Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

Jumping - Team Round 1

 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Fehler  
 
Brasil  
 1  Eduardo MENEZES     314  Quintol
W / OS / GREY / 2005 / Quintender / Cento / 104CB24
 0.00   
 1  Alvaro Doda de MIRANDA     313  AD Cornetto K
W / Hann / GREY / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Calido / 103XT16
 0.00   
 1  Pedro VENISS     315  Quabri de L'Isle
H / SF / CHEST / 2004 / Kannan / Socrate de Chivre / 102XB32
 0.00   
 disq.  Stephan de FREITAS BARCHA     312  Landpeter do Feroleto
W / BRA.Rpf. / BAY / 2002 / Landritter / Wangmix / 103TM71
     
  0.00    
 
 
Germany  
 1  Christian AHLMANN     340  Taloubet Z
H / KWPN / BAY / 2000 / Galoubet A / Polydor / BEL41874
 0.00   
 1  Meredith MICHAELS-BEERBAUM     344  Fibonacci 17
W / SWB / GREY / 2005 / For Feeling / Corland / 103UD28
 0.00   
 1  Daniel DEUSSER     342  First Class van Eeckelghem
W / B / CHEST / 2005 / Balou Du Rouet / Feinschnitt I van de Richter / 103GY41
 0.00   
 1  Ludger BEERBAUM     341  Casello
W / Holst / CHEST / 2003 / Casall / Carolus I / 102OW88
 4.00   
  0.00    
 
 
Netherlands  
 1  Jeroen DUBBELDAM     353  SFN Zenith N.O.P.
W / KWPN / BAY / 2004 / Rash R / Fuego du Prelet / 103CQ75
 0.00   
 1  Maikel van der VLEUTEN     355  VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
H / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Quidam de Revel / Landgraf I / NED41570
 0.00   
 1  Harrie SMOLDERS     354  Emerald
H / BWP / CHEST / 2004 / Diamant De Semilly / Carthago / 102WX93
 0.00   
 el.  Jur VRIELING     356  VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.
H / SF / GREY / 2004 / Mr. Blue / Voltaire / 103BQ29
     
  0.00    
 
 
United States  
 1  Kent FARRINGTON     384  Voyeur
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Tolano van't Riethof / Goodwill / 102TH86
 0.00   
 1  Lucy DAVIS     383  Barron
W / SBS / CHEST / 2004 / For Pleasure / Nabab de Reve / 102WM58
 0.00   
 1  McLain WARD     386  HH Azur
S / SBS / BAY / 2006 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Sir Lui / 103QN45
 0.00   
 1  Elizabeth MADDEN     385  Cortes'C'
W / BWP / BAY / 2002 / Randel Z / Orchidee van de Tombeele / BEL42290
 8.00   
  0.00    
 
 
France  
 5  Philippe ROZIER     334  Rahotep de Toscane
H / SF / GREY / 2005 / Quidam de Revel / Laudanum / 103HI18
 4.00   
 5  Kevin STAUT     333  Reveur de Hurtebise H D C
W / SBS / CHEST / 2001 / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Capricieux des Six Censes / SWE40272
 0.00   
 5  Roger Yves BOST     330  Sydney une Prince
S / SF / CHEST / 2006 / Baloubet du Pouet / Alfa D'elle / 103TF56
 1.00   
 5  Penelope LEPREVOST     332  Flora de Mariposa
S / BWP / CHEST / 2005 / For Pleasure / Power Light / 103IR58
 0.00   
  1.00    
 
 
Canada  
 6  Yann CANDELE     317  First Choice 15
W / Hann / BAY / 2003 / For Keeps / Angard / 103FO16
 0.00   
 6  Tiffany FOSTER     318  Tripple X III
H / AESRpf / DB / 2002 / Namelus R / Cantango / GBR43
 4.00   
 6  Amy MILLAR     320  Heros
W / BWP / BAY / 2007 / Canadian River / Clinton I / 103XI61
 5.00   
 6  Eric LAMAZ     319  Fine Lady 5
S / Hann / BAY / 2003 / Forsyth / Drosselklang II / 102YP05
 0.00   
  4.00    
 
 
Sweden  
 7  Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON     370  H&M Cue Channa 42
S / SWB / GREY / 2006 / Cardento / Robin Z / 103IY32
 4.00   
 7  Peder FREDRICSON     372  H&M All In
W / SBS / BAY / 2006 / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Andiamo Z / 103RU78
 0.00   
 7  Henrik von ECKERMANN     373  Yajamila
S / SWB / BAY / 2006 / Lux Z / Daimler / 103IU60
 4.00   
 7  Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON     371  Unita
S / Holst / BAY / 2004 / Corrado I / Caretino / 103GM45
 4.00   
  8.00    
 
 
Switzerland  
 7  Janika SPRUNGER     368  Bonne Chance CW
S / KWPN / CHEST / 2006 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cambridge / 103SM96
 8.00   
 7  Romain DUGUET     365  Quorida de Treho
S / SF / CHEST / 2004 / Kannan / Tolbiac des Forets / 103AH04
 0.00   
 7  Martin FUCHS     366  Clooney 51
W / Westf / GREY / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Ferragamo / 103YD87
 0.00   
 7  Steve GUERDAT     367  Nino des Buissonnets
W / SF / BAY / 2001 / Kannan / Narcos II / FRA45550
 8.00   
  8.00    
 
 
Qatar  
 9  Hamad Ali Mohamed A AL ATTIYAH     360  Appagino 2
W / Westf / BAY / 2003 / Arpeggio / Casaretto / 103KX26
 5.00   
 9  Sheikh Ali AL THANI     362  First Devision
W / BWP / BAY / 2005 / Andiamo / Perhaps vh Molenvondel / 103IB76
 4.00   
 9  Ali Yousef AL RUMAIHI     361  Gunder
W / BWP / BAY / 2006 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Randel Z / 103RV97
 1.00   
 9  Bassem Hassan MOHAMMED     363  Dejavu
W / BWP / BAY / 2004 / Heartbreaker / Ramiro / 102XT71
 4.00   
  9.00    
 
 
Argentina  
 10  Ramiro QUINTANA     304  Appy Cara
W / KWPN / CHEST / 2005 / Guidam / Casco / 104CB24
 1.00   
 10  Bruno PASSARO     303  Chicago Z
H / Z.Rpf / BAY / 1999 / Caretano Z / Cor de la Bryere / BEL11064
 24.00   
 10  Matias ALBARRACIN     301  Cannavaro 9
W / Westf / BAY / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky / Florestan I / 103AV38
 1.00   
 10  Jose Maria LAROCCA     302  Cornet du Lys
H / Westf / GREY / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky / Champion Du Lys / 103AE11
 8.00   
  10.00    
 
 
Spain  
 11  Pilar Lucrecia CORDON     327  Gribouille du Lys
S / BWP / CHEST / 2006 / Quincy/ Quaprice Bois Margot / Venu du Theil / 103XT21
 8.00   
 11  Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO     328  U Watch
W / SBS / CHEST / 2004 / President / Nabab de Reve / 102OO77
 4.00   
 11  Sergio ALVAREZ MOYA     326  Carlo 273
W / Holst / GREY / 2001 / Contender / Cascavelle / GER42975
 0.00   
 el.  Eduardo ALVAREZ AZNAR     325  Rokfeller de Pleville
W / SF / BAY / 2005 / L'Arc de Triomphe / Apache d'Adriers / 103AU24
     
  12.00    
 
 
Great Britain  
 12  Nick SKELTON     336  Big Star
H / KWPN / BAY / 2003 / Quick Star / Nimmerdor / NED41843
 4.00   
 12  Ben MAHER     335  Tic Tac
H / SBS / BAY / 2003 / Clinton / Darco / 102MW25
 4.00   
 12  Michael WHITAKER     338  Cassionato
H / Holst / 103QP / 2005 / Cassini I / Quidam de Revel
 5.00   
 12  John WHITAKER     337  Ornellaia
S / Holst / BAY / 2005 / For Pleasure / Calato / 103DC51
 23.00   
  13.00    
 
 
Australia  
 13  Matt WILLIAMS     309  Valinski S
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Nijinski / Julius / 102OU72
 0.00   
 13  Edwina TOPS-ALEXANDER     308  Lintea Tequila
S / Holst / BAY / 2003 / Campbell / Corrado II / SLO40109
 5.00   
 13  James PATERSON-ROBINSON     307  Amarillo
W / KWPN / BAY / 2005 / Indoctro / Heartbreaker / 103HS22
 9.00   
 el.  Scott KEACH     306  Fedor
W / BWP / BAY / 2005 / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Orkaan / 104AB87
     
  14.00    
 
 
Japan  
 13  Toshiki MASUI     348  Taloubetdarco K Z
S / Z.Rpf / BAY / 2005 / Taloubet K / Darco / 103JP32
 12.00   
 13  Daisuke FUKUSHIMA     347  Cornet 36
W / Westf / GREY / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky / Ars Vivendi / 103FT75
 1.00   
 13  Reiko TAKEDA     350  Bardolino
W / KWPN / BAY / 2006 / Cardento / Lux / 103RL89
 1.00   
 13  Taizo SUGITANI     349  Imothep
H / KWPN / BAY / 2003 / Indoctro / Calvados / GER45771
 12.00   
  14.00    
 
 
Ukraine  
 13  Ulrich KIRCHHOFF     377  Prince de la Mare
W / SF / BAY / 2003 / Beguin de Moens / Socrate de Chivre / 103DT20
 4.00   
 13  Ferenc SZENTIRMAI     379  Chadino
H / OS / BAY / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Narew xx / 103JL71
 9.00   
 13  Rene TEBBEL     380  Zipper
H / NRPS / CHEST / 2004 / Sam R / / 102VG67
 1.00   
 disq.  Cassio RIVETTI     378  Fine Fleur du Marais
S / BWP / GREY / 2005 / Toulon / Cento / 103ED06
     
  14.00