / B: Dennstedt,Tilo  / Z: Dennstedt,Tilo
 12.00  63.56   
 74  Jens Schmidt 
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
   329  Costa Rica 66
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Cassandro II / Cosinus B / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Schmidt GbR, Horst u.Jens,
 13.00  66.45   
 75  Steffen Krehl 
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
   706  Contess Chaplin
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Conteur / / B: Kleßny,Lothar  / Z: Kleßny,Lothar
 16.00  62.41   
 76  Paul Wiktor 
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
   719  Mon Diamant D`Orange
W / -n.gefunde / F / 2012 /
 17.00  65.80   
 77  Jens Schmidt 
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
   109  Captain S
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2012 / Cassandro II / Don Stefano / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Schmidt GbR, Horst u.Jens,
 18.00  68.77   
 ret.  Martin Wittig 
RSV Altmittweida e. V.
   122  Carl der Große 32
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Claudio's Son / Lord Georg / B: Wittig,Martin  / Z: Weiland,Carl
       
 ret.  Paul Wiktor 
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
   020  Ambrosio 4
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Alcatraz / Alexo / B: Stechow,Ruth  / Z: Stechow,Ruth
       
 el.  Steffen Lubahn 
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
   406  Festival L
H / OS / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Mighty Magic / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u.Gabi  / Z: Lubahn,Elke