DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Paul Hake
Jens Vollersen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Pia Anneke Bendixen 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   181  Pasadena 214
S / F / 2005 / / B: Rauhut,Kira 
 8.20   
 2  Kim-Mayline Toffer-Simon 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   196  Quentino 17
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Contender / B: Toffer-Simon,Kim-Mayline  / Z: Früchtenicht,Heinrich
 8.00   
 3  Lina Sophie Frick 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   272  Dorina II
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cardenio / Levantos II / B: Oldekop-Becker,Karina  / Z: Oldekop,Horst
 7.90   
 4  Helena Sophie Lewin 
RV Aukrug e.V
   056  Chaos C
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2011 / Clinton I / Caretino / B: Lewin,Martina  / Z: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber
 7.80   
 5  Levke Asmussen 
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
   086  Diarados R
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Diarado / Quidam de Revel / B: Asmussen,Levke  / Z: Rohling,Dietmar
 7.60   
 6  Levke Beye 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   050  Castro 42
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Cartani / Landmeister / B: Beye,Levke  / Z: Claußen,Richard
 7.50   
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Levke Beye 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   059  Cicko
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Carpaccio / Z: Christiansen,Hans Fr.
 7.40   
 8  Lena Nottelmann 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   049  Castalino
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Castelan II / Cancara / B: Gumz,Andre  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
 7.10 (7.6)   
 9  Imke Frantz 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   057  Charan 7
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Chalan / Capitol I / B: Frantz,Imke  / Z: Rieper,Rudolf
 7.00 (7.5)   
 10  Anna Sievers 
RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V.
   212  Starlight 279
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Piquet / B: Schröder,Christian  / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
 6.70 (7.2)   
 11  Andrea Wagner 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   009  Amadeus 800
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Aljano / Calato / B: Wagner,Andrea  / Z: Schultze,Heinz
 6.50 (7)   
 12  Kirsten Struve 
PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV
   036  Calinka's Chelsea
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Corde Lamour / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Struve,Kirsten  / Z: Mokricka,Stephanie
 5.40 (6.5)   
 13  Ayleen Stuhr 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   148  Landmann 49
W / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Laomedon / Donkosak / B: Stuhr,Iris u.Reinhold  / Z: Römer,Caspar
 0.00   
 13  Aleta Amalia Olearius 
RV Am Wittensee
   046  Casalandos
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Landos / B: Olearius,Melissa Madlene  / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
 0.00   
 el.  Sue Fox 
RG Landgraben e.V.
   154  Liberty Bell 3
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Lancerto / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Eichler,Mathias  / Z: Stooss,Dr. Arnim
     
 el.  Nele Sophie Graff 
PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
   025  Bergkristall W
W / Trak. / Schi / 2005 / Itaxerxes / Don / B: Werner-Kalläne,Angelika  / Z: Werner-Kalläne,Angelika
     
 el.  Sina Lange 
RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
   183  Petit Caramell
S / DR / F / 2007 / Hattrick / Dancer / B: Lange,Sina  / Z: Michalowski,Meike