RD Druck und Verlagshaus, Osterrönfeld

30 Pony-Stilspring-WB

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 8 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Wilhelm Seemann
Hannelore Beyer
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Ciana Ihlo 
RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
   588   Jackpot 28 
W / Wel.B / B / 2007 / Eiluns Jonas N / Grisu N / B: Ihlo,Stefanie  / Z: Thoroe,Christian  
 8.80   
 2  Johanna Kursawe 
RV Feldscheide e.V
   980   Little Dancer 
W / Fuchs / 2011 / / B: Tanja Wulf-Kursawe   
 8.40   
 3  Julia Marie Baacke 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   733   Pantu Pavot 
H / DR / F / 2013 / Popcorn / Constantin / B: Baacke,Romy  / Z: Eberlei,Hermann  
 8.20   
 4  Karlotta Elise Nüss 
RG Augustenhof e.V
   748   Piorun 4 
W / PLPo / Schi / 2008 / Carmana's Neptun / Boryslaw ox / B: Nüß,Julia Alexandra   
 7.90   
 5  Letizia Maryann Voß 
RV Staatshof eV
   943   Claire 
S / Lewitzer / Fuchs / 2007 / / B: Voß, Letizia Maryann   
 7.50   
 6  Conrad von Bismarck 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   592   Johnny Blue 3 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2002 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Tollhagen,Dr. Sonja-Luise   
 7.30   
 7  Conrad von Bismarck 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   839   Steendieks Sandro 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Sambesi / Brillant / B: Lucius,Dr. Runhild  / Z: Böge,Peter  
 7.20   
 8  Amy Roemer 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   849   Sweet little Chip 
S / RSti / 2010 / Rambo / B: Roemer,Claudia  / Z: Mohr,Susanne  
 7.10   
  
 
              
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Annelie Muth 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   576   Holsteins General 
H / DR / B / 2011 / Holsteins Gentleman / Nantario / B: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,  / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,  
 7.00   
 10  Cora Wichmann 
TSV Breiholz e.V.v.1920 Sp.Reiten
   968   Twister 
W / n.b. / Braun / 2005 / / B: Wichmann, Katrin   
 6.90   
 11  Anna Saggau 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   930   Mira 
S / Falbe / 2004 / / B: Bianca Herwig   
 6.70   
 12  Kayla Lüttich 
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
   601   Kasimir R 
H / DR / B / 2012 / Kennedy WE / Naborscik ox / B: Lüttich,Sascia  / Z: Reimer,Inke  
 6.50   
 12  Cedric Groth 
RFV Schwabe e.V
   372   Crazy 70 
S / B / 2010 / Saturn / B: Groth,Cedric   
 6.50   
 14  Elena Schröder 
RG Augustenhof e.V
   299   Clooney 54 
H / DR / B / 2008 / Champion / Holsteins William / B: Petersen,Telse  / Z: Fock,Günter  
 6.40   
 15  Hanne Brunkert 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohl
   933   Pelle 
W / 2011 /  
 6.30   
 16  Torge Bremer 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohl
   923   Cindy 
S / 1993 / / B: Bremer, Jannik   
 6.20   
 17  Jona Helene Johannsen 
PSG Hörup u.Umg.
   1019   Mirabell 181 
S / Dän.P. / F / 2000 / Hector / Martino / B: Johannsen,Jona Helene  / Z: Sorensen,Trine  
 6.00   
 17  Stina Ehrlich 
RuFV Kropp
   928   Holsteins Messias 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Horsegate Minstrel / Waldemar / B: Reich,Greta Pauline  / Z: Bumann,Karl-Heinz  
 6.00   
 19  Merle Marie Fricke 
PSV Königshof Schuby
   1059   Miss Miracle 2 
S / DR / F / 2012 / Mentano K / Gento / B: Krötki,Stephanie  / Z: Krötki,Stephanie  
 5.70   
 20  Lennard Thomsen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   833   St.Annens Flying Fox 
W / DR / F / 2013 / Flash Dancer xx / Grisu N / B: Familie Thomsen,  / Z: Carstensen,Claus Dieter  
 5.50   
 ret.  Antonia Bichel 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   071   Bjirmen's Jochem 
W / Welpb / B / 2011 / Good Looking / Orchard Red Prince / B: Bichel,Thomas  / Z: Jukema,J.S.  
     
 el.  Cora Wichmann 
TSV Breiholz e.V.v.1920 Sp.Reiten
   967   Viola 
S / Nb / Fuchs / 2005 / / B: Wichmann Katrin