Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springreiter WB

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Klaus Dibbern
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Amelie Grewe 
RG Augustenhof e.V
   024  Lovely Liza
S / 2008 / / B: Grewe,Amelie 
 8.20   
 2  Noèmie Bauer 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   060  Las Vegas
W / 2004 / / B: Bauer,Noemie 
 8.10   
 3  Ann-Jaqueline Beckers 
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
   058  Marron Dales Flyd
W / -n.gefunde / 2005 / / B: Beckers,Ann-Jaqueline 
 7.90   
 4  Finja Maaser 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   038  Schierensees Mr.Nice Guy
H / DR / F / 2011 / Schierensees Marillion / Highway / B: Rosenbaum,Kristin  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
 7.80   
 5  Sarah-Michelle Joswig 
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
   014  Flipsy 3
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2005 / / B: Joswig,Nina 
 7.70   
 6  Clara Gretha Konopka 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   048  From Dusk till Dawn AS
S / DR / BSCHI / 2007 / Special Dream TCF / Kaiserstern / B: Andreesen,Sigrid  / Z: Andreesen,Sigrid
 7.60   
 6  Finja Maaser 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   028  Naigel M
H / DR / B / 2002 / Nightstar / unbekannt / B: Theede,Jelka-Katharina  / Z: Mohr,Candy
 7.60   
 8  Cedric Groth 
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
   008  Crazy 70
S / B / 2010 / Saturn / B: Groth,Cedric 
 7.50   
 8  Jennifer Sagasser 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   007  Confetti 28
W / 1996 / / B: Sagasser,Jennifer 
 7.50   
 10  Noèmie Bauer 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   061  Cool and Easy
W / 2012 / / B: Störtenbecker,Uwe 
 7.40   
 10  Chiara Kläschen 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   057  Bailey
W / 2005 / / B: Kläschen,Chiara 
 7.40   
 10  Emil Krüger 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   056  Holsteins General
H / DR / B / 2011 / Holsteins Gentleman / Nantario / B: Krüger,Emil  / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
 7.40   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Lara Penzel 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   044  Sunshine
W / 2011 / / B: Penzel,Lara 
 7.30   
 13  Lara van der Togt 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   026  Manon 25
W / 2005 /
 7.30   
 13  Levke Marie Laudenbach 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   041  Steendiek´s Danny Boy
W / -n.gefunde / 2012 / / B: Laudenbach,Levke Marie 
 7.30   
 16  Louisa Römer 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   047  Tiffany
S / B / 2004 /
 7.20   
 16  Silke Schwertfeger 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   040  Soraya von Ludwigsburg AA
S / A.A. / B / 2013 / Ocamonte xx / Fino De Santana / B: Schwertfeger,Silke  / Z: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen
 7.20   
 16  Dauglas-William-Otto Wurms 
RV Aukrug e.V
   054  Cassina 198
S / 2012 / / B: Wurms,Dauglas-William-Otto 
 7.20   
 16  Dominik Lütt 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   009  Cressida S
S / Holst / SCHI / 2006 / Calato / Calypso I / B: Schult,Lena  / Z: Storm,Heinrich
 7.20   
 16  Tim Krause 
RV Tangstedt e.V.
   013  Farabelle d´Isigny
S / Old / F / 2013 / Stanfour / Landor S / B: Krause,Tim  / Z: Terhechte-Gerick, Nicole
 7.20   
 16  Greta Wroblewski 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   017  Graziano 133
W / Pony o.R / DB / 2012 / / B: Wroblewski,Katrin 
 7.20   
 22  Jette Rosburg 
RFV Kollmar e.V.
   022  Kyrie eleisons
W / 2006 / / B: Bolten,Jana 
 7.10   
 22  Lara van der Togt 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   032  Oranjehof´s Wilcanoc
W / 2013 / / B: van der Togt,Lara 
 7.10   
 24  Emil Krüger 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   055  Sophienhoes Monique
S / FUCHS / 2005 / / B: Krüger 
 7.00   
 24  Cia Babnik 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   001  Apollo
W / FUCHS / 2000 / / B: Miriam Babnik 
 7.00   
 24  Elena Schröder 
RG Augustenhof e.V
   006  Cloonkeehone Robin
W / 2015 / / B: Döllner 
 7.00   
 24  Stefanie Jahnke 
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
   010  Cucina LK
S / Meckl. / DB / 2012 / Cerousi / Weltfriede / B: Jahnke,Stefanie  / Z: Köhler, Manfred
 7.00   
 24  Gretha Höhne 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   027  Moonlight 297
S / 2003 / / B: Lammers 
 7.00   
 29  Yvonne Nasner 
RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
   025  Lukas 791
W / TISCH / 2004 / / B: Nasner,Yvonne 
 6.90   
 30  Merle Hinrichsen 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   053  Dukat
W / DUNKE / 1997 / / B: Lasse Hinrichsen 
 6.80   
 31  Deike Luerßen 
RV Aukrug e.V
   050  Wascoleen ZBI
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Carvallo BB / B: Luerßen, Deike  / Z: ZG Block, Ingeborg u.Klaus
 6.50