Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Beggerow
Doreen Krause
Franz Wego
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Killian Norris 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   100  Cassy 99
S / OS / B / 2011 / Conlander / Canturo / B: Theiss,Hermann  / Z: Schneider,Christina
 0.00  42.80 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   297  Florenz 79
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero / B: Ahlmann,Meike  / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
 0.00  45.09 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   185  Cobold 54
H / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Conlander / Erdball xx / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 0.00  46.40 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Lukas Burmeister 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   385  Loreley 109
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Laspari / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
 0.00  47.10 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   203  Contendros Girl
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendros / Embassy I / 106DP96 / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Ellenberg,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  48.03 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Killian Norris 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   452  Raspberry Kiss
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Cassandro II / Linaro / B: Beckmann,Pauline  / Z: Keil,Christel
 0.00  48.36 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Thorsten Wittenberg 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   071  Caravago
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Colestus / Werenfels / B: Lougherne Stud Farm,  / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
 0.00  48.48 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   428  Quadra 2
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Quadros / Quicksilber / 106DP97 / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Bechheim,Andrea
 0.00  49.25 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Michael Nagel 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   187  Cocowäh 3
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Catoo / Quintero / B: Zuchthof Makowei,  / Z: Sachau,Wiebke
 0.00  49.90 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Silvio Stövhase 
RFV Crivitz e.V.
   123  Cera - B
S / Old / B / 2011 / Chin Champ / Contender / B: Behring,Raymond  / Z: Behring,Raymond
 0.00  50.44 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Lukas Burmeister 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   181  Clausi 10
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Casskeni II / Canturo / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
 0.00  51.09   
 12  Christoph Maack 
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
   189  Coeur d'or 5
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Coeur de Nobless / Lux / B: Schwarz,Karin  / Z: Pickl,Peter
 0.00  52.08   
 13  Loreen Schreiter 
RSV Zierow e.V.
   093  Cäsar G
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cornet's Prinz / Grannus / B: Prox,Ralf  / Z: ZG Gutezeit u. Blau,Frank u.Carina
 0.00  52.41   
Total = 280,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   211  Copin van de Quidam
W / OS / B / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Quidam de Revel / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Möller,Anneliese
 0.00  53.61   
 15  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   556  Emmy Lu
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Edward /
 0.00  55.14   
 16  Heiko Strohbehn 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   118  Cellow - B
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Beggerow,Christian
 0.00  56.45   
 17  Wiebke Klatz 
RFV Malchow e.V.
   239  Curina
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Auerbach xx / B: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,  / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
 0.00  56.99   
 18  Sofia Schmid 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   257  Diabo B
H / OS / R / 2011 / Diarado / C-Indoctro / 106HT78 / B: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH / F.-W.Bie  / Z: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH,
 0.00  57.54   
 19  Agata Szymoniak 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   500  Van Halen 10
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Grand Cru / 106CP35 / B: Derlin,Nicole  / Z: Bredehöft,Klaus
 0.00  60.06   
 20  Marcel Buchheim 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   462  Semiramis 25
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Manning,Klaus  / Z: Manning,Klaus
 0.00  60.81   
 21  Alexandra Langer 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   460  SBL Curiosity
S / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 2012 / Coronino / Cashman / B: LP Pferdemanagement/Alexandra Lange  / Z: ZG Biccini u.Langer,
 4.00  43.78   
 22  Killian Norris 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   407  My Lady Carthago 3
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Padarco van het Hertsveld / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 4.00  44.87   
 23  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   059  Camirado 3
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato / B: Rückert,Siegfried  / Z: Auge,Josef
 4.00  47.50   
 24  Hartmut Roß 
RC Passin e.V.
   201  Contanimo
H / Bay / B / 2012 / Contano / Landsieger I / B: Bache,Ute  / Z: Stigler,Dr. Franz Xaver
 4.00  51.22   
 25  Sarah Krüger 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   322  Grandessa 404
S / Old / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Grafenstein / B: Holzmann,Gerd  / Z: Mecklenburg,Ulf
 4.00  51.31   
 26  Johann Greve 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   075  Caressina 2
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Carrico / Cassini I / 105RY25 / B: Greve,Johann  / Z: Böge,Peter
 4.00  51.65   
 27  Alexandra Langer 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   404  Moncorofin
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Montender / Corofino I / B: BG Böhl,Langer u.Popp,  / Z: Schroeder,Peter
 4.00  54.15   
 28  Sofia Schmid 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   256  Diablo suerte B
S / OS / R / 2012 / Diarado / C-Indoctro / B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 4.00  55.57   
 29  Christoph Lanske 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   032  Cachón
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Quebec / 105ZO25 / B: Schmidt,Helga  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mirco Beldne
 4.00  58.31   
 30  Clemens Drabsch 
RFV Plau am See e.V
   520  Cain 5
H / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Ce-Matin / Ussuri xx / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
 4.00  61.48   
 31  Jörg Möller 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   213  Cora 642
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conlander / Wienerwald / 106GY99 / B: Mahnel,Johanna Elisabeth  / Z: Mahnel,Katharina
 4.00  61.58   
 32  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   546  Cleiner Heiner
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassaro / Lavall II / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Wagner,Udo
 5.00  66.16   
 33  Anna-Katharina Hübner 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   419  Periwinkel
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Perigueux / Don Juan / B: Hildebrandt,Martin  / Z: Karstens,Hans-Jürgen
 8.00  59.39   
 34  Mario Mühlenberg 
Mühlen-Reitclub Friedrichsruhe e. V
   306  Georgia Armani
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Gepsom / Askari / 105XI78 / B: Bollwahn,Maik  / Z: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns,
 8.00  61.03   
 35  Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   548  Colanda 9
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Conoglio / Chambertin / B: Meyne,Antje  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 11.00  90.08   
 36  Roland Mähling 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
   144  Charli M
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Loredo / B: Mähling,Roland  / Z: Mähling,Roland
 12.00  51.10   
 37  Rene Rückert 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   495  Unochep
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chepetto / B: Weber,Peter  / Z: Kraas,Ekkehard
 13.00  85.61   
 38  Michael Nagel 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   255  Dia de Caballo
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Contender / B: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei,  / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
 17.00  68.89   
 el.  Heiko Strohbehn 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   234  Crawley 2
H / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Cinsey / Champion De Cord / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Manzke,Norbert