11 Amateur-Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 11 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
 
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Sarah Ander 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   432   Conquistador 26 
W / Old / F / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Fuerst Ramses / 102XV38 / B: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst  / Z: Hermeling,Ludger  
 0.00  70.32
88,00 EUR 
88,00 EUR
 
 2  Sönke Petersen 
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
   231   Castella 47 
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Little Rock Gold / B: Petersen,Helga  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto  
 0.00  73.07
72,00 EUR 
72,00 EUR
 
 3  Johanna Kreutz 
RFV Bordesholm u.U.e.V.
   817   Naomi 135 
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Amigo xx / Fridericus / B: Schneider,Maike  / Z: Wulff,Klaus  
 0.00  74.59
64,00 EUR 
64,00 EUR
 
 4  Henrik Lübcker 
RG Bergenhusen e.V.
   1060   Turin 3 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Chagallo / B: Jöns,Ahrend  / Z: Jöns,Ahrend  
 0.00  74.64
55,00 EUR 
55,00 EUR
 
 5  Ulrich Ahlmann 
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
   898   Quanto Fino 2 
H / OS / B / 2003 / Quick Star / Polydor / B: Ahlmann,Vanessa  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 0.00  77.75
45,00 EUR 
45,00 EUR
 
 6  Beritt Naeve 
RV Am Wittensee
   1248   Leoncaballo 2 
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Levisto Z 2 / Paradiesvogel 2 / GER43570 / B: Welsing, Benjamin  / Z: Schulz, Ulrike  
 1.00  81.89
40,00 EUR 
40,00 EUR
 
 7  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   996   Shakira 21 
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Sao Paulo / Ritual / B: Krause Dr.,Petra  / Z: Borchers,Friedrich  
 1.25  82.53
37,00 EUR 
37,00 EUR
 
 8  Anja Wichmann 
RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V.
   499   Couci Couca Constantin 
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Come On / Rasputin / B: Wichmann,Anja  / Z: Heinze,Michael  
 4.00  67.12
37,00 EUR 
37,00 EUR
 
 9  Charlott Saggau 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   1247   Cavario 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2001 / BB Carvallo / / GER45424 / B: Saggau, Susanne  / Z: Saggau, Susanne  
 4.00  68.47   
 10  Sofia Stenius 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   969   Respect 2 
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Ramirado / Ahorn Z / GER42003 / B: Hommelhoff,Laurids  / Z: Hommelhoff,Laurids  
 4.00  71.87   
 11  Sarah-Fee Gonell 
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
   097   Calandro 11 
H / Holst / Schi / 1995 / Carthago / Landgraf I / GER18363 / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Haidkoppel Pferdehof,  
 4.00  76.57   
  
 
           = 438,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Sarah Ander 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   038   Annalotta 
S / Old / B / 2003 / Armitage / Ramino / 102TL91 / B: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst  / Z: Bockhorst,Josef  
 4.00  77.77   
 13  Jens van der Walle 
RV Am Wittensee
   900   Quartermain 3 
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Quintero / Landgraf I / B: Walle,Jens van der  / Z: Koll,Klaus  
 4.25  78.88   
 14  Franziska Kühl 
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V
   419   Conelly 2 
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Carpaccio / Grundyman xx / 102PD59 / B: Kühl,Friederike  / Z: Jensen,Ernst  
 4.75  80.36   
 15  Sofia Stenius 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   973   River Dance 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Riverman / Larno / GER25975 / B: Arp,Artur  / Z: Arp,Artur  
 5.25  82.49   
 16  Friederike Kühl 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   804   Miss Chi Chi 
S / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Capitol I / Lorenz / GER26177 / B: Kühl,Friederike  / Z: Kühl,Regine  
 5.50  83.86   
 17  Anna-Lena Ewert 
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
   729   L'Esperanza 2 
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Locato / Capitol I / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena  / Z: Witt,Reimer  
 8.00  68.26   
 18  Ida Rolfs 
RV Süderholm e.V.
   266   Cerruti N 
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Contender / Mytens xx / B: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe  
 8.00  69.39   
 19  Anna-Lena Ewert 
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
   840   Omaha Hogue 
S / SF / F / 2002 / Daltone Mouche / Bayard D'Elle / B: Schneider,Hauke  / Z: Sanceau,Genny  
 8.00  70.17   
 20  Victoria Hexeberg     927   Quiness 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Quick Star / Calato / 102OZ40 / B: Lass,Gunnar  / Z: Otzen,Reimer  
 8.00  74.11   
 21  Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   297   Charisma 162 
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Charon / Wanderer / B: Eckhardt,Caroline  / Z: Stein,Gerda  
 8.00  75.77   
 22  Elin Andersson 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   638   H.S. Classic Care 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Acord II / B: ZG Hans Schlachter GbR,  / Z: ZG Hans Schlachter GbR,  
 8.00  75.81   
 23  Victoria Hexeberg     032   Alwin 29 
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Carbid / NOR40387 / B: Strunk,Wolfgang  / Z: Strunk,Wolfgang  
 9.00  81.29   
 24  Linda Naeve 
RV Am Wittensee
   364   Clausi 5 
H / Holst / B / 2000 / Claudio's Son / Königspark xx / B: Naeve,Linda  / Z: Rodde,Klaus  
 12.00  60.97   
 25  Nicole Raufeisen 
RV Östliche Karrharde/Medelby
   054   Askarino J 
H / Holst / F / 2003 / Askari / Corrado I / B: Jessen,Karin  / Z: Jessen,Peter Andreas  
 15.50  107.22   
 26  Sönke Petersen 
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
   516   Crolly 2 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Coriano / B: Kroll,Jürgen  / Z: Kroll,Jürgen  
 21.00  81.43   
 27  Kai Schoske 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   866   Peter 351 
H / Holst / RkaSc / 2001 / Coronado / Alexis Z / B: Schoske,Kai  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  
 22.75  124.17   
 ret.  Svenja Rook 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   216   Cashman's Casan 
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Cashman / Colani / B: Rook,Ruth  / Z: Noll,Werner  
       
 ret.  Jens Kloth 
RC Damp e.V.
   553   Elando 7 
H / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Exkurs / Lasino / B: Kloth,Timo  / Z: Clausen,Heinrich  
       
 ret.  Anna- Kristina Höhl 
Verein d.Reiter vom Wesenberg e.V.
   576   Fizz Oblon 
W / Hann / Df / 1999 / Fabriano / Grand Cru / GER41513 / B: Vollmers-Höhl,Beate  / Z: Harendza,Wolfgang  
       
 ret.  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   1019   Sternchen 288 
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Lux / Capitol I / B: Beuck,Waldemar  / Z: Beuck,Waldemar