Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 76 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Annett Schwarzer
Vera Beschnidt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Lena Neumeister 
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
   594  Queen Lathifa K
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Grannox / B: Neumeister,Lena  / Z: König jun.,Werner
 0.00  48.34 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Celine Kothe 
RV Kitzscher e. V.
   685  Walküre 22
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quarterback / Briscar / 103VI00 / B: Kothe,Kerstin  / Z: Tanz,Matthias
 0.00  49.66 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Charlotte Hillmann 
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
   413  Fodylette
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Hillmann,Charlotte  / Z: van de Mheen,W.
 0.00  52.78 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Laura Marlis Gabriele Kebernik 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   727  Castello Branco
H / SCH / 2006 /
 0.00  53.59 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Kassandra Wolff 
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
   349  Cyrano VA
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Cassini II / Caretino / B: Wolff,Kassandra  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  55.52 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Tim Körber 
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
   497  Levistina 5
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Levkoi / Rudelsburg / B: Körber,Kay  / Z: Gerich,Hans-Albrecht
 0.00  57.34 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Lisa Franke 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   184  Chacco Brown 3
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco Chacco / Contender / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
 0.00  58.29 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Victoria Wißner 
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.
   298  Conrad 89
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Obermowe,Hans-Herbert  / Z: Döpkens,Albert
 0.00  58.72 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Franziska Glück 
RV Möst e.V.
   568  Olympic Boy
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Olympic Fire / Kolibri / B: Glück,Franziska  / Z: Zander,Heinz
 0.00  59.93 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Paul Heldt 
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow
   504  Lillemor S
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja  / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
 0.00  60.71 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Jonas Reichert 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   282  Colorita B
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Crossfire / Leumund / B: Bartel-Reichert,Alena  / Z: Bartel-Reichert,Alena
 4.00  43.55   
 11  Jessica Knöppler 
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
   635  Shakira von Brosch
S / DSP / BSchi / 2011 / Colestus / Carpe noctem / B: Knöppler,Sophie Laetitia  / Z: Ludewig,Michael
 0.00  61.99   
 12  Madeleine Victoria Schwerdt 
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
   474  Lazulith 10
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Levisonn / Silvio I / B: Beindorf,Michael  / Z: Beindorf,Michael
 0.00  63.58   
 13  Carolin Winther 
SG Spergau e.V.
   687  Weisse Düne 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Coronado / B: Gentzsch GbR,  / Z: Beloch,Johannes
 4.00  43.55   
 14  Sandy Noack 
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
   476  Lee 38
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan / 104PG65 / B: Röser,Marcel  / Z: Maaßen,Helen
 4.00  46.59   
Total = 280,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Kimberly Rudloff 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   070  Cajun 8
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Cassandro II / Azarro / B: Herholz,Detlef  / Z: Ringleben,Silke
 0.00  49.49 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Pia Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   103  Canyon 32
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Lancer II / B: Lange,Roger  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
 0.00  52.12 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Emily Hoffmann 
RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V.
   254  Clara 126
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / C-Trenton Z / B: HN-Vets UG/ Christian Niederlein,  / Z: Hansen,Christel
 0.00  52.79 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Stefan Ziegenfuß 
RV Dingelstädt
   634  Schmidtchen 5
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Nimroy B / Dedo / 105QT80 / B: Ziegenfuß,Stefan  / Z: Schmidtchen,Ulrich
 0.00  55.34 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Marie Mahlo 
RFV Am Fließ e.V.
   427  H Pia 4
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Quality / Goldino / B: Heinemann,Wilhelm,  / Z: Heinemann,Wilhelm,
 0.00  57.26 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Charlotte Grave 
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
   111  Caracas 109
W / OS / B / 2012 / Carrico / Kolibri / B: Albrecht,Rüdiger  / Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger
 0.00  57.59 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Elke Hikisch 
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
   559  Monteros
W / DSP / F / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Damour / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Sö  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Sö
 0.00  58.44 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Magnus Schmidt 
RFV Naumburg e.V.
   589  Quantum 20
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Exorbitant xx / 105VL38 / B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,  / Z: van Hoorn,Anja
 0.00  59.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Skady Trümper 
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
   577  Picasso 728
W / DR / R / 2004 / Pink Floyd / Nobody / B: Trümper,Marko  / Z: Andreas,Joachim
 0.00  59.95 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
RV Gifhorn e. V.
   424  Globetrotter 18
H / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Cassini II / 106GY53 / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Jordan GbR,
 0.00  61.97 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Imke Friederike Arndt 
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
   402  Fair Dream
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Colestus / Balou du Rouet / B: Lorenz,Andreas  / Z: Lorenz,Andreas
 0.00  62.82   
 12  Sophie Herling 
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
   636  Shannondale Mike
W / ISH / F / 2008 / Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan / Cruising / B: Siewert,Nicole  / Z: Canny,Senan
 1.00  65.78   
 13  Martin Leuteritz 
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
   425  Gran Fürande
S / OS / F / 2004 / Grandeur / Eklat / B: Leuteritz,Martin  / Z: Leuteritz,Martin
 4.00  46.33   
Total = 280,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 28  Anja Kötz-Körber 
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
   163  Cato Levo
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Catoki / Levisto / B: Kötz-Körber,Anja  / Z: Heseler,Lars Christoph
 4.00  49.06   
 29  Sophie Herling 
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
   621  Rubi 17
S / DSP / Schi / 2005 / Robertico / Capriol / 106GS52 / B: Herling,Sophie  / Z: Hame,Heidi
 4.00  49.08   
 30  Lena Neumeister 
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
   607  Quintana 86
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quintus Gold / Syphir / B: Schipler,Niklas  / Z: Kebernik,Mike
 4.00  49.53   
 31  Ira Musenbrock 
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
   038  Astoria 59
S / Hann / B / 2010 / As di Villagana / Natiello xx / B: Musenbrock,Ira  / Z: Kleis,Horst
 4.00  50.09   
 32  Charlotte Grave 
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
   505  Lillifee 65
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Loreto / Don Primero / B: Grave,Charlotte  / Z: Fehle,Henri
 4.00  51.89   
 33  Anna Ziegenfuß 
RV Dingelstädt
   029  Argus 112
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Inkognito / 105QT83 / B: Ziegenfuß,Anna  / Z: Dreibrodt,Michael
 4.00  55.34   
 34  Emily Dröge 
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
   686  Waterloo 239
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Martel xx / B: von Piechowski,Alisa  / Z: Jürgensen,Ute
 4.00  55.50   
 35  Anja Kötz-Körber 
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
   588  Quantico 17
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaterback / Metternich / B: Schumann,Saskia  / Z: Zuchthof Düvel,
 4.00  56.04   
 36  Susann Winter 
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
   315  Core
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Caretano Z / 106GW76 / B: Winter,Susann  / Z: Maulhardt,Karl
 4.00  56.22   
 37  Pia Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   189  Chacco-Lena
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Woldt,Mandy  / Z: Horn,Renate
 4.00  56.31   
 38  Johanna Börns 
RFV Wegeleben e.V.
   578  Picasso 791
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Prominenz / Levantos I / B: Börns,Werner  / Z: Kremer,Peter
 4.00  56.44   
 39  Kim Ackermann 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   090  Calvaro 56
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / World Man G / B: Haunschild,Jan  / Z: Haunschild,Jan
 4.00  57.09   
 40  Sandra Kluge 
RV Laucha e.V.
   501  Light of Hope 4
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Levisonn / Balou du Rouet / B: Kluge,Ronald  / Z: Kalka,Jochen
 4.00  57.11   
 41  Anja Friedemann 
RV Bechlin e.V.
   269  Coca Cola J
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Cola / Glorreich / B: Friedemann,Anja  / Z: Jaquet,Bernd
 4.00  57.60   
 42  Nicole Thurig 
RV Laucha e.V.
   544  Mercedes 143
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacito / Liberty Son / B: Thurig,Sandra  / Z: Wiese,Randolf
 4.00  57.66   
 43  Tabea Lindemann 
RFV Breitenrode e.V
   526  Lorell 4
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Lord Z / Ahorn Z / B: Lindemann,Tabea  / Z: ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas,
 4.00  58.08   
 44  Marko Trümper 
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
   618  Rowena 16
S / KlDRpf / Schi / 2003 / Rudelsburg / Partner / B: Trümper,Marko  / Z: Trümper,Marko
 4.00  58.47   
 45  Helmine Kraus 
Reitclub Grüne Linde e.V.
   641  Simon Baker
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Stalypso / Askari / B: Fuchs,Helmar  / Z: Minack,Jana
 4.00  58.62   
 46  Kerstin Struck 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   616  Remember Pepper
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Rombach / 105UN61 / B: Struck,Kerstin  / Z: Dronia,Lena-Alice
 4.00  58.64   
 47  Luisa Mohs 
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
   668  Ups 15
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2005 / Ussuri xx / Santos / B: Holl,Wilfried  / Z: Holl,Wilfried
 4.00  58.85   
 48  Christina Hentrich 
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
   470  Larissa 820
S / Hess / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Lasino / B: Hentrich,Christina  / Z: Busemann,Theda
 4.00  59.32   
 49  Lena Hellwig 
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
   369  Diavari 2
S / DSP / R / 2010 / Diarado / Saccor / B: Hellwig,Lena  / Z: ZG Behrens,
 4.00  60.93   
 50  Sophie Laetitia Knöppler 
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
   048  Barolo Estate
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Blackstone I / Capriol / B: Knöppler,Jessica  / Z: Lösche,Horst
 5.00  64.03   
 51  Anna Lotze 
RFV Salzmünde e.V.
   099  Cannizzaro 2
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chico's Boy / Con Capitol / 105WJ02 / B: Lotze,Anna  / Z: Prezioso,Carmelo
 5.00  65.95   
 52  Sascha Beck 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   030  Arioso 33
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Voltaire / 106AU89 / B: Beck,Sascha  / Z: von Boehn,Bernhard
 5.00  66.77   
 53  Theresa Heublein 
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
   370  Don Diego 82
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2011 / Contefino / Junior STV / B: Heublein,Theresa 
 5.00  67.35   
 54  Julien Golle 
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
   431  Henry 389
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Hirtentanz / Capitol I / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Wagner,Udo
 8.00  53.27   
 55  Darleene Schlunke 
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
   691  Rubenc
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Rubicell / Davignon I / B: Schlunke,Grit  / Z: Tischmacher,Andreas
 8.00  54.87   
 56  Steve Vogt 
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
   206  Chapman 69
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Clinton II / Zacharias / B: Vogt,Steve  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
 8.00  57.87   
 57  Vera Schmidt 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   492  Levandro Z
H / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2013 / Levisto / Saskan / 106HG30 / B: Schmidt,Vera  / Z: Schmidt,Vera
 8.00  60.60   
 58  Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
RV Gifhorn e. V.
   332  Coxter
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carano / Corrado II / 103CD75 / B: Werthmann,Christian  / Z: Joergensen,Christian
 10.00  71.06   
 59  Alisa von Piechowski 
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
   062  C'est la Vie Charlie
W / Bay / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Askari / B: von Piechowski,Alisa  / Z: Wenzel,Brigitte
 10.00  71.97   
 60  Paul Heldt 
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow
   361  Darrell 2
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Diarado / Landor S / B: Schulze,Beatrix  / Z: Schulze,Beatrix
 13.00  67.25   
 61  Annika Sambill 
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
   237  Chogan P
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Catoki / Saccor / B: Sambill,Annika  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
 14.00  71.77   
 62  Sandy Noack 
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
   662  Sun Dokan
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Saccor / Leuthen I / 104VU98 / B: Noack,Sandy  / Z: Getzkow,Birgit
 16.00  53.22   
 63  Nicole Imbusch 
Reitanlage Finster e. V.
   393  Emilia H
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105ZH10 / B: Imbusch,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
 16.00  56.93   
 64  Lena Brunn 
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
   035  Askan 680
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Acadius / Primero / B: Brunn,Lena  / Z: Hoppe,Joachim
 16.00  61.46   
 65  Anna-Lena Titze 
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
   698  Alfredo 46
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Kolibri / B: Schuldt,Annemieke  / Z: Schuldt,Torsten
 17.00  64.48   
 66  Marie Mahlo 
RFV Am Fließ e.V.
   404  Fauxpas 5
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Natiello xx / B: Müller,Carolin  / Z: Isecke,Ernst-Arno
 17.00  66.77   
 ret.  Marco Bachmann 
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
   015  Alolina
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Luidam / Hemmingway / 103HP56 / B: Marco Bachmann U.G.,  / Z: Wekema,A.
       
 ret.  Nastasia Kaufmann 
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
   236  Chocolat 33
W / OS / Db / 2007 / Chalan / Kolibri / 103UX88 / B: Kaufmann,Nastasia  / Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger
       
 ret.  Magnus Schmidt 
RFV Naumburg e.V.
   583  Prestige 141
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Paul SG / Potter / 105QZ28 / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt,  / Z: Neukäter,Gerd
       
 el.  Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer 
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
   157  Catalina 36
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Cheval de Coeur / Champ of Class / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,  / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
       
 el.  Jens Neumann 
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
   284  Colt 26
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cappucino / Landcolt B / 105WH31 / B: Neumann,Jens  / Z: Römmer,Falk
       
 el.  Janine Dorn 
RFSG Panitzsch e. V.
   482  Lentico
H / DSP / F / 2008 / Lord Lindenau / Pierot II / B: Dorn,Janine  / Z: Kunze,Joachim
       
 el.  Laura Marlis Gabriele Kebernik 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   728  Chatau Blanc
W / SCH / 2008 /
       
 el.  Victoria Wißner 
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.
   573  PAV Number One
W / DR / Falbe / 2008 / Nemax / Golden Dancer / B: Fiedler,Julia  / Z: Heemsoth,Gabriele
       
 el.  Jonas Reichert 
RV Prussendorf e.V.
   582  Power Girl 35
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Colorit / Constantin / B: Andreas,Joachim  / Z: Andreas,Joachim