Caravanpark Spann.an

14 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 7 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Uwe Wandrey
Burkhard Rogge
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Franziska Bunte 
Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
   027   Aloahe 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Almoretto / Quadrigo / B: Bunte,Silke  / Z: Bunte,Silke  
 7.80 
35,00 EUR
 
 2  Alexandra Rambadt 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   1256   Arya 3 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Askari / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: HolsteinerSportHorses GmbH  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR  
 7.70 
26,00 EUR
 
 2  Gina-Alice von Thun 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   327   Chaklaka 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / B: Sachau,Wiebke  / Z: Huismann,Peter  
 7.70 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Melanie Eckert 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   1166   Yakari 29 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cool Man K / Bachus / B: Eckert,Melanie  / Z: Eckert,Melanie  
 7.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 4  Jayke Josina Junge 
TRSG Martinshof e.V
   558   Da Vinci M 3 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / De Chirico / Aljano / B: Maas,Karl-Jochen  / Z: Maas,Karl-Jochen  
 7.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Juliane Steckel 
RV Am Wittensee
   379   Christrose 9 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Calido I / B: Steckel,Juliane  / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm  
 7.50 
16,00 EUR
 
 7  Nis Juhl 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   611   Dorrado 2 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Newton / B: Juhl,Nis  / Z: Otte,Hans  
 7.30   
  
 
          = 143,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Stephan Johannsen 
PSG Hörup u.Umg.
   1309   Chakira 62 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canturo / Acobat II / B: Johannsen, Stephan  / Z: Johannsen, Stephan  
 7.20   
 9  Siena Rohwer 
RV Roßgarten e.V.
   817   Lucky Louisa 
S / SWB / Db / 2010 / Lucky Point / Corrado I / B: Alving,Ursula  / Z: Alving,Ursula  
 7.10   
 10  Siena Rohwer 
RV Roßgarten e.V.
   691   Happy's Quirada 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quirado / Lord / B: Raabe,Wolfgang  / Z: Alving,Ursula  
 7.00   
 10  Antonia Schäfer 
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
   608   Doreen 292 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Contender / B: Stahr,Christiane  / Z: Jensen,Jami  
 7.00   
 12  Julia Merrem 
RFV Schwabe e.V
   715   It's Chicco 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Ronald / B: Merrem,Julia  / Z: B÷ge,Peter  
 6.50   
 13  Jayke Josina Junge 
TRSG Martinshof e.V
   152   Cadillac in Black 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Graf Grannus / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven  / Z: Seidel-Fehling,Sven  
 6.40   
 14  Miriam Große Veldmann 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   388   Cinderella M 2 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Comte / Escudo II / B: Gro¯e Veldmann,Miriam  / Z: Gro¯e Veldmann,Miriam  
 6.30   
 15  Antonia Messale 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   583   Devita M 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Leonid / B: Mohr,Adolf  / Z: Mohr,Adolf  
 5.80   
 15  Sabrina Heldt 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   660   Flaneur's Edition 
W / Meckl. / F / 2010 / First Edition / Lancado / B: Heldt,Sabrina  / Z: Thomas,Uwe  
 5.80   
 15  Tom Blumhagen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   763   Lennox 369 
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Lorentin I / Calato / B: Andresen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Andresen,Hans-Peter  
 5.80   
 18  Antonia Schäfer 
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
   137   Bob 61 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Bailamos Biolley / Chagallo / B: Stahr,Christiane  / Z: Stahr,Werner  
 5.60   
 19  Jule Meggers 
Schubyer RV
   1018   Semmering 2 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Lapis Lazuli / B: Vo¯,Thomas  / Z: Schulhof,Johannes  
 5.00   
 19  Friederike Eckstein 
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V.
   559   Daggi 17 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Clinton / B: Koch,G³nter  / Z: Koch,G³nter  
 5.00   
 21  Silja Friedrichsen 
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
   487   Convalido-Aventurin 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Catalido / Consens / B: Lembrecht,Ingke Edda  / Z: Lembrecht,Ingke Edda  
 4.90