Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 20 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Herbert Schmerling
Heiner Messing
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  George Catalin Bors 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   061  Belico Royal
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Bellini Royal / Captain Fire
 8.40   
 2  Thomas Holz 
RFV Greven e.V.
   276  Cool Color 3
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Cola Zero / Promotion
 8.20   
 3  George Catalin Bors 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   425  Herr Cornet
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Hermes de Lux / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
 8.10   
 4  Yann Chartier 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   620  Summer 86
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Sandro Boy / For Pleasure
 8.00   
 5  Werner Brömmel 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   422  Havanna C 2
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Carrico / Cascavelle
 7.90   
 6  Florian Karns 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
   025  Amsterdam 32
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Asca / Landor S
 0.00   
 6  Hermann Ostendarp 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   066  Bellendorfs Detroits Thunder
W / OS / B / 2015 / Darshan / Stalypso
 7.70   
 6  Greta Reinacher 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   662  Schimmi 10
S / Westf / SCHI / 2015 / Cayetano L / Stakko
 7.70   
 6  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   529  Nevermind 11
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Quinta Real
 7.70   
 6  Thomas Holz 
RFV Greven e.V.
   253  Collin RH
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Cento
 7.70   
 10  George Catalin Bors 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   329  Denver 260
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Wiener Star
 7.50   
 10  Christian Eiling 
RFV Reken e.V.
   069  Bellinis Black Thunder
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Bellini Royal / Lancer III
 7.50   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Stefan Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   209  Chatelet
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Carrera VDL / For Pleasure
 8.30   
 2  Julius Reinacher 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   667  Silvertops Caballero
W / -n.gefunde / 2015 / Canturat / Last Liberty
 8.20   
 3  Hanna Elin Ottersky 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   428  Highlight 187
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Caretino
 8.10   
 4  Hermann Ostendarp 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   067  Bellendorfs Quentina
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Qualito / Calido I
 8.00   
 5  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   393  Flying Spur
W / OS / F / 2015 / For Pleasure / C-Indoctro
 7.80   
 5  Florian Karns 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
   279  Coraquada T
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Colestus / Contender
 7.80   
 5  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   231  Clariquada T
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Coronado
 7.80   
 8  Frank Nachtigall 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   584  Salinero 37
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Converter
 7.60   
 8  Juliane Rölfing 
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
   177  Catch my Heart O
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carland
 7.60   
 8  Julius Reinacher 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   668  Cathleen 44
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Colosal / Cezaro
 7.60   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 22  Jörg Benninghoff 
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
   086  Bubi-Bernd P
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Cobiere
 7.40   
 22  Jens Hoffrogge 
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
   007  Acajou H 3
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Asagao xx / Heraldik xx
 7.40   
 22  Sarah Efing 
RV St.Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e.
   046  Bagueli
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2015 /
 7.40   
 22  Juliane Rölfing 
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
   094  Caballero O
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Colestus / Coronino
 7.40   
 26  Hermann Ostendarp 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   388  Fidersøn
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Fiderbach / Sunny-Boy
 7.30   
 26  Laura Emming 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   170  Cassy 106
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Grannus
 7.30   
 28  Elmar Vinkelau 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   402  Fritz-Geraldo S
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Famous Diamant / Limited Edition
 7.20   
 28  Dennis Albers 
RFV Greven e.V.
   439  Junior's Jolene
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Junior Mariner / Elimcal xx
 7.20   
 28  Melanie Vortmann 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   672  Bailys
W / 2015 /
 7.20   
 31  Stefan Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   232  Clarissa 181
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2015 / Chateau Petrus / Christiano
 7.00   
 31  Louisa Fritsche 
Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
   343  Disantos 3
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dibadu L / Cristallo II
 7.00   
 31  Mona Tenhumberg 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   079  Bjóla TN
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Lenardo
 7.00   
 31  Hanna Elin Ottersky 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   128  Caquarista PS
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Quantas
 7.00   
 35  Leonie Hayk 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   384  Feelino
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Fürst Belissaro / Comte
 6.90   
 35  Jörg Benninghoff 
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
   443  Kassandra Love
S / KWPN / F / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Krunch de Breve
 6.90   
 37  Juliane Rölfing 
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
   313  Crispy O
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Colestus / Gralshüter
 6.80   
 37  Dennis Albers 
RFV Greven e.V.
   622  Tempelstürmerin D
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Toulon / For Germany RD
 6.80   
 39  Hendrik Funke 
RV Velen e.V.
   566  Quido R
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Quickly de Kreisker / Capitol II
 6.70   
 40  Andre Harking 
RV St.Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e.
   339  Didi 44
W / Westf / B / 2015 / De Quidam / Graf Aramis
 6.50   
 41  Christian Eiling 
RFV Reken e.V.
   054  Baloundra
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balous Diamond / Pontifex
 6.30   
 42  Nativ Ben Dov 
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
   051  Balino S
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Chico's Boy
 6.20   
 42  Christina Gierlich 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   122  Cantuccini 17
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Kannan / Quidam's Rubin
 6.20   
 44  Patricia Steinhilber 
RFV Repelen-Baerl e. V.
   247  Colanda 11
S / ISH / B / 2015 / Colandro / Laughton's Flight
 6.00   
 45  Florian Karns 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
   044  Babella Do
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Perrier
 5.90   
 46  Jasmin Matenar 
RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
   117  Candis 17
S / Westf / 2016 / Capistrano / Ehrenwort
 5.80   
 46  Nativ Ben Dov 
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
   665  Union Jack 18
W / Westf / B / 2016 / United Touch S / El Bundy I
 5.80   
 48  Hendrik Funke 
RV Velen e.V.
   047  Baila me
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Cambridge
 5.70   
 49  Frank Nachtigall 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   287  Cornelius 51
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Cerousi / Continue
 0.00   
 49  Elmar Vinkelau 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   440  Kansas 31
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Goodtimes
 0.00   
 49  Stefan Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   669  Valeria
W / 2016 /
 0.00   
 49  Frank Nachtigall 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   334  Diana 1176
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Arpeggio
 0.00   
 ret.  Anna-Lena Metzger 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
   598  Scolarius 3
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Scolari / Davignon I
     
 ret.  Andrea Krehenwinkel 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
   212  Chen Lu
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Gralshüter
     
 el.  Melanie Vortmann 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   189  Celina 229
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cachassini / Lancer III